Football Grand-Duché - Messieurs - BGL Ligue

votre sélection

Samedi 23 octobre 2021
17:00 Union Luxembourg 2 - 1 Mondorf US Comparer
18:30 Niedercorn 3 - 2 UT Pétange Comparer
20:00 Wiltz 1 - 1 Fola Comparer
Dimanche 24 octobre 2021
16:00 Rodange 2 - 3 Hesperange Comparer
16:00 Dudelange 4 - 1 Rosport Comparer
16:00 Hamm 0 - 1 Strassen Comparer
16:00 Esch Jeunesse 0 - 0 Differdange FC 03 Comparer
16:00 Hostert - - - Ettelbruck Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 23 10 7 1 2 30 13 +17
2. Strassen 22 10 7 2 1 17 10 +7
3. Union Luxembourg 21 10 7 3 0 23 14 +9
4. Fola 19 10 5 1 4 18 13 +5
5. Differdange FC 03 18 10 5 2 3 16 9 +7
6. Niedercorn 17 10 5 3 2 17 13 +4
7. UT Pétange 15 10 5 5 0 17 12 +5
8. Hesperange 15 10 4 3 3 16 12 +4
9. Wiltz 13 10 4 5 1 14 19 -5
9. Mondorf US 13 10 4 5 1 11 13 -2
9. Esch Jeunesse 13 10 4 5 1 12 11 +1
12. Ettelbruck 12 9 4 5 0 17 22 -5
13. Rosport 11 10 3 5 2 18 21 -3
14. Hostert 10 9 3 5 1 16 20 -4
15. Hamm 3 10 1 9 0 5 27 -22
16. Rodange 1 10 0 9 1 9 27 -18
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 13 5 4 0 1 18 5 +13
1. Fola 13 5 4 0 1 12 6 +6
1. Niedercorn 13 6 4 1 1 13 8 +5
4. Union Luxembourg 9 5 3 2 0 13 8 +5
4. Ettelbruck 9 5 3 2 0 11 8 +3
6. Differdange FC 03 8 4 2 0 2 7 3 +4
7. Strassen 7 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2
7. Wiltz 7 5 2 2 1 8 7 +1
7. Esch Jeunesse 7 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1
10. UT Pétange 6 5 2 3 0 8 6 +2
10. Mondorf US 6 5 2 3 0 6 8 -2
10. Rosport 6 5 2 3 0 9 10 -1
13. Hesperange 5 5 1 2 2 7 7 0
14. Hostert 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
14. Hamm 3 5 1 4 0 2 13 -11
16. Rodange 1 5 0 4 1 5 11 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Strassen 15 5 5 0 0 9 4 +5
2. Union Luxembourg 12 5 4 1 0 10 6 +4
3. Dudelange 10 5 3 1 1 12 8 +4
3. Differdange FC 03 10 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3
3. Hesperange 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4
6. UT Pétange 9 5 3 2 0 9 6 +3
7. Mondorf US 7 5 2 2 1 5 5 0
7. Hostert 7 5 2 2 1 12 12 0
9. Fola 6 5 1 1 3 6 7 -1
9. Wiltz 6 5 2 3 0 6 12 -6
9. Esch Jeunesse 6 5 2 3 0 6 6 0
12. Rosport 5 5 1 2 2 9 11 -2
13. Niedercorn 4 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
14. Ettelbruck 3 4 1 3 0 6 14 -8
15. Hamm 0 5 0 5 0 3 14 -11
15. Rodange 0 5 0 5 0 4 16 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Strassen 12 4 4 0 0 8 2 +6
2. Fola 10 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3
3. Dudelange 9 4 3 1 0 13 5 +8
3. Union Luxembourg 9 4 3 1 0 13 5 +8
5. Differdange FC 03 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3
5. Esch Jeunesse 7 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1
7. UT Pétange 6 4 2 2 0 7 6 +1
7. Ettelbruck 6 3 2 1 0 6 8 -2
7. Rosport 6 4 2 2 0 9 8 +1
10. Niedercorn 4 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
10. Hesperange 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
10. Wiltz 4 4 1 2 1 5 10 -5
13. Hostert 3 3 1 2 0 3 8 -5
13. Hamm 3 4 1 3 0 2 6 -4
15. Mondorf US 0 4 0 4 0 1 7 -6
15. Rodange 0 4 0 4 0 6 12 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 22 9 7 1 1 28 11 +17
2. Strassen 19 8 6 1 1 15 8 +7
3. Union Luxembourg 18 8 6 2 0 22 11 +11
4. Fola 16 8 4 0 4 16 11 +5
4. Niedercorn 16 9 5 3 1 15 11 +4
6. Differdange FC 03 15 9 4 2 3 13 9 +4
7. UT Pétange 12 8 4 4 0 14 10 +4
7. Hesperange 12 8 3 2 3 13 10 +3
7. Ettelbruck 12 7 4 3 0 16 17 -1
10. Wiltz 10 9 3 5 1 12 19 -7
10. Esch Jeunesse 10 8 3 4 1 7 9 -2
12. Rosport 8 8 2 4 2 15 17 -2
13. Mondorf US 7 8 2 5 1 8 13 -5
14. Hostert 4 7 1 5 1 7 19 -12
15. Hamm 3 8 1 7 0 5 16 -11
16. Rodange 1 8 0 7 1 8 23 -15

Fil info