Les classements

Au 26 avril

Individuel

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL/Omega Pharma-Lotto) 292 points
2. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) 281
3. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) 268
4. Cadel Evans (Aus) 246
5. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) 222
6. Tom Boonen (BEL) 216
7. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) 200
8. Alberto Contador (Esp) 161
9. Chris Horner (USA) 144
10. Thor Hushovd (Nor) 120
11. André Greipel (All) 119
12. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) 116
13. Oscar Freire (Esp) 112
14. Roman Kreuziger (Tch) 110
15. Stefano Garzelli (Ita) 109
16. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) 101
17. Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) 100
18. Rein Taaramae (Est) 100
19. Björn Leukemans (BEL) 100
20. Xavier Tondo (Esp) 92
...
35. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) 60
45. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL) 44
47. Bert De Waele (BEL) 40
59. Leif Hoste (BEL) 20
89. Gert Steegmans (BEL) 5
90. Dries Devenyns (BEL) 4
102. Maxime Monfort (BEL) 2
116. Jan Bakelandts (BEL) 1

Nations

1. Espagne 1044 points
2. BELGIQUE 712
3. Australie 415
4. Italie 393
5. Etats-Unis 287
6. Kazakhstan 216
7. Suisse 204
8. Allemagne 195
9. Norvège 126
10. Russie 119
...
Équipes

1. Caisse d'Epargne (Esp) 509 points
2. Team Katusha (Rus) 478
3. Astana (Kaz) 433
4. Omega Pharma-Lotto (BEL) 417
5. Team Saxo Bank (Dan) 334
6. BMC Racing Team (USA) 333
7. Cervélo Test Team (Sui) 302
8. Team HTC-Columbia (USA) 289
9. Liquigas-Doimo (Ita) 240
10. Euskaltel-Euskadi (Esp) 230
11. Quick.Step (BEL) 226
...
24. Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator (BEL) 60
26. Landbouwkrediet (BEL) 40


Au 17 avril

Individuel

1. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp/Caisse d'Epargne) 222 pts
2. Tom Boonen (BEL) 216
3. Philippe Gilbert (BEL) 210
4. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) 208
5. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) 201
6. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) 200
7. Thor Hushovd (Nor) 120
8. André Greipel (All) 119
9. Cadel Evans (Aus) 116
10. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) 116
11. Oscar Freire (Esp) 112
12. Chris Horner (USA) 110
13. Roman Kreuziger (Tch) 110
14. Stefano Garzelli (Ita) 109
15. Alberto Contador (Esp) 107
16. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) 101
17. Rein Taaramae (Est) 100
18. Björn Leukemans (BEL) 100
19. Xavier Tondo (Esp) 92
20. Roger Hammond (G-B) 90
...
32. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) 60
40. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL) 44
42. Bert De Waele (BEL) 40
54. Leif Hoste (BEL) 20
85. Gert Steegmans (BEL) 5
87. Dries Devenyns (BEL) 4
98. Maxime Monfort (BEL) 2
113. Jan Bakelandts (BEL) 1

Nations

1. Espagne 850 pts
2. BELGIQUE 630
3. Italie 393
4. Australie 285
5. Etats-Unis 253
6. Suisse 204
7. Allemagne 195
8. Norvège 126
9. France 119
10. Kazakhstan 116
11. Tchéquie 110
12. Pays-Bas 109
13. Canada 101
14. Estonie 100
15. Grande-Bretagne 96
16. Nouvelle-Zélande 89
17. Autriche 83
18. Irlande 55
19. Russie 39
20. Slovaquie 23
21. Luxembourg 14
22. Slovénie 14
23. Danemark 12
24. Argentine 12
25. Afrique du Sud 11
26. Portugal 7
27. Colombie 1
28. Belarus 1

Equipes

1. Caisse d'Epargne (Esp) 429 pts
2. Team Katusha (Rus) 342
3. Omega Pharma-Lotto (BEL) 335
4. Cervélo Test Team (Sui) 302
5. Team Saxo Bank (Dan) 289
6. Team HTC-Columbia (USA) 289
7. Astana (Kaz) 279
8. Liquigas-Doimo (Ita) 240
9. Quick.Step (BEL) 226
10. BMC Racing Team (USA) 203
...
24. Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator (BEL) 60
26. Landbouwkrediet (BEL) 40


Au 12 avril

Individuel

1. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp/Caisse d'Epargne) 222 points
2. Tom Boonen (BEL) 216
3. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) 208
4. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) 201
5. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) 200
6. Philippe Gilbert (BEL) 130
7. Thor Hushovd (Nor) 120
8. André Greipel (All) 119
9. Cadel Evans (Aus) 116
10. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) 116
11. Oscar Freire (Esp) 112
12. Stefano Garzelli (Ita) 109
13. Chris Horner (USA) 108
14. Alberto Contador (Esp) 107
15. Rein Taaramae (Est) 100
16. Björn Leukemans (BEL) 100
17. Xavier Tondo (Esp) 92
18. Roger Hammond (G-B) 90
19. Michele Scarponi (Ita) 86
20. Greg Henderson (N-Z) 85
21. Samuel Sanchez (Esp) 85
...
31. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) 60
38. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL) 44
51. Leif Hoste (BEL) 20
80. Gert Steegmans (BEL) 5
82. Dries Devenyns (BEL) 4
91. Maxime Monfort (BEL) 2
107. Jan Bakelandts (BEL) 1

