Football Hainaut - Messieurs - Hainaut 3 C

votre sélection

Samedi 23 septembre 2017
15:00 Naast B 1 - 4 Ent. Chapelloise A Comparer
Dimanche 24 septembre 2017
15:00 St. Brainois B 0 - 8 Horrues A Comparer
15:00 Elouges 2 - 4 Athènes Sp Ressaix Comparer
15:00 Ronquières 3 - 0 AJS B-E Buvrinnes Comparer
15:00 Gd-Reng A 0 - 3 Estinnes B Comparer
15:00 RUS Binchoise 1 - 2 Lens Comparer
15:00 Casteau 1 - 2 Houdeng B Comparer
15:00 Ecaussinn. 0 - 2 Mesvin Comparer

Classement au 24/09/2017

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Estinnes B 11 5 3 0 2 13 5 +8
2. Elouges 10 4 3 0 1 11 6 +5
3. Horrues A 10 5 3 1 1 14 3 +11
3. Mesvin 10 5 3 1 1 11 8 +3
5. Athènes Sp Ressaix 9 4 3 1 0 12 7 +5
6. Houdeng B 9 5 3 2 0 8 6 +2
7. Ent. Chapelloise A 8 5 2 1 2 19 10 +9
8. Ronquières 7 5 2 2 1 10 8 +2
8. Lens 7 5 2 2 1 7 11 -4
10. Naast B 6 5 2 3 0 10 15 -5
11. AJS B-E Buvrinnes 5 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3
11. St. Brainois B 5 5 1 2 2 7 14 -7
13. Casteau 4 5 1 3 1 9 10 -1
13. Ecaussinn. 4 5 1 3 1 7 10 -3
15. RUS Binchoise 3 5 0 2 3 6 12 -6
16. Gd-Reng A 0 5 0 5 0 2 18 -16
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ronquières 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
2. Athènes Sp Ressaix 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6
3. Estinnes B 4 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3
3. Elouges 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
3. Horrues A 4 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
3. Lens 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
7. Mesvin 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Houdeng B 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
7. Ent. Chapelloise A 3 2 1 1 0 10 4 +6
7. AJS B-E Buvrinnes 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
7. St. Brainois B 3 3 1 2 0 5 12 -7
12. RUS Binchoise 2 3 0 1 2 3 4 -1
13. Casteau 1 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
13. Ecaussinn. 1 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4
15. Naast B 0 3 0 3 0 4 11 -7
15. Gd-Reng A 0 3 0 3 0 1 7 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Estinnes B 7 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5
1. Mesvin 7 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3
3. Elouges 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
3. Horrues A 6 3 2 1 0 10 2 +8
3. Houdeng B 6 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
3. Naast B 6 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
7. Ent. Chapelloise A 5 3 1 0 2 9 6 +3
8. Athènes Sp Ressaix 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
8. Lens 3 3 1 2 0 4 9 -5
8. Casteau 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
8. Ecaussinn. 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
12. AJS B-E Buvrinnes 2 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
12. St. Brainois B 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
14. RUS Binchoise 1 2 0 1 1 3 8 -5
15. Ronquières 0 2 0 2 0 3 5 -2
15. Gd-Reng A 0 2 0 2 0 1 11 -10
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Estinnes B 11 5 3 0 2 13 5 +8
2. Elouges 10 4 3 0 1 11 6 +5
2. Horrues A 10 5 3 1 1 14 3 +11
2. Mesvin 10 5 3 1 1 11 8 +3
5. Athènes Sp Ressaix 9 4 3 1 0 12 7 +5
5. Houdeng B 9 5 3 2 0 8 6 +2
7. Ent. Chapelloise A 8 5 2 1 2 19 10 +9
8. Ronquières 7 5 2 2 1 10 8 +2
8. Lens 7 5 2 2 1 7 11 -4
10. Naast B 6 5 2 3 0 10 15 -5
11. AJS B-E Buvrinnes 5 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3
11. St. Brainois B 5 5 1 2 2 7 14 -7
13. Casteau 4 5 1 3 1 9 10 -1
13. Ecaussinn. 4 5 1 3 1 7 10 -3
15. RUS Binchoise 3 5 0 2 3 6 12 -6
16. Gd-Reng A 0 5 0 5 0 2 18 -16
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Estinnes B 11 5 3 0 2 13 5 +8
2. Elouges 10 4 3 0 1 11 6 +5
3. Horrues A 10 5 3 1 1 14 3 +11
3. Mesvin 10 5 3 1 1 11 8 +3
5. Athènes Sp Ressaix 9 4 3 1 0 12 7 +5
6. Houdeng B 9 5 3 2 0 8 6 +2
7. Ent. Chapelloise A 8 5 2 1 2 19 10 +9
8. Ronquières 7 5 2 2 1 10 8 +2
8. Lens 7 5 2 2 1 7 11 -4
10. Naast B 6 5 2 3 0 10 15 -5
11. AJS B-E Buvrinnes 5 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3
11. St. Brainois B 5 5 1 2 2 7 14 -7
13. Casteau 4 5 1 3 1 9 10 -1
13. Ecaussinn. 4 5 1 3 1 7 10 -3
15. RUS Binchoise 3 5 0 2 3 6 12 -6
16. Gd-Reng A 0 5 0 5 0 2 18 -16