VAN HOUT Kristof

FC Lommelse SK (92-03), Verbroedering Geel (03-04), Willem II (04-07), FC Courtrai (07-août 09: 3/0), Standard de Liège (août 09-11: 9/0)

KEET Darren

Bothasig AFC (96-07), Vasco De Gama (07-08), BidVet Wits FC (08-11)

CAPON Brecht

Hermes Ostende (94-97), Club Bruges (97-09 : 31/1)

GHESQUIERE Geoffrey

Neuville en Ferain (96-97), LOSC Lille Métropole (97-03), AJ Auxerre (03-oct. 08), sans club (oct. déc. 08), MSK Deinze (jan-juin 09), SV Roulers (09-10), sans club (juin-déc. 10)

GERSHON Rami

Hapoel Ironi Rishon Lezion (96-08), Standard de Liège (08-10: 2/0)

MARTIN Baptiste

AJ Auxerre (99-08), Clermont Foot (08-09), AJ Auxerre (09-10)

VANDENBROECK David

CS Brainois (99-01), C entre Formation AS Nancy (01-04), AFC Tubize (04-08), Charleroi SC (08-août 09: 22/0), FC Courtrai (09-10: 36/3), SV Zulte Waregem (10-11: 31/2)

WIJNS David

Stade Louvain (94-98), Lierse SK (98-05), SK Heist (05-11)

ZUKANOVIC Ervin

TSV Neuss (93-98), FK Bubamara (98-05), FK Zeljesnicar Sarajevo (05-06), SC Austria Lustenau (06-07), sans club (07-08), FC Uerdingen (08-jan 09), FCV Dender (08-10: 14/1), AS Eupen (10-11: 33/3)

CVITKOVICS Peter

Videoton Szekesfehervar (90-98), MTK Budapest Hungaria (98-07), Debrecen VSC (07-11)

DEJAEGERE Brecht

SVD Handzame (97-98, Club Bruges (98-07)

DE METS Gertjan

SK Bellem (93-97), Club Bruges (97-10: 26/0)

MESSOUDI Mohamed

Hoboken SK (91-95), Beerschot VAV (95-98), SK Beveren (98-00), Germinal Beerschot (00-06 : 69/4), Willem II (06-09)

OUSSALAH Mustapha

RTFCL (94-97), Seraing Rul (97-99), Standard de Liège (99-déc 03: 30/1), AA La Gantoise (jan-nov 04: 16/1), AS Eupen (nov 04-05), Excelsior Mouscron (05-06: 17/4), Standard de Liège (06-07: 9/0), Excelsior Mouscron (07-déc 08: 48/4)

N’DIAYE Ismaïla

Saint-Leu (99-02), AS Cannes (02-08), SM Caen (08-11)

PAVLOVIC Nebosja

FK Cukaricki Stankom Belgrade (90-déc 04), RAD Belgrade (jan-déc 05), AA La Gantoise (jan 06-août 07 : 43/6), Sporting Lokeren (07-09 : 49/1)

JOSEPH-MONROSE Steven

AS Bondy (95-00), CRAF Liévin (00-02), RC Lens (02-jan 10), Berrichonne Chateauroux (jan-mai 10), RC Lens (10-11)

MEULENIYZER Dieter

Sporting Menen (97-03, Excelsior Mouscron (03-jan 10)

NFOR WEBNJE Ernest

Centre de Formation Brasseries du Cameroun (99-02), Horizon de Belbao (02-03), Bertoua FC (03-04), OPEP Cercle Sportif (04-05), FC Sable de Batié (juil-déc. 05), AA La Gantoise (jan-déc. 06: 1/0), MSK Deinze (jan-mai 07), FC Courtrai (07-08, AA La Gantoise (juil.-déc. 08: 7/1), SV Zulte Waregem (jan 09-11: 75/11)