Nations

1. Espagne 850 points
2. Belgique 550
3. Italie 393
4. Australie 285
5. Etats-Unis 251
6. Suisse 204
7. Allemagne 195
8. Norvège 126
9. France 119
10. Kazakhstan 116
11. Pays-Bas 103
12. Estonie 100
13. Grande-Bretagne 96
14. Nouvelle-Zélande 89
15. Autriche 83
16. Tchéquie 80
17. Irlande 55
18. Canada 41
19. Russie 39
20. Slovaquie 23

Équipes

1. Caisse d'Epargne (Esp) 429 points
2. Team Katusha (Rus) 342
3. Cervelo Test Team (Sui) 302
4. Team HTC-Columbia (USA) 289
5. Team Saxo Bank (Dan) 276
6. Omega Pharma-Lotto (BEL) 255
7. Astana (Kaz) 229
8. Quick Step (BEL) 226
9. Liquigas-Doimo (Ita) 210
10. BMC Racing Team (USA) 197
...
24. Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator (BEL) 60


Au 5 avril

Individuel

1. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp/Caisse d'Epargne) 222 points
2. Tom Boonen (BEL) 166
3. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) 142
4. Philippe Gilbert (BEL) 130
5. André Greipel (All) 119
6. Cadel Evans (Aus) 116
7. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) 116
8. Stefano Garzelli (Ita) 109
9. Alberto Contador (Esp) 107
10. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) 100
11. Oscar Freire (Esp) 100
12. Rein Taaramae (Est) 100
13. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) 99
14. Xavier Tondo (Esp) 92
15. Michele Scarponi (Ita) 86
16. Greg Henderson (N-Z) 85
17. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) 83
18. George Hincapie (USA) 80
19. Roman Kreuziger (Tch) 80
20. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) 78
...
23. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) 60
24. Bjorn Leukemans (BEL) 60
32. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL) 44
71. Gert Steegmans (BEL) 5
88. Jan Bakelandts (BEL) 1

Classement des nations

1. Espagne 670 points
2. BELGIQUE 460
3. Italie 393
4. Australie 284
5. Allemagne 195
6. Etats-Unis 143
7. Kazakhstan 116
8. Suisse 103
9. Estonie 100
10. Pays-Bas 91
11. Nouvelle-Zélande 85
12. Autriche 83
13. République tchèque 80
14. Irlande 55
15. Norvège 46
16. Canada 40
17. France 38
18. Russie 37
19. Grande-Bretagne 36
20. Slovaquie 21
21. Slovénie 14
22. Danemark 12
23. Argentine 12
24. Afrique du Sud 11
25. Portugal 7
26. Colombie 1
27. Bélarus 1

Classement des équipes

1. Caisse d'Epargne (Esp) 327 points
2. HTC-Columbia (USA) 249
3. Katusha (Rus) 247
4. Astana (Kaz) 229
5. Liquigas-Doimo (Ita) 210
6. BMC Racing Team (USA) 197
7. Omega Pharma-Lotto (BEL) 185
8. Saxo Bank (Dan) 176
9. Quick Step (BEL) 172
10. Rabobank (P-B) 166
...
20. Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator (BEL) 60.


Au 29 mars

Individuel

1. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp/Caisse d'Epargne) 222 pts
2. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) 142
3. André Greipel (All) 119
4. Cadel Evans (Aus) 116
5. Stefano Garzelli (Ita) 109
6. Alberto Contador (Esp) 107
7. Oscar Freire (Esp) 100
8. Rein Taaramae (Est) 100
9. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) 99
10. Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) 96
11. Xavier Tondo (Esp) 92
12. Tom Boonen (BEL) 86
13. Michele Scarponi (Ita) 86
14. Greg Henderson (N-Z) 85
15. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) 83
16. Roman Kreuziger (Tch) 80
17. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) 78
18. Robbie McEwen (Aus) 68
19. Sacha Modolo (Ita) 62
20. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) 60
21. Philippe Gilbert (BEL) 60
...
28. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) 44
67. Gert Steegmans (BEL) 5
83. Jan Bakelants (BEL) 1

Pays

1. Espagne 670 pts
2. Italie 393
3. Australie 284
4. BELGIQUE 255
5. Allemagne 191
6. Estonie 100
7. Kazakhstan 96
8. Pays-Bas 91
9. Nouvelle-Zélande 85
10. Autriche 83

