Division 1

Baasrode - Terjoden5-13

Kerksken - Bousval13-1

Galmaarden - Oppuurs7-13

Thieulain - Acoz13-12

Sirault - Isières13-2

Maubeuge - Biévène13-7

Terjoden - Maubeuge12-13

Biévène - Baasrode8-13

Isières - Galmaarden11-13

Sirault - Kerksken13-12

Oppuurs - Thieulain8-13

Acoz - Bousval13-5

1. Kerksken14 13 1 181 81 33

2. Maubeuge14 11 3 175 134 26

3. Acoz14 8 6 166 124 25

4. Baasrode14 8 6 152 134 23

5. Isières15 7 8 150 155 22

6. Terjoden14 6 8 150 150 22

7. Sirault14 8 6 139 145 21

8. Thieulain14 7 7 146 155 19

9. Oppuurs14 7 7 139 159 19

10. Galmaarden14 6 8 132 157 19

11. Biévène14 1 13 124 179 14

12. Bousval15 3 12 100 181 12

Bousval - BiévèneDi 15h00

Maubeuge - SiraultDi 15h00

Oppuurs - AcozDi 15h00

Galmaarden - TerjodenDi 15h00

Kerksken - IsièresDi 15h00

Thieulain - BaasrodeDi 15h00

Division 2

Hal - Oeudeghien13-5

Mont-Gauthier - Kastel13-12

Wieze - Fayt13-9

Ninove - Grimminge7-13

Herdersem - Ogy13-7

Baisy-Thy - Coquiane13-10

Ninove - Kastel9-13

Bassilly-Silly - Baisy-Thy13-8

Oeudeghien - Wieze11-13

Fayt - Tourpes11-13

Grimminge - Hal11-13

1. Wieze13 10 3 159 116 26

2. Mont-Gauthier13 8 5 152 122 24

3. Ninove13 7 6 137 123 24

4. Fayt13 8 5 141 118 23

5. Hal13 7 6 140 130 22

6. Herdersem13 8 5 136 136 19

7. Tourpes13 7 6 134 142 19

8. Coquiane13 6 7 127 118 19

9. Baisy-Thy13 5 8 137 146 19

10. Kastel13 7 6 137 137 18

11. Bassilly-Silly13 6 7 138 136 18

12. Oeudeghien13 4 9 120 161 14

13. Ogy13 4 9 115 152 14

14. Grimminge13 4 9 113 149 14

Kastel - HalDi 15h00

Bassilly-Silly - NinoveDi 15h00

Coquiane - WiezeDi 15h00

Herdersem - Baisy-ThyDi 15h00

Oeudeghien - FaytDi 15h00

Ligue Wallonie-Bruxelles A

Bassilly-Silly - Leval13-9

Nivelles - Ottignies13-2

Montignies-lez-Lens - Maubeuge13-5

Vaudignies R. - Hoves13-6

Nil-Saint-Vincent - Montroeul2-13

Genappe - Villers 200013-10

Hoves - Leval13-6

Villers 2000 - Vaudignies R.11-13

Nil-Saint-Vincent - Montignies-lez-Lens13-11

Genappe - Nivelles4-13

1. Nivelles12 9 3 143 94 24

2. Montignies-l.-Lens12 8 4 142 96 24

3. Montroeul10 8 2 119 74 23

4. Vaudignies R.11 10 1 141 96 22

5. Genappe12 8 4 134 126 19

6. Hoves12 8 4 132 123 19

7. Maubeuge11 6 5 109 114 15

8. Leval11 3 8 101 126 14

9. Bassilly-Silly11 4 7 104 129 13

10. Nil-Saint-Vincent11 3 8 103 131 12

11. Villers 200011 3 8 102 126 12

12. Oeudeghien10 1 9 85 125 11

13. Ottignies10 1 9 72 127 8

Ottignies - Villers 2000Sa 15h00

Oeudeghien - MontroeulSa 15h00

Ottignies - OeudeghienDi 15h00

Vaudignies R. - Bassilly-SillyDi 15h00

Leval - Nil-Saint-VincentDi 15h00

Montroeul - MaubeugeDi 15h00

Ligue Wallonie-Bruxelles B

Neuville - Leignon9-13

Cour-sur-Heure - Niverlée10-13

Conjoux - Warêt13-9

1. Conjoux11 9 2 133 58 27

2. Laneffe 9 7 2 113 69 19

3. Thy-le-Château10 7 3 108 90 18

4. Warêt10 6 4 112 86 18

5. Leignon 9 6 3 100 92 15

6. Dave 8 6 2 83 59 15

7. Villers-le-Gambon10 5 5 102 99 13

8. Neuville10 3 7 82 108 12

9. Niverlée 9 3 6 88 112 10

10. Cour-sur-Heure10 2 8 72 127 8

11. Hanzinne 9 2 7 71 114 8

12. Pontaury 9 1 8 65 115 8

Pontaury - DaveSa 16h00

Hanzinne - Villers-le-GambonDi 15h00

Dave - LaneffeDi 15h00

Niverlée - LeignonDi 16h00