La Gantoise

In

    Armin Cerimagic (retour Alost)

    Wouter Corstjens (retour Westerlo)

    David Hubert (RC Genk)

    Nana Asare (FC Utrecht)

    Carlos Diogo (SD Huesca)

    Nicklas Pedersen (FC Malines)


Out

    Fernando Wallace (fin contrat)

    Ibrahima Conte (Zulte Waregem)

    Jordan Remacle (Lokeren)

    Benito Raman (Courtrai)

    Stijn Desmet (Courtrai)

    Mohamed Messoudi (OHL)

    Thomas Foket (Ostende)

    Christian Brüls (OG Nice)

    Melli (fin contrat)

    Shlomi Arbitman (Mons)

    Wouter Corstjens (Lierse)

    Mamoutou N'Diaye (Zulte Waregem)


Anderlecht


In

    Demy De Zeeuw (Spartak Moskou)

    Wellington Bueno (Desportivo Brasil)

    Federico Vico (Cordoba)

    Liam Bossin (WS Woluwe)

    Frank Acheampong (Buriram United)


Out

    Roland Juhasz (Videoton) 

    Behrang Safari (FC Basel)

    Bryan Verboom (Zulte Waregem)

    Bruno Godeau (Zulte Waregem)

    Dieumerci Mbokani (Dynamo Kiev)

    Sacha Iakovenko (Fiorentina)

    Lucas Biglia (Lazio Roma)

    Mohamed Daf (Charleroi)

    Denis Odoi (Lokeren)

    Seydina Diarra (NEC)

    Jordan Garcia-Calvete (De Graafschap)

    René Sterckx (Waasland-Beveren)

    Marcin Wasilewski (fin contrat)

    Milan Jovanovic (fin contrat)

    Junior Kabananga (Cercle Brugge)

    Tom De Sutter (FC Bruges)

    Pablo Chavarria (RC Lens)

    Ziguy Badibanga (Ergotelis)

    Dalibor Veselinovic (Waasland-Beveren)


Mons

In

    Joachim Mununga (Beerschot)

    Shlomi Arbitman (Gand)

    Yuval Shpungin (Omonia Nicosia)


Out

    Cédric Berthelin (Ostende)

    Tom Van Imschoot (Ostende)

    Jérémy Perbet (Villarreal)

    Quentin Pottiez (fin contrat)

    Matthieu Debisschop (fin contrat)


Cercle Bruges

In

    Thibaut Van Acker (Club Bruges)

    Gael Etock (Sporting Lisbonne)

    Miguel Van Damme (KSK Maldegem)

    Frederik Boi (OHL)

    Junior Kabananga (Anderlecht)

    Bart Buysse (FC Bruges)


Out

    Bernd Evens (fin carrière)

    Kevin Janssens (Alost)

    Anthony Portier (fin contrat)

    Joaquin Boghossian (Salzburg)

    Mushaga Bakenga (Club Brugge)

    William Carvalho (Sporting Lisbonne)


Charleroi

In

    Steeven Willems (Lille)

    Sébastien Dewaest (Roulers)

    Jamal Thiaré (CNEPS Excellence)

    Evans Kondogbia (FC Liège)

    Mohamed Daf (Anderlecht)

    Damien Marcq bij (Caen)

    Olivier Renard (FC Malines)

    Jonathan Vervoort (FC Eindhoven)

    Mohamed Mrabet (Tubize)

    Stergos Marinos (Panathinaïkos)


Out

    Mynor Escoe (Deportivo Saprissa)

    Mijusko Bojovic (Waasland-Beveren)

    Michalis Sifakis (Atromitos Athene)

    Dorian Dessoleil (Saint-Trond)

    Samuel Fabris (WS Woluwe)

    Gregory Lazitch WS Woluwe)

    Viktor Bopp (Saint-Trond)

    Matan Ohayon (Fin contrat)


Club Bruges

In

    Timmy Simons (Nurnbergi)

    Spyros Fourlanos (Panathinaikos) 

    Elton Monteiro (Arsenal)

    Mathew Ryan (Central Coast Mariners)

    Valentinos Vlachos (AEK Athènes)

    Mushaga Bakenga (Cercle Bruges)

    Wang Shangyuan (Being Yicheng BTV Sangao)

