Basket-ball Namur - Jeunes - U18

votre sélection

Samedi 13 octobre 2018
16:00 Andenne 140 - 24 La Plante Comparer
16:00 Cerfontaine 55 - 55 BB Gembloux Comparer
17:00 Ciney 57 - 50 BC Loyers Comparer
Dimanche 14 octobre 2018
09:00 Beez 57 - 77 Mosa J. Comparer
10:00 Mazy-Spy 101 - 33 Eghezée Comparer
13:00 Givet-Doische 37 - 75 Rochefort Comparer

Classement au 14/10/2018

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Andenne 15 5 5 0 0 544 198 +346
1. Rochefort 15 5 5 0 0 299 232 +67
3. Ciney 13 5 4 1 0 303 272 +31
4. Mosa J. 11 5 3 2 0 292 330 -38
5. Mazy-Spy 10 4 3 1 0 373 152 +221
5. Cerfontaine 10 5 2 2 1 231 218 +13
5. BB Gembloux 10 5 2 2 1 304 243 +61
8. Givet-Doische 8 4 2 2 0 208 236 -28
9. Eghezée 7 5 1 4 0 243 337 -94
9. BC Loyers 7 5 1 4 0 256 359 -103
11. Beez 5 5 0 5 0 248 432 -184
12. La Plante 4 5 0 5 0 129 421 -292
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Andenne 9 3 3 0 0 303 97 +206
2. Ciney 7 3 2 1 0 187 160 +27
2. Givet-Doische 7 3 2 1 0 149 170 -21
4. Rochefort 6 2 2 0 0 115 89 +26
4. Cerfontaine 6 3 1 1 1 130 124 +6
6. BC Loyers 5 3 1 2 0 156 234 -78
7. Mosa J. 4 2 1 1 0 117 112 +5
7. Eghezée 4 2 1 1 0 114 109 +5
9. Mazy-Spy 3 1 1 0 0 101 33 +68
9. Beez 3 3 0 3 0 150 306 -156
11. BB Gembloux 2 2 0 2 0 111 114 -3
11. La Plante 2 2 0 2 0 59 190 -131
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rochefort 9 3 3 0 0 184 143 +41
2. BB Gembloux 8 3 2 0 1 193 129 +64
3. Mosa J. 7 3 2 1 0 175 218 -43
3. Mazy-Spy 7 3 2 1 0 272 119 +153
5. Andenne 6 2 2 0 0 241 101 +140
5. Ciney 6 2 2 0 0 116 112 +4
7. Cerfontaine 4 2 1 1 0 101 94 +7
8. Eghezée 3 3 0 3 0 129 228 -99
9. BC Loyers 2 2 0 2 0 100 125 -25
9. Beez 2 2 0 2 0 98 126 -28
9. La Plante 2 3 0 3 0 70 231 -161
12. Givet-Doische 1 1 0 1 0 59 66 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Andenne 15 5 5 0 0 544 198 +346
1. Rochefort 15 5 5 0 0 299 232 +67
3. Ciney 13 5 4 1 0 303 272 +31
4. Mosa J. 11 5 3 2 0 292 330 -38
5. Mazy-Spy 10 4 3 1 0 373 152 +221
5. Cerfontaine 10 5 2 2 1 231 218 +13
5. BB Gembloux 10 5 2 2 1 304 243 +61
8. Givet-Doische 8 4 2 2 0 208 236 -28
9. Eghezée 7 5 1 4 0 243 337 -94
9. BC Loyers 7 5 1 4 0 256 359 -103
11. Beez 5 5 0 5 0 248 432 -184
12. La Plante 4 5 0 5 0 129 421 -292
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Andenne 15 5 5 0 0 544 198 +346
1. Rochefort 15 5 5 0 0 299 232 +67
3. Ciney 13 5 4 1 0 303 272 +31
4. Mosa J. 11 5 3 2 0 292 330 -38
5. Mazy-Spy 10 4 3 1 0 373 152 +221
5. Cerfontaine 10 5 2 2 1 231 218 +13
5. BB Gembloux 10 5 2 2 1 304 243 +61
8. Givet-Doische 8 4 2 2 0 208 236 -28
9. Eghezée 7 5 1 4 0 243 337 -94
9. BC Loyers 7 5 1 4 0 256 359 -103
11. Beez 5 5 0 5 0 248 432 -184
12. La Plante 4 5 0 5 0 129 421 -292