Saison 2004: calendrier et résultats

Saison 2004: calendrier et résultats
©BELGA

Janvier

20 au 25 Tour Down Under (Aus) 2.3
31 GP de Doha (QUA) 1.3

Février

01 au 05 Semaine de Majorque (Esp) 1.3
02 au 06 Tour du Qatar (Qat) 2.3
03 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (Fra) 1.3
04 au 08 Etoile de Bessèges (Fra) 2.3
06 au 15 Tour du Langkawi (Mal) 2.3
08 GP de la Côte Etrusque (Ita) 1.3
08 au 10 GP CTT Correios de Portugal (Por) 2.3
11 au 15 Tour Méditerranéen (Fra) 2.3
13 au 15 Tour de Ligurie (Ita) 2.3 ANNULÉ
15 Critérium d'Arenzano(Ita)
15 au 19 Tour d'Andalousie "Ruta Del Sol" (Esp) 2.3
17 Trophée de Laigueglia (Ita) 1.2
18 au 22 Tour d’Algarve (Por) 2.3
18 au 22 International Turkish Riviera Tour TUR 2.3 ANNULÉ
21 Tour du Haut Var (Fra) 1.2
22 Classic Haribo (Fra) 1.3
22 Trophée Luis Puig (Esp) 1.2
24 au 27 Tour de la Province de Luques (Ita) 2.3
24 au 28 Tour de Valence (Esp) 2.3
28 GP Chiasso (Sui)
28 Circuit Het Volk (Bel) 1.1 ANNULÉ
29 Clasica de Almeria (Esp) 1.3
29 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Bel) 1.2
29 GP de Lugano (Sui) 1.3

Mars

03 Memorial José Samyn - Fayt-le-Franc (Bel) 1.3
03 au 07 Tour de Murcie (Esp) 2.3
05 au 07 Trois Jours de Flandre Occidentale (Bel) 2.3
06 Tour de Reggio-Calabria (Ita) 1.3
07 Trophée Pantalica (Ita) 1.3 ANNULÉ
07 au 14 PARIS-NICE (Fra) 2.HC
08 Trophée de l'Etna (Ita) 1.3
10 Wanzele (Bel)
10 au 16 TIRRENO-ADRIATICO (Ita) 2.HC
14 Circ. du Pay de Waes (Bel) 1.5
17 Nokere-Koerse (Bel) 1.3
20 MILAN-SANREMO (Ita) CDM
21 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Fra) 1.2
21 GP Rudy Dhaenens (Bel) 1.3
21 Klingnau (Sui) 1.3
22 au 26 Semaine Catalane (Esp) 2.1
24 A Travers la Flandre - Waregem (Bel) 1.2
24 au 28 Semaine Cycliste Internationale (Ita) 2.3
27 GP E3 (Bel) 1.1
27 au 28 Critérium International (Fra) 2.1
28 Flèche brabançonne (Bel) 1.2
30 au 01.04 Trois Jours de La Panne (Bel) 2.2

AVRIL

02 Route Adélie de Vitré (Fra) 1.3
03 GP Miguel Indurain (Esp) 1.2
04 TOUR DES FLANDRES (Bel) CDM
04 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Fra) 1.3
05 au 09 TOUR DU PAYS BASQUE (Esp) 2.HC
06 au 09
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Fra) 2.3
07 GAND-WEVELGEM (Bel) 1.HC
08 GP Cerami (Bel) 1.3
10 Drenthe (P-B) 1.3
11 PARIS-ROUBAIX (Fra) CDM
11 GP Primavera (Esp) 1.3
12 Tour de Cologne (All) 1.2
13 Paris-Camembert (Fra) 1.2
14 GP de l’Escaut (Bel) 1.1
14 au 18 Tour d’Aragon (Esp) 2.2
15 GP de Denain (Fra) 1.3
16 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (P-B) 1.2
17 Groningen-Münster (All) 1.3
17 Circuit des Bords de l’Escaut (Bel) 1.3
18 AMSTEL GOLD RACE (P-B) CDM
18 Tour de Vendée (Fra) 1.3
20 au 23 Tour du Trentin (Ita) 2.2
20 au 25 Tour de Georgie (USA) 2.3
21
FLÈCHE WALLONNE (Bel) 1.HC
21 au 25 Tour de Basse-Saxe (All) 2.3
22 au 25 Tour du Rioja (Esp) 2.3
22 au 25 GP Internacional (Por) 2.3
25 LIÈGE – BASTOGNE – LIÈGE (Bel) CDM
25 Tour des Appenins (Ita) 1.2
25 Tro-Bro Léon (Fra) 1.3
25 Internationale Ronde van Noord-Holland (P-B) 1.3
27 au 02.05 TOUR DE ROMANDIE (Sui) 2.HC
28 au 02 Tour de Castilla et Leon (Esp) 2.3

