Football Namur - Messieurs - Namur 3 B

votre sélection

Samedi 13 octobre 2018
20:00 Sclayn A 7 - 1 Lustin B Comparer
20:00 Condrusien B 5 - 1 Boninne A Comparer
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018
15:00 R.C.S. Faulx 0 - 4 Evelette-Jallet A Comparer
15:00 RUS Loyers B 4 - 0 Andoy-Wierde Comparer
15:00 Eghezée A 1 - 2 Taviers A Comparer
15:00 St-Bernard 4 - 1 Gesves A Comparer
15:00 Leuze 4 - 2 Sorée Comparer
15:00 Méan A 0 - 4 Ohey Comparer

Classement au 14/10/2018

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Bernard 22 9 7 1 1 32 8 +24
2. RUS Loyers B 21 9 6 0 3 27 6 +21
3. Eghezée A 19 9 6 2 1 22 8 +14
3. Sclayn A 19 9 6 2 1 26 16 +10
5. Evelette-Jallet A 18 9 6 3 0 21 18 +3
6. Ohey 17 9 5 2 2 26 13 +13
7. Leuze 15 9 5 4 0 13 14 -1
8. Taviers A 14 9 4 3 2 16 12 +4
9. R.C.S. Faulx 13 9 4 4 1 12 12 0
10. Sorée 10 9 3 5 1 21 31 -10
11. Condrusien B 9 8 3 5 0 21 25 -4
12. Andoy-Wierde 8 9 2 5 2 11 21 -10
12. Gesves A 8 9 2 5 2 13 18 -5
14. Boninne A 6 9 2 7 0 8 22 -14
15. Lustin B 3 8 1 7 0 6 30 -24
15. Méan A 3 9 1 8 0 12 33 -21
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Bernard 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 +11
2. Ohey 12 4 4 0 0 17 5 +12
3. RUS Loyers B 11 5 3 0 2 18 4 +14
4. Eghezée A 10 5 3 1 1 12 4 +8
5. Sclayn A 9 5 3 2 0 13 9 +4
5. Evelette-Jallet A 9 4 3 1 0 8 8 0
5. Leuze 9 5 3 2 0 7 6 +1
5. Condrusien B 9 5 3 2 0 19 11 +8
9. Andoy-Wierde 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3
10. Taviers A 4 4 1 2 1 9 6 +3
10. R.C.S. Faulx 4 5 1 3 1 5 9 -4
10. Sorée 4 4 1 2 1 10 17 -7
10. Gesves A 4 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1
14. Boninne A 3 4 1 3 0 4 7 -3
15. Lustin B 0 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7
15. Méan A 0 5 0 5 0 4 23 -19
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Loyers B 10 4 3 0 1 9 2 +7
1. Sclayn A 10 4 3 0 1 13 7 +6
1. Taviers A 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 +1
4. Eghezée A 9 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6
4. Evelette-Jallet A 9 5 3 2 0 13 10 +3
4. R.C.S. Faulx 9 4 3 1 0 7 3 +4
7. St-Bernard 7 4 2 1 1 17 4 +13
8. Leuze 6 4 2 2 0 6 8 -2
8. Sorée 6 5 2 3 0 11 14 -3
10. Ohey 5 5 1 2 2 9 8 +1
11. Gesves A 4 5 1 3 1 6 12 -6
12. Boninne A 3 5 1 4 0 4 15 -11
12. Lustin B 3 5 1 4 0 4 21 -17
12. Méan A 3 4 1 3 0 8 10 -2
15. Andoy-Wierde 1 5 0 4 1 5 18 -13
16. Condrusien B 0 3 0 3 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Loyers B 13 5 4 0 1 16 4 +12
2. St-Bernard 12 5 4 1 0 15 4 +11
2. Eghezée A 12 5 4 1 0 12 3 +9
2. Evelette-Jallet A 12 5 4 1 0 11 6 +5
5. Sclayn A 10 5 3 1 1 19 12 +7
5. Ohey 10 5 3 1 1 16 8 +8
7. Leuze 9 5 3 2 0 10 9 +1
8. Taviers A 6 5 2 3 0 7 9 -2
8. Sorée 6 5 2 3 0 12 20 -8
8. Condrusien B 6 4 2 2 0 15 12 +3
11. R.C.S. Faulx 4 5 1 3 1 6 11 -5
11. Andoy-Wierde 4 5 1 3 1 5 14 -9
11. Gesves A 4 5 1 3 1 7 11 -4
14. Boninne A 3 5 1 4 0 4 12 -8
14. Lustin B 3 4 1 3 0 4 15 -11
16. Méan A 0 5 0 5 0 5 14 -9
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Bernard 22 9 7 1 1 32 8 +24
2. RUS Loyers B 21 9 6 0 3 27 6 +21
3. Eghezée A 19 9 6 2 1 22 8 +14
3. Sclayn A 19 9 6 2 1 26 16 +10
5. Evelette-Jallet A 18 9 6 3 0 21 18 +3
6. Ohey 17 9 5 2 2 26 13 +13
7. Leuze 15 9 5 4 0 13 14 -1
8. Taviers A 14 9 4 3 2 16 12 +4
9. R.C.S. Faulx 13 9 4 4 1 12 12 0
10. Sorée 10 9 3 5 1 21 31 -10
11. Condrusien B 9 8 3 5 0 21 25 -4
12. Andoy-Wierde 8 9 2 5 2 11 21 -10
12. Gesves A 8 9 2 5 2 13 18 -5
14. Boninne A 6 9 2 7 0 8 22 -14
15. Lustin B 3 8 1 7 0 6 30 -24
15. Méan A 3 9 1 8 0 12 33 -21