Equipes

1. Caisse d'Epargne (Esp) 327 pts
2. Team HTC-Columbia (USA) 249
3. Katusha (Rus) 247
4. Liquigas-Doimo (Ita) 210
5. Astana (Kaz) 209
6. Rabobank (P-B) 166
7. BMC Racing Team (USA) 157
8. Cervélo (Sui) 132
9. Androni Giocattoli (Ita) 118
10. Acqua & Sapone (Ita) 116
11. Omega Pharma-Lotto (BEL) 115
...
16. Quick Step (BEL) 92
20. Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator (BEL) 60

Au 22 mars

Individuel

1.(1) Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp/Caisse d'Epargne) 158 points
2.(2) André Greipel (All) 119
3.(11) Cadel Evans (Aus) 116
4.(-) Stefano Garzelli (Ita) 109
5.(3) Alberto Contador (Esp) 107
6.(-) Oscar Freire (Esp) 100
7.(4) Alejandro Valverde (Esp) 99
8.(-) Tom Boonen (BEL) 86
9.(-) Michele Scarponi (Ita) 86
10.(5) Greg Henderson (N-Z) 85
11.(-) Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) 82
12.(-) Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) 78
13.(6) Robbie McEwen (Aus) 68
14.(-) Sacha Modolo (Ita) 62
15.(7) Roman Kreuziger (Tch) 60
16.(-) Daniele Bennati (Ita) 58
17.(8) Luke Roberts (Aus) 54
18.(9) Samuel Sanchez (Esp) 53
19.(-) Robert Gesink (P-B) 51
20.(10) Jens Voigt (All) 46
...
27.(14) Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) 22
32.(-) Philippe Gilbert (BEL) 10
50.(28) Gert Steegmans (BEL) 5

Nations

1. Espagne 517 points
2. Italie 393
3. Australie 284
4. Allemagne 179
5. BELGIQUE 123
6. Nouvelle-Zélande 85
7. Kazakhstan 82
8. Tchéquie 60
9. Pays-Bas 57
10. Norvège 46
11. Russie 37
12. France 32
13. Estonie 21
14. Slovaquie 21
15. Afrique du Sud 11
16. Portugal 7
17. Slovenie 4
18. Autriche 3
19. Irlande 3
20. Etats-Unis 3
21. Danemark 2
22. Colombie 1
23. Suisse 1
24. Bélarus 1
25. Argentine 1

Équipes
1. Caisse d'Epargne (Esp) 263 points
2. Astana (Kaz) 195
3. Rabobank (P-B) 166
4. Team HTC-Columbia (USA) 163
5. Liquigas-Doimo (Ita) 161
6. Katusha (Rus) 141
7. Androni Giocattoli (Ita) 118
8. BMC Racing Team (USA) 117
9. Acqua & Sapone (Ita) 114
10. Lampre-Farnese Vini (Ita) 101
11. Team Sky (G-B) 98
12. Colnago-CSF Inox (Irl) 93
13. Quick Step (BEL) 86
14. Team Milram (All) 64
15. Euskaltel-Euskadi (Esp) 53
16. Team Saxo Bank (Dan) 49
17. Cervelo (Sui) 46
18. Omega Pharma-Lotto (BEL) 42
19. Cofidis (Fra) 27
20. Garmin-Slipstream (USA) 12
21. BBox Bouygues Telecom (Fra) 11
22. Footon-Servetto (Esp) 7
23. Française des Jeux (Fra) 7
24. Team RadioShack (USA) 7
25. Saur-Sojasun (Fra) 6
26. Ag2r (Fra) 3


1ère épreuve: Tour Down Under (25/01/10)

Individuel

1. GREIPEL André (ALL) 119
2. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (ESP) 86
3. HENDERSON Greg (N-Z) 79
4. MCEWEN Robbie (AUS) 67
5. ROBERTS Luke (AUS) 54
6. EVANS Cadel (AUS) 43
7. VORGANOV Eduard (RUS) 30
8. ROELANDTS Jurgen (BEL) 22
9. HUNTER Robert (AfS) 11
10. CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal (POR) 7
11. VALVERDE Alejandro (ESP) 6
12. SUTTON Christopher (AUS) 6
13. BROWN Graeme (AUS) 5
14. STEEGMANS Gert (BEL) 5
15. FOTHEN Markus (ALL) 4
16. SAGAN Peter (SVK) 2
17. FINETTO Mauro (ITA) 1
18. WYSS Danilo (SUI) 1

Nations

1. AUSTRALIE 175
2. Allemagne 123
3. Espagne 92
4. Nouvelle-Zélande 79
5. Russie 30
6. Belgique 27
7. Afrique du Sud 11
8. Portugal 7
9. Slovaquie 2
10. Italie 1
11. Suisse 1

Equipes

1. TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (USA) 119
2. TEAM KATUSHA (RUS) 97
3. CAISSE D'EPARGNE (ESP) 92
4. SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (G-B) 85
5. TEAM MILRAM (ALL) 58
6. BMC RACING TEAM (USA) 44
7. OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (BEL) 22
8. GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM (USA) 11
9. FOOTON-SERVETTO (ESP) 7
10. RABOBANK (P-B) 5
11. TEAM RADIOSHACK (USA) 5
12. LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (ITA) 3


© La Dernière Heure 2010