    Tom De Sutter (Anderlecht)


Out

    Carl Hoefkens (libre)

    Colin Coosemans (Waasland-Beveren)

    Ryan Donk (Kasimpasa)

    Bojan Jorgacevic (Kayseri Erciyesspor)

    Jannes Vansteenkiste (Anvers)

    Thibaut Van Acker (Cercle Bruges)

    Fries Deschilder (FC Eindhoven)

    Björn Vleminckx (Kayseri Erciyesspor)

    Jimmy De Jonghe (Lierse)

    Carlos Bacca (FC Sevilla)

    Bart Buysse (Cercle de Bruges)

    Michael Almebäck (Brondby)

    Ivan Trickovski (Waasland-Beveren) 

    Jordi Figueras (Betis Séville)


RC Genk

In

    Albian Muzaqi (PSV)


Out

    David Hubert (Gand)

    Leandro Trossard (Westerlo)

    Elyaniv Barda (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

    Stijn Wertelaers (Dessel Sport)

    Glynor Plet (Twente)


Courtrai

In

    Maxim Chanot (Beerschot)

    Teddy Chevalier (RKC Waalwijk)

    Zarko Tomasevic (Partizan Belgrado)

    Ivan Santini (Fribourg)

    Stijn Desmet (Gand)

    Benito Raman (Gand)

    Robert Klaasen (AZ Alkmaar)


Out

    Stefan Mitrovic (Benfica)

    David Wijns (OHL)

    David Vandenbroeck (Zulte Waregem)

    Jorgen Rogiers (fin contrat)


FC Malines

In


   Glenn Claes (Lierse) 

   Sören Ihssen (WS Woluwe)

   Seweryn Michalski (GKS Belchatow)

   Benjamin Mokulu (Lokeren)

   Viktor Prodell (Atvidabergs)


Out

    Jaime Ruiz (fin contrat)

    Boris Pandza (fin contrat)

    Robin Henkens (Waasland-Beveren)

    Olivier Renard (Charleroi)

    Nicklas Pedersen (Gand)


Lierse

In

    Rachid Farssi (Waasland-Beveren)

    Hernan Losada (Beerschot)

    Wanderson Maciel Sousa Campos (Beerschot)

    Jimmy De Jonghe (Club Bruges)

    Hossam Ghaly ( Al-Ahly)

    Bruno Lindhberg de Sà Carvalho (Desportiva Brasil)

    Enar Jäägar (Aelesund)

    Ahmed Yasser (Wadi Degla)

    Wouter Corstjens (KAA Gent)


Out

    Cofie Bekoe (fin contrat)

    Kris De Wree (fin contrat)

    Soufiane Bidaoui (Parme)

    Glenn Claes (Fc Malines)

    Mostafa Shebeta (Wadi Degla)

    Mahmoud Essam (Wadi Degla)

    Ashour El Takky (Wadi Degla)

    Christian Pouga (Ankaraspor, via OHL)

    Igor Berezovsky (Legia Varsovie)


Lokeren

In

    Hans Vanaken (Lommel United)

    Davino Verhulst (Saint-Trond)

    Jordan Remacle (Gand)

    Denis Odoi (Anderlecht)

    Djordje Despotovic (Spartak Subotica)

     

Out

    Hassan El Mouataz (fin contrat)

    Paolo Grbac (fin contrat)

    Ibrahima Gueye (fin contrat)

    Tshinyama Tsholola Tiko (fin contrat)

    Benjamin Mokulu (FC Malines)

    Sepp De Roover (NAC)

    Milos Maric (Waasland-Beveren)


OHL

In

    Zainoul Haïdara (FC Bleid)

    David Wijns (Courtrai)

    Mohamed Messoudi (Gand)

    Tom Pettersson (Atvidabergs)

    Muhamed Subasic (Sarajevo)

    Marvin Ogunjimi (Mallorque)

    Douglas Maia (libre)


Out

    Christian Pouga (Ankaraspor)

    Jonas De Roeck (Anvers)

    Nicky Hayen (Dender, coach)

    Frederik Boi (Cercle)

    Kevin Roelandts (KSK Maldegem)

    Emmerik De Vriese (fin contrat)

    Jorn Vermeulen (fin contrat)

    Tomislav Mikulic (Panthrakikos)


