Classement officiel de la Flèche Wallonne, courue mercredi de Charleroi à Huy

1. Cadel Evans (Aus/BMC)
les 198 km en 4h39:24 (moyenne: 42,520 km/h)
2. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) m.t.
3. Alberto Contador (Esp) m.t.
4. Igor Anton (Esp) à 06.
5. Damiano Cunego (Ita) 09.
6. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) 11.
7. Chris Horner (USA) 11.
8. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) 11.
9. Andy Schleck (Lux) 11.
10. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) 11.
11. Michael Albasini (Sui) 11.
12. Bert De Waele (Bel) 11.
13. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) 11.
14. Christophe Le Mével (Fra) 11.
15. Robert Gesink (P-B) 19.
16. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) 19.
17. Xavier Florencio (Esp) 19.
18. Daniel Martin (Irl) 19.
19. Sébastien Minard (Fra) 24.
20. Jurgen Van den Broeck (Bel) 24.
21. Jérémy Roy (Fra) 24.
22. Leonardo Duque (Col) 24.
23. Thomas Lövkvist (Suè) 27.
24. Andreas Klöden (All) 27.
25. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) 27.
26. Dario Cataldo (Ita) 32.
27. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) 32.
28. Marco Pinotti (Ita) 32.
29. Lars-Peter Nordhaug (Nor) 32.
30. Nicolas Roche (Irl) 32.
31. Eduard Vorganov (Rus) 36.
32. Peter Velits (Svq) 36.
33. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) 36.
34. Maxime Monfort (Bel) 39.
35. Cyril Gautier (Fra) 41.
36. Sander Armee (Bel) 42.
37. Yury Trofimov (Rus) 42.
38. Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) 45.
39. Rémy Cusin (Fra) 45.
40. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) 45.
41. Kristjan Koren (Slo) 47.
42. Frank Schleck (Lux) 47.
43. Johan Coenen (Bel) 47.
44. Ben Hermans (Bel) 47.
45. John Gadret (Fra) 47.
46. Christian Knees (All) 47.
47. Marcel Wyss (Sui) 53.
48. Peter Stetina (USA) 56.
49. Dirk Bellemakers (P-B) 56.
50. Geert Verheyen (Bel) 56.
51. Johannes Fröhlinger (All) 56.
52. Tony Martin (All) 56.
53. Serguei Ivanov (Rus) 56.
54. José Oroz Juan (Esp) 56.
55. Christophe Moreau (Fra) 56.
56. Simon Gerrans (Aus) 56.
57. Xavier Tondo (Esp) 56.
58. Bram Tankink (P-B) 56.
59. Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) 1:03.
60. Francesco Failli (Ita) 1:03.
61. Sandy Casar (Fra) 1:03.
62. Pierre Rolland (Fra) 1:06.
63. Inaki Isasi (Esp) 1:07.
64. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) 1:07.
65. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) 1:07.
66. Davy Commeyne (Bel) 1:07.
67. Bradley Wiggins (G-B) 1:07.
68. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) 1:07.
69. Dries Devenyns (Bel) 1:07.
70. Sebastien Delfosse (Bel) 1:14.
71. Bauke Mollema (P-B) 1:14.
72. Romain Zingle (Bel) 1:19.
73. Francis Mourey (Fra) 1:24.
74. Stephen Cummings (G-B) 1:24.
75. Dominik Nerz (All) 1:29.
76. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) 1:29.
77. Nicki Sorensen (Dan) 1:29.
78. Christophe Riblon (Fra) 1:29.
79. Carlos Barredo (Esp) 1:29.
80. Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) 1:36.
81. Maxime Bouet (Fra) 1:36.
82. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) 1:36.
83. Manuele Mori (Ita) 1:36.
84. Paul Martens (All) 1:36.
85. Michel Kreder (P-B) 1:36.
86. Steve Morabito (Sui) 1:36.
87. Luis-Leon Sanchez (Esp) 1:36.
88. Egoi Martinez (Esp) 1:36.
89. Oscar Freire (Esp) 1:36.
90. David Loosli (Sui) 1:44.
91. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) 2:05.
92. Matteo Bono (Ita) 2:23.
93. Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) 2:30.
94. Roman Kreuziger (Tch) 2:39.
95. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) 3:02.
96. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) 4:23.
97. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) 5:23.
98. Oscar Pereiro Sio (Esp) 5:23.
99. André Steensen (Dan) 5:23.
100. Jens Voigt (All) 5:23.
101. Luca Mazzanti (Ita) 5:23.
102. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) 5:23.
103. Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) 5:23.
104. Dimitri Champion (Fra) 5:23.
105. Steven Kruijswijk (P-B) 5:23.
106. Bart Dockx (Bel) 5:23.
107. Stéphane Auge (Fra) 5:28.
108. Mathias Frank (Sui) 5:28.
109. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) 5:31.
110. Sylvain Calzati (Fra) 7:51.
111. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) 7:51.
112. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) 8:10.
113. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) 8:10.
114. Anthony Roux (Fra) 8:15.
115. Laurens Ten Dam (P-B) 8:21.
116. Blel Kadri (Fra) 10:55.
117. Laurent Didier (Lux) 10:55.
118. Grischa Niermann (All) 11:00.
119. Christopher Froome (G-B) 11:00
120. Martin Velits (Svq) 11:00.
121. Craig Lewis (USA) 11:00.
122. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) 11:00.
123. Christian Meier (Can) 11:42.
124. Sergei Klimov (Rus) 11:42.
125. Laurent Lefevre (Fra) 11:42.
126. Luis Pasamontes (Esp) 11:42
127. Brent Bookwalter (USA) 11:42.
128. Hubert Dupont (Fra) 11:42.
129. Imanol Erviti (Esp) 11:42.
130. Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) 11:42.
131. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) 11:42.
132. Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) 11:48.
133. Nico Sijmens (Bel) 11:51.
134. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) 11:54.
135. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) 11:56.
136. Francis De Greef (Bel) 11:56.
137. Peter Wrolich (Aut) 11:56.
138. Davide Appollonio (Ita) 11:56.
139. Matthieu Sprick (Fra) 11:56.
140. Reiner Honig (P-B) 11:56.
141. Daniele Righi (Ita) 12:00.
142. Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) 12:12.

© La Dernière Heure 2010