MAI


01 GP S.A.T.S (Dan) 1.3
01 GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano (Ita)<:a> 1.2
01
Rund um den Henninger Turm Francfort (All) 1.1
02 CSC Classic (Dan) 1.2
02 Trophée des Grimpeurs - Polymultipliée (Fra) 1.3
02 Tour de Toscane (Ita) 1.3
02 GP Krka (Slo) 1.3
05 au 09 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Fra) 2.1
08 au 09 Clasica Internacional a Alcobendas (Esp) 2.3
08 au 16 Course de la Paix (Tch) 2.2
08 au 30 TOUR D’ITALIE (Ita) GT
11 Subida al Naranco (Esp) 1.3
12 au 16 Tour des Asturies (Esp) 2.2
14 au 16 Tour de Picardie (Fra) 2.2
16 Cologne-Bonn (All) 1.3
19 au 23 Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon (Fra) 2.1
19 au 23 Tour de Bavière (All) 2.3
19 au 23 Tour de Belgique (Bel) 2.2
26 au 30 Tour de Alentejo (Por) 2.3
27 au 30 Tour de Luxembourg (LUX) 2.2
28 E.O.S Tallinn GP (Est) 1.3
29 TEAG Hainleite (All) 1.3
29 A Travers le Morbihan (Fra) 1.3
29 Ühispanga Tartu GP (Est) 1.3
29 Lochristi(Bel)
30 GP Llodio (Esp) 1.3
31 GP de Villers Cotterêts (Fra) 1.3
31 au 06.06 Tour d’Allemagne (All) 2.2

JUIN

02 au 06 Bicyclette Basque (Esp) 2.1
05 Classique des Alpes (Fra) 1.1
05 GP de Philadelphie (USA) 1.3
06 au 13 CRITÉRIUM DU DAUPHINÉ LIBÉRÉ (Fra) 2.HC
07 au 13 Tour d’Autriche (Aut) 2.2
12 au 20 TOUR DE SUISSE (Sui) 2.HC
14 au 20 TOUR DE CATALOGNE (Esp) 2.HC
16 au 20 Ster Elektrotoer (P-B) 2.3
19 au 22 Route du Sud (Fra) 2.3
23 Bruxelles-Ingooigem (Bel)
27 Championnats Nationaux CN


JUILLET

03 Critérium d'Abruzzo (Ita) 1.3
03 au 25 TOUR DE FRANCE (Fra) GT
04 Tour du Doubs (Fra) 1.3
04 Trofeo Matteotti (Ita) 1.2
07 au 10 Int. UNIQA Classic AUT 2.3
07 au 11 Trophée Joaquim Agostinho (Por) 2.3
21 au 25 Tour de Saxe (All) 2.3
23 au 25 Brixia Tour (Ita) 2.3
25 Villafranca de Ordizia (Esp) 1.2
26 au 30 Tour de la Région Wallonne (Bel) 2.3
29 au 08.08 Tour du Portugal (Por) 2.2
31 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Esp) 1.3