Ostende

In

    Cédric Berthelin (Mons)

    Denis Dessaer (WS Woluwe)

    Jimmy Hempte (Roda JC)

    Tom Van Imschoot (Mons)

    Frédéric Brillant (Beerschot AC)

    Thomas Foket (Gand)

    Nyasha Mushekwi (Mamelodi Sundowns)

     

Out

    Lander Van Steenbrugghe (Alost)

    Lionel Gendarme (Union)

    Jamaïque Vandamme (Union)

    Kevin Baert (KFCO Wilrijk-Beerschot)

    Dylan Vanneste (Oudenburg)

    Giovanni Simoës (Coxyde)

    Mahamadou Dissa (fin contrat)


Standard

In

    Igor De Camargo (Hoffenheim)

    Dudu Biton (APOEL)

    Geoffrey Mujangi Bia (Watford)

    Alessandro Iandoli (Saint-Trond)

    Alpaslan Öztürk (Beerschot)

    Georgi Zhukov (Beerschot)


Out

    Franco Zennaro (Fortuna Sittard)

    Guillermo Mendez (Saint-Trond)

    Laurent Henkinet (Saint-Trond)

    Danny Verbeek (NAC)

    Maor Buzaglo (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

    Sinan Bolat (Fin contrat)

    Luis Manuel Seijas (-)

    Adrian Cristea (Petrolul Ploiesti)

    Yohan Tavares (Chievo Verona)

    Rami Gershon (Waasland-Beveren)

    Loïc Nego (AS Roma)

    Luiz Phellype (Desportivo Brasil)

    Zié Diabaté (Dijon)

    Birkir Bjarnason ( Pescara Calcio)

    Merveille Goblet (Tubize)

    Axel Bonemme (Tubize)


Waasland-Beveren

In

    Robin Henkens (FC Malines)

    Christian Santos (KAS Eupen)

    Hrvoje Cale (libre)

    Renaud Emond (Exc. Virton)

    Mijusko Bojovic (Charleroi)

    Faycal Lebbihi (Grenoble)

    Colin Coosemans (Club Bruges)

    Kenny Steppe (Heerenveen)

    Rami Gershon (Standard)

    Mbah Chimezie (Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan)

    Hanan Maman (Hapoel Tel Aviv)

    Robert Demjan (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)

    Milos Maric (Lokeren)

    René Sterckx (Anderlecht)

    Dalibor Veselinovic (Anderlecht)

    Ivan Trickovski (FC Bruges)

    Nicolas Godemèche (FC Cluj)


Out

    Augusto Da Silva (fin contrat)

    Alain Pierre Mendy (fin contrat)

    Sebastien Didier (fin contrat)

    Mikaël Seoudi (fin contrat)

    Ndabashinze Dugary (fin contrat)

    Franco Zennaro (Standard)

    Daniël Cruz (fin contrat)

    Rachid Farssi (Lierse)

    Jurgen Cavens (Cappellen)

    Kristof Lardenoit (KSV Temse)

    Sam Vermeylen (Berchem Sport)

    Wesley Sonck (fin contrat)

    Barak Badash (Kiryat Shmona)


Zulte Waregem

In

    Frédéric Gounoungbe (FC Brussels)

    Bryan Verboom (Anderlecht)

    Bruno Godeau (Anderlecht)

    Ibrahima Conte (Gand)

    Frédéric Duplus (Sochaux)

    Danilo Sarkic (Sochaux)

    Salvatore Crimi (Lille)

    Ilias Maatoug (WS Woluwe)

    Thorgan Hazard (Chelsea)

    Mamoutou N'Diaye (KAA Gent)

    Julien Toudic (Lens)


Out

    Pavel Verstraete (fin contrat)

    Pietro Perdichizzi (Club Bruges)

    Jimmy De Jonghe (Club Bruges)

    Jasper Otte (fin contrat)

    Jonathan Delaplace (Lille)

    Bernard Junior Malanda (contrat cassé)

    Mansour Diop (WS Woluwe)

    Elhadji Ndoye (WS Woluwe)

    Jérémy Serwy (Borussia Dortmund) 

    Pietro Perdichizzi (Roulers)

    Carlo Damman (Roulers)

 

 Source: Het Nieuwsblad