Football Liège - Jeunes - U15 provinciaux A

votre sélection

Samedi 13 octobre 2018
18:00 Fexhe Slins A 2 - 4 Beaufays A Comparer
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018
09:45 Wanze - Bas-Oha B 1 - 2 Waremme B Comparer
09:45 FC Liège B 5 - 1 Temp.-Nandr. Comparer
09:45 Sprim.-Combl. 0 - 2 Elsaute B Comparer
09:45 Franchimont 3 - 1 La Calamine Comparer
09:45 Amblève 6 - 1 Minerois A Comparer
11:30 Blégny 8 - 1 Sart Tilman A Comparer

Classement au 14/10/2018

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Liège B 19 7 6 0 1 22 10 +12
2. Elsaute B 18 7 6 1 0 20 7 +13
3. Blégny 16 7 5 1 1 25 11 +14
4. Franchimont 15 7 4 0 3 19 10 +9
5. Temp.-Nandr. 13 7 4 2 1 19 16 +3
6. Amblève 11 7 3 2 2 17 16 +1
6. Sprim.-Combl. 11 7 3 2 2 15 14 +1
8. Waremme B 10 7 3 3 1 14 17 -3
9. Beaufays A 9 7 2 2 3 13 13 0
10. Fexhe Slins A 7 7 2 4 1 19 18 +1
11. Sart Tilman A 4 7 0 3 4 11 22 -11
12. Minerois A 3 7 1 6 0 9 25 -16
13. La Calamine 1 7 0 6 1 8 22 -14
14. Wanze - Bas-Oha B 0 7 0 7 0 3 13 -10
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Liège B 10 4 3 0 1 11 4 +7
2. Blégny 9 3 3 0 0 15 2 +13
3. Franchimont 8 4 2 0 2 13 6 +7
4. Temp.-Nandr. 7 4 2 1 1 10 10 0
5. Elsaute B 6 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4
5. Sprim.-Combl. 6 4 2 2 0 8 8 0
7. Amblève 4 3 1 1 1 9 6 +3
7. Beaufays A 4 4 1 2 1 6 8 -2
9. Fexhe Slins A 3 4 1 3 0 11 12 -1
9. Sart Tilman A 3 3 0 0 3 5 5 0
9. Minerois A 3 3 1 2 0 4 8 -4
12. La Calamine 1 4 0 3 1 4 11 -7
13. Waremme B 0 3 0 3 0 5 12 -7
13. Wanze - Bas-Oha B 0 3 0 3 0 2 5 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Elsaute B 12 4 4 0 0 11 2 +9
2. Waremme B 10 4 3 0 1 9 5 +4
3. FC Liège B 9 3 3 0 0 11 6 +5
4. Blégny 7 4 2 1 1 10 9 +1
4. Franchimont 7 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2
4. Amblève 7 4 2 1 1 8 10 -2
7. Temp.-Nandr. 6 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3
8. Sprim.-Combl. 5 3 1 0 2 7 6 +1
8. Beaufays A 5 3 1 0 2 7 5 +2
10. Fexhe Slins A 4 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2
11. Sart Tilman A 1 4 0 3 1 6 17 -11
12. Minerois A 0 4 0 4 0 5 17 -12
12. La Calamine 0 3 0 3 0 4 11 -7
12. Wanze - Bas-Oha B 0 4 0 4 0 1 8 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Elsaute B 15 5 5 0 0 17 3 +14
2. FC Liège B 13 5 4 0 1 17 8 +9
2. Blégny 13 5 4 0 1 21 4 +17
4. Franchimont 9 5 2 0 3 12 9 +3
5. Amblève 8 5 2 1 2 12 10 +2
5. Beaufays A 8 5 2 1 2 12 10 +2
7. Temp.-Nandr. 7 5 2 2 1 10 14 -4
7. Waremme B 7 5 2 2 1 10 14 -4
9. Sprim.-Combl. 5 5 1 2 2 9 11 -2
10. Fexhe Slins A 4 5 1 3 1 12 14 -2
11. Sart Tilman A 3 5 0 2 3 8 17 -9
11. Minerois A 3 5 1 4 0 7 17 -10
13. La Calamine 1 5 0 4 1 7 15 -8
14. Wanze - Bas-Oha B 0 5 0 5 0 3 11 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Liège B 19 7 6 0 1 22 10 +12
2. Elsaute B 18 7 6 1 0 20 7 +13
3. Blégny 16 7 5 1 1 25 11 +14
4. Franchimont 15 7 4 0 3 19 10 +9
5. Temp.-Nandr. 13 7 4 2 1 19 16 +3
6. Amblève 11 7 3 2 2 17 16 +1
6. Sprim.-Combl. 11 7 3 2 2 15 14 +1
8. Waremme B 10 7 3 3 1 14 17 -3
9. Beaufays A 9 7 2 2 3 13 13 0
10. Fexhe Slins A 7 7 2 4 1 19 18 +1
11. Sart Tilman A 4 7 0 3 4 11 22 -11
12. Minerois A 3 7 1 6 0 9 25 -16
13. La Calamine 1 7 0 6 1 8 22 -14
14. Wanze - Bas-Oha B 0 7 0 7 0 3 13 -10