Charleroi PROVINCIALE 1
  • 69 R Gosselies Sp A 
  • 704 RFC Houdeng A 
  • 1678 R Soignies Sp 
  • 1708 U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage A 
  • 1801 RSC Paturages 
  • 2719 RUSC Anderlues A 
  • 3349 RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A 
  • 4143 RAS Monceau A 
  • 4395 RUS Beloeil A 
  • 5723 US Neufvilles A 
  • 6876 US Solrezienne A 
  • 7021 Pont-A-Celles Buzet A 
  • 7656 AC Estaimbourg A 
  • 7769 AC Le Roeulx A 
  • 9452 SC Montignies A 
  • 9540 Peruwelz FC A 
 
PROVINCIALE 2A
  • 133 RSC Templeuvois A 
  • 370 RLC Mesvin 
  • 2774 Entente Acren Lessines B 
  • 3220 R Exc Bievene A 
  • 5591 RFC Molenbaix A 
  • 6559 JS Isières A 
  • 6732 ASS. Montkainoise A 
  • 7268 FC Vacresse 
  • 7839 FC Beclers A 
  • 7969 AC Anvaing A 
  • 8265 OC Warcoing A 
  • 8352 ASC Havinnes A 
  • 8364 FC Etoiles d'Ere A 
  • 8850 ES Elouges-Dour A 
  • 9323 JS Meslin-Grand Marais A 
  • 9554 RUS Tournai A 
 
PROVINCIALE 2B
  • 129 RLC Hornu 
  • 1682 RFCE Maurage A 
  • 1708 U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage B 
  • 2403 RAFC Cuesmes A 
  • 2768 RSC Naast A 
  • 2811 RSB Frameries A 
  • 3806 AS Morlanwelz A 
  • 3953 Un. Ent. Estinnoise A 
  • 4194 Albert Quevy-Mons B 
  • 4461 Bracquegnies Sp A 
  • 7592 FC AEDEC Hyon A 
  • 9386 FC Flénu A 
  • 9392 FC Havre 
  • 9531 CO Trivières A 
  • 9590 RAJS Honnelloise A 
  • 9607 FC Colfontaine 
 
PROVINCIALE 2C
  • 509 RSA Forchies A 
  • 914 RUFC Ransart A 
  • 1189 R Jumet SC A 
  • 2765 REC Beaumont A 
  • 3158 RUS Courcelles A 
  • 3592 RJS Thuin A 
  • 4256 RES Roux A 
  • 4878 RFC Gilly 
  • 5835 Trazegnies Sp A 
  • 7081 Erpion-Lacs Eau d'Heure A 
  • 7208 JS Froidchapelle A 
  • 7315 AS Snef-Tyber A 
  • 7328 FC Mont March-Collège A 
  • 7457 FC Gerpinnes A 
  • 8870 JS Turque 
  • 9537 AS Fontainoise 
 
PROVINCIALE 3A
  • 133 RSC Templeuvois B 
  • 1023 R Ass Leuze-Lignette 
  • 2121 RUS Herseautoise A 
  • 3106 RCS Escanaffles 
  • 3349 RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien B 
  • 4513 RAS Risquons-Tout A 
  • 5772 AS Obigies A 
  • 6732 ASS. Montkainoise B 
  • 7030 FC Esplechin A 
  • 8176 DR Rongy 
  • 8352 ASC Havinnes B 
  • 8959 CS Taintignies 
  • 9166 FC Bleharies A 
  • 9245 CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B 
  • 9323 JS Meslin-Grand Marais B 
  • 9560 FC St. Jean Tournai 



PROVINCIALE 3B 

  • 1192 RLC Givry A 
  • 1772 RFC Wiers A 
  • 3627 AS Ghlin 
  • 5723 US Neufvilles B 
  • 6369 CS Lens 
  • 7574 FC Thulin A 
  • 7613 JSC Brugelette 
  • 7698 US Thumaide A 
  • 8282 Entente Velaines Enclusienne A 
  • 8364 FC Etoiles d'Ere B 
  • 8594 FC Casteau A 
  • 9490 FC Harchies-Bernissart 
  • 9540 Peruwelz FC B 
  • 9555 A.C. Quaregnon-Wasmuel 
  • 9592 USC Jemappes A 
  • 9605 FC Enghiennois A 
 
PROVINCIALE 3C
  • 343 R Stade Brainois B 
  • 646 RFC Ecaussinnes A 
  • 704 RFC Houdeng B 
  • 3953 Un. Ent. Estinnoise B 
  • 4170 RUS Binche 
  • 5016 Un. Ent. Chapelloise A 
  • 5475 US Merbesars A 
  • 5704 RFC Ronquières-Hy 
  • 6464 RFCR Symphorinois B 
  • 6700 US Hensies 
  • 7772 ESC Horrues A 
  • 9507 FC Peronnes A 
  • 9521 AS Docherie A 
  • 9531 CO Trivières B 
  • 9555 Athenes Sport Ressaix A 
  • 9579 Racing Marcinelle Sport A 
 
PROVINCIALE 3D
  • 69 R Gosselies Sp B 
  • 914 RUFC Ransart B 
  • 1189 R Jumet SC B 
  • 4256 RES Roux B 
  • 5128 RFC La Buissière 
  • 5571 RES Frasnes A 
  • 6001 R Baileux Sp 
  • 7019 Entente Chatelet 
  • 7021 Pont-A-Celles Buzet B 
  • 7036 Baulet Sport 
  • 7308 FC Nalinnes A 
  • 7457 FC Gerpinnes B 
  • 8533 WSAC Fleurus A 
  • 9252 JS Jamioulx A 
  • 9452 SC Montignies B 
  • 9591 FC Bouffioulx 
 