AOÛT


01 HEW CYCLASSICS CUP HAMBOURG (All) CDM
01 Polynormande (Fra) 1.3
02 au 08 Tour de Burgos (Esp) 2.1
04 GP de Camaiore (Ita) 1.2
04 au 08 Rothaus Regio-Tour International (All) 2.3
04 au 08 Tour de Danemark (Dan) 2.2
07 CLASICA SAN SEBASTIAN (Esp) CDM
08 Subida Urkiola (Esp) 1.3
08 Tour de Bochum (All) 1.3
10 Trofeo di Castelfidardo (Ita) 1.3
10 au 13 Tour de l'Ain (Fra) 2.3
14 JEUX OLYMPIQUES – épreuve en ligne (Grè) JO
17 Zottegem (Bel) 1.3
17 Tre Valli Varesine (Ita) 1.1
17 au 20 Tour du Limousin (Fra) 2.3
18 JEUX OLYMPIQUES – épreuve c.l.m. (Grè) JO
18 Tour du Limousin (Fra) 2.3
18 Coppa Agostoni (Ita) 1.2
19 Coppa Bernocchi (Ita) 1.3
21 Tour Beneden-Maas (P-B) 1.3
21 Tour de Vénétie (Ita) 1.1
22 CHAMPIONNAT DE ZURICH (Sui) CDM
22 Clasica Ciclista los Puertos (Esp) 1.3
22 Dwars door Gendringen (P-B) 1.3
22 GP Forêt Noire (All) 1.3
22 Châteauroux (Fra) 1.3
24 Course des Raisins - Overijse (Bel) 1.3
24 au 27 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne (Fra) 2.3
24 au 28 Tour des Pays-Bas (P-B) 2.1
28 Tour du Frioul (Ita) 1.3
29 GP du Canton Aargau (Sui) 1.1
29 GP Eddy Merckx (Bel) 1.2
29 GP OUEST France – PLOUAY (Fra) 1.HC
30 Boucles de l'Aulne (Fra) 1.3
31 Coupe Sels - Merksem (Bel) 1.3

SEPTEMBRE

01 au 05 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt (All) 2.3
01 au 05 Tour de Grande-Bretagne (G-B) 2.3
02 Trophée Melinda (Ita) 1.2
02 au 11 Tour de l'Avenir (Fra) 2.5
04 Delta Profronde (P-B) 1.2
04 Coppa Placci (Ita) 1.1
04 au 26 Tour d’Espagne (Esp) GT
05 GP Jef Scherens Louvain (Bel) 1.3
05 Tour de Romagne (Ita) 1.2
06 au 12 Tour de Pologne (Pol) 2.2
08 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen Aartselaar (Bel) 1.2
11 Paris-Bruxelles (Bel) 1.1
11 Giro Colline del Chianti Val d'Elsa (Ita) 1.3
12 GP de Fourmies (Fra) 1.1
12 Tour de Nüremberg (All) 1.3
15 GP de Wallonie (Bel) 1.2
15 au 19 Tour de Rhénanie (All) 2.3
17 Championnat des Flandres (Bel) 1.3
18 TOUR DU LATIUM (Ita) 1.HC
19 GP de Prato (Ita) 1.2
19 GP d'Isbergues (Fra) 1.2
19 GP des Nations (Fra) 1.1
23 Coppa Sabatini (Ita) 1.2
23 au 26 Circuit Franco-Belge (Bel) 2.3
24 au 26 Paris-Corrèze (Fra) 2.3
25 Tour d’Emilie (Ita) 1.1
26 G.P. Beghelli (Ita) 1.2
29 CHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE C.L.M. (Ita) CM

OCTOBRE

03 Mémorial Galera (Esp) 1.3
03 CHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE – EN LIGNE (Ita) CM
07 Paris-Bourges (Fra) 1.2
10 PARIS-TOURS (Fra) CDM
12 Prix de Clôture - Putte-Kapellen (Bel) 1.3
13 Milan-Turin (Ita) 1.1
14 Tour du Piémont (Ita) 1.1
16 TOUR DE LOMBARDIE (Ita) CDM
17
Chrono des Herbiers (Fra) 1.3
17 Escalade de Montjuich (Esp) 1.S
23 Florence - Pistoia (Ita) 1.3
24 Coupe du Japon (Jap) 1.3


La saison 2003

Les derniers annonces avec LOGIC-IMMO.be