Handball Messieurs - Bene League

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
19:15 Aalsmeer Bevo Comparer
20:15 HC Visé BM OCI Nitrogen Lions Comparer
20:15 Sp. Nelo JMS - Hurry Up Comparer
20:15 Initia Hasselt 23 - 28 Bocholt Comparer
20:30 Atomix 34 - 30 HC Tongeren Comparer
Samedi 17 octobre 2020
20:00 Bevo JMS - Hurry Up Comparer
20:00 Bocholt Aalsmeer Comparer
20:00 OCI Nitrogen Lions Volendam Comparer
20:00 HC Visé BM Sp. Nelo Comparer
20:15 HC Tongeren Initia Hasselt Comparer
Samedi 24 octobre 2020
19:00 Volendam HC Visé BM Comparer
19:15 Aalsmeer HC Tongeren Comparer
20:00 JMS - Hurry Up Bocholt Comparer
20:00 Bevo Sp. Nelo Comparer
20:00 Atomix OCI Nitrogen Lions Comparer
Samedi 31 octobre 2020
20:00 Bocholt Bevo Comparer
20:00 HC Visé BM Atomix Comparer
20:00 OCI Nitrogen Lions Initia Hasselt Comparer
20:15 HC Tongeren JMS - Hurry Up Comparer
20:15 Sp. Nelo Volendam Comparer
Samedi 14 novembre 2020
19:15 Aalsmeer - - - OCI Nitrogen Lions Comparer
20:00 Bocholt - - - Sp. Nelo Comparer
20:00 Bevo - - - HC Tongeren Comparer
20:00 Atomix - - - Volendam Comparer
20:00 Initia Hasselt - - - HC Visé BM Comparer
Samedi 21 novembre 2020
19:00 Volendam Initia Hasselt Comparer
20:00 OCI Nitrogen Lions JMS - Hurry Up Comparer
20:00 HC Visé BM Aalsmeer Comparer
20:15 Sp. Nelo Atomix Comparer
20:15 HC Tongeren Bocholt Comparer
Samedi 28 novembre 2020
19:00 Volendam Aalsmeer Comparer
20:00 HC Visé BM JMS - Hurry Up Comparer
20:00 Atomix Initia Hasselt Comparer
20:00 OCI Nitrogen Lions Bevo Comparer
20:15 Sp. Nelo HC Tongeren Comparer
Samedi 5 décembre 2020
19:15 Aalsmeer Atomix Comparer
20:00 Bevo HC Visé BM Comparer
20:00 JMS - Hurry Up Volendam Comparer
20:00 Bocholt OCI Nitrogen Lions Comparer
20:00 Initia Hasselt Sp. Nelo Comparer
Samedi 12 décembre 2020
19:00 Volendam Bevo Comparer
20:00 HC Visé BM Bocholt Comparer
20:00 Initia Hasselt Aalsmeer Comparer
20:00 OCI Nitrogen Lions HC Tongeren Comparer
20:00 Atomix JMS - Hurry Up Comparer
Samedi 19 décembre 2020
19:15 Aalsmeer - - - Sp. Nelo Comparer
20:00 Bocholt - - - Volendam Comparer
20:00 Bevo - - - Atomix Comparer
20:00 JMS - Hurry Up - - - Initia Hasselt Comparer
20:15 HC Tongeren - - - HC Visé BM Comparer
Samedi 23 janvier 2021
19:00 Volendam - - - HC Tongeren Comparer
19:15 Aalsmeer - - - JMS - Hurry Up Comparer
20:15 Initia Hasselt - - - Bevo Comparer
20:15 Sp. Nelo - - - OCI Nitrogen Lions Comparer
20:30 Atomix - - - Bocholt Comparer
Samedi 30 janvier 2021
20:00 Bevo - - - Aalsmeer Comparer
20:00 JMS - Hurry Up - - - Sp. Nelo Comparer
20:00 Bocholt - - - Initia Hasselt Comparer
20:00 OCI Nitrogen Lions - - - HC Visé BM Comparer
20:15 HC Tongeren - - - Atomix Comparer
Samedi 6 février 2021
19:00 Volendam - - - OCI Nitrogen Lions Comparer
19:15 Aalsmeer - - - Bocholt Comparer
20:00 Initia Hasselt - - - HC Tongeren Comparer
20:00 JMS - Hurry Up - - - Bevo Comparer
20:15 Sp. Nelo - - - HC Visé BM Comparer
Samedi 13 février 2021
20:00 Bocholt - - - JMS - Hurry Up Comparer
20:00 HC Visé BM - - - Volendam Comparer
20:00 OCI Nitrogen Lions - - - Atomix Comparer
20:15 Sp. Nelo - - - Bevo Comparer
20:15 HC Tongeren - - - Aalsmeer Comparer
Samedi 20 février 2021
19:00 Volendam - - - Sp. Nelo Comparer
20:00 JMS - Hurry Up - - - HC Tongeren Comparer
20:00 Atomix - - - HC Visé BM Comparer
20:00 Initia Hasselt - - - OCI Nitrogen Lions Comparer
20:00 Bevo - - - Bocholt Comparer
Samedi 27 février 2021
20:00 Sp. Nelo - - - Bocholt Comparer
20:00 HC Visé BM - - - Initia Hasselt Comparer
20:00 Volendam - - - Atomix Comparer
20:00 HC Tongeren - - - Bevo Comparer
20:00 OCI Nitrogen Lions - - - Aalsmeer Comparer
Samedi 6 mars 2021
20:00 Aalsmeer - - - HC Visé BM Comparer
20:00 Atomix - - - Sp. Nelo Comparer
20:00 Bocholt - - - HC Tongeren Comparer
20:00 Initia Hasselt - - - Volendam Comparer
20:00 JMS - Hurry Up - - - OCI Nitrogen Lions Comparer
Samedi 20 mars 2021
19:15 Aalsmeer - - - Volendam Comparer