PROVINCIALE P4 A
  • 1203 RUS Flobecq A 
  • 2121 RUS Herseautoise B 
  • 3710 RFC Luignois A 
  • 4513 RAS Risquons Tout B 
  • 5591 RFC Molenbaix B 
  • 5772 AS Obigies B 
  • 6616 SC Nechin 
  • 7465 FC Ellezelles A 
  • 7656 AC Estaimbourg B 
  • 7839 FC Beclers B 
  • 8265 OC Warcoing B 
  • 8282 Entente Velaines Enclusienne B 
  • 9166 FC Bleharies B 
  • 9542 FC Wodecq B 
  • 9554 RUS Tournai B 
 
PROVINCIALE P4 B
  • 1203 RUS Flobecq B 
  • 3220 R Exc Bievene B 
  • 3710 RFC Luignois B 
  • 4395 RUS Beloeil B 
  • 6371 RFC Herinnes 
  • 6559 JS Isières B 
  • 7030 FC Esplechin B 
  • 7465 FC Ellezelles B 
  • 7936 JS Wez Guignies 
  • 7969 AC Anvaing B 
  • 8125 FC Rumes La Glanerie 
  • 8887 JUS Maubray 
  • 9542 FC Wodecq A 
  • 9635 FC Houtaing 
  • 9683 FC Elephant Barry 
 
PROVINCIALE P4 C
  • 26 RFC Tournai B 
  • 137 RSC Wasmes 
  • 502 RES Obourg Nimy Maisières A 
  • 1772 RFC Wiers B 
  • 2811 RSB Frameries B 
  • 7698 US Thumaide B 
  • 8142 AS Pommeroeul Ville A 
  • 8850 ES Elouges-Dour B 
  • 9386 FC Flénu B 
  • 9590 RAJS Honnelloise B 
  • 9592 USC Jemappes B 
  • 9605 FC Enghiennois B 
  • 9697 US Quievrainoise 70 
  • 9698 FC Academy Quaregnon Wasmuel 
  • 9702 La Squadra Mouscron 
 
PROVINCIALE P4 D
  • 502 RES Obourg Nimy Maisières B 
  • 1192 RLC Givry B 
  • 2403 RAFC Cuesmes B 
  • 2781 RCS Aulnois 
  • 5759 RFC Chièvres 
  • 7002 ASC Baudour 
  • 7090 CDF Espanola 
  • 7574 FC Thulin B 
  • 7592 FC AEDEC Hyon B 
  • 7772 ESC Horrues B 
  • 8142 AS Pommeroeul Ville B 
  • 8594 FC Casteau B 
  • 8719 AS Vaudignies 
  • 9297 LC Ghlin 
 
PROVINCIALE P4 E
  • 213 UR La Louviere Centre B 
  • 646 RFC Ecaussinnes B 
  • 1682 RFCE Maurage B 
  • 2719 RUSC Anderlues B 
  • 2768 RSC Naast B 
  • 3806 AS Morlanwelz B 
  • 4209 RUS Grand Reng 
  • 4461 Bracquegnies Sp B 
  • 5016 Un. Ent. Chapelloise B 
  • 5475 US Merbesars B 
  • 6366 AJS Bonne Esp Buvrinnes 
  • 7315 AS Snef-Tyber B 
  • 7769 AC Le Roeulx B 
  • 9507 FC Peronnes B 
  • 9555 Athenes Sport Ressaix B 
 
PROVINCIALE P4 F
  • 234 R Goutroux SP B 
  • 3158 RUS Courcelles B 
  • 4143 RAS Monceau B 
  • 5835 Trazegnies Sp B 
  • 7050 FC Marbaix A 
  • 7308 FC Nalinnes B 
  • 7328 FC Mont March-Collège B 
  • 7773 Mellet Sp A 
  • 8266 RC Gouy A 
  • 8441 AF US St Amand-Brye B 
  • 9252 JS Jamioulx B 
  • 9521 AS Docherie B 
  • 9606 JS Aiseau Presles A 
  • 9676 AS Montigny 
 
PROVINCIALE P4 G
  • 234 R Goutroux SP A 
  • 509 RSA Forchies B 
  • 4754 RRFC Gozee A 
  • 5486 RFC Lobbes B 
  • 5571 RES Frasnes B 
  • 7050 FC Marbaix B 
  • 7773 Mellet Sp B 
  • 8266 RC Gouy B 
  • 8441 AF US St Amand-Brye A 
  • 8533 WSAC Fleurus B 
  • 9369 FC Wagenies 61 
  • 9579 Racing Marcinelle Sport B 
  • 9606 JS Aiseau Presles B 
  • 9689 FC Flaches 
 
PROVINCIALE P4 H
  • 2765 REC Beaumont B 
  • 3592 RJS Thuin B 
  • 3978 ES Mominoise 
  • 4754 RRFC Gozee B 
  • 5486 RFC Lobbes A 
  • 5865 Sivry Sp 
  • 6876 US Solrezienne B 
  • 6933 JS Solrezienne 
  • 7081 Erpion-Lacs Eau d'Heure B 
  • 7183 RC Rance 
  • 7208 JS Froidchapelle B 
  • 7449 FC Boussu Walcourt 
  • 7459 CS Forges 
  • 7593 AS Chimay/Virelles