20:00 Bevo - - - OCI Nitrogen Lions Comparer
20:00 JMS - Hurry Up - - - HC Visé BM Comparer
20:15 HC Tongeren - - - Sp. Nelo Comparer
20:15 Initia Hasselt - - - Atomix Comparer
Samedi 27 mars 2021
19:00 Volendam - - - JMS - Hurry Up Comparer
19:00 OCI Nitrogen Lions - - - Bocholt Comparer
20:15 HC Visé BM - - - Bevo Comparer
20:15 Sp. Nelo - - - Initia Hasselt Comparer
20:30 Atomix - - - Aalsmeer Comparer
Mardi 30 mars 2021
20:30 HC Tongeren - - - OCI Nitrogen Lions Comparer
Samedi 3 avril 2021
19:15 Aalsmeer - - - Initia Hasselt Comparer
20:00 JMS - Hurry Up - - - Atomix Comparer
20:00 Bevo - - - Volendam Comparer
20:15 Bocholt - - - HC Visé BM Comparer
Samedi 10 avril 2021
20:00 Volendam - - - Bocholt Comparer
20:00 HC Visé BM - - - HC Tongeren Comparer
20:00 Initia Hasselt - - - JMS - Hurry Up Comparer
20:00 Atomix - - - Bevo Comparer
20:00 Sp. Nelo - - - Aalsmeer Comparer
Samedi 17 avril 2021
20:00 JMS - Hurry Up - - - Aalsmeer Comparer
20:00 OCI Nitrogen Lions - - - Sp. Nelo Comparer
20:00 Bocholt - - - Atomix Comparer
20:00 Bevo - - - Initia Hasselt Comparer
20:15 HC Tongeren - - - Volendam Comparer

Classement au 18/04/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atomix 2 1 1 0 0 34 30 +4
1. Bocholt 2 1 1 0 0 28 23 +5
3. Sp. Nelo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OCI Nitrogen Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. JMS - Hurry Up 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Initia Hasselt 0 1 0 1 0 23 28 -5
3. HC Visé BM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. HC Tongeren 0 1 0 1 0 30 34 -4
3. Bevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Aalsmeer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atomix 2 1 1 0 0 34 30 +4
2. Bocholt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Sp. Nelo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OCI Nitrogen Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. JMS - Hurry Up 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Initia Hasselt 0 1 0 1 0 23 28 -5
2. HC Visé BM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. HC Tongeren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Bevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Aalsmeer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bocholt 2 1 1 0 0 28 23 +5
2. Atomix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Sp. Nelo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OCI Nitrogen Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. JMS - Hurry Up 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Initia Hasselt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. HC Visé BM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. HC Tongeren 0 1 0 1 0 30 34 -4
2. Bevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Aalsmeer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atomix 2 1 1 0 0 34 30 +4
1. Bocholt 2 1 1 0 0 28 23 +5
3. Sp. Nelo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OCI Nitrogen Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. JMS - Hurry Up 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Initia Hasselt 0 1 0 1 0 23 28 -5
3. HC Visé BM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. HC Tongeren 0 1 0 1 0 30 34 -4
3. Bevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Aalsmeer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atomix 2 1 1 0 0 34 30 +4
1. Bocholt 2 1 1 0 0 28 23 +5
3. Sp. Nelo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OCI Nitrogen Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. JMS - Hurry Up 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Initia Hasselt 0 1 0 1 0 23 28 -5
3. HC Visé BM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. HC Tongeren 0 1 0 1 0 30 34 -4
3. Bevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Aalsmeer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Volendam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info