Football Grand-Duché - Messieurs - BGL Ligue

votre sélection

Mercredi 21 octobre 2020
20:00 Dudelange 3 - 0 Ettelbruck Comparer
20:00 Wiltz 1 - 2 Fola Comparer
20:00 Petange 2 - 0 Rosport Comparer
20:00 Niedercorn - - - Hesperange Comparer
20:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 4 Differdange FC 03 Comparer
20:00 Union Luxembourg 0 - 0 Rodange Comparer
20:00 Strassen 3 - 2 Hostert Comparer
20:00 Hamm 0 - 2 Mondorf US Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - - - Wiltz Comparer
16:00 Differdange FC 03 - - - Union Luxembourg Comparer
16:00 Hesperange - - - Fola Comparer
16:00 Rosport - - - Niedercorn Comparer
16:00 Ettelbruck - - - Hamm Comparer
16:00 Rodange - - - Strassen Comparer
16:00 Hostert - - - Dudelange Comparer
16:00 Mondorf US - - - Petange Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 21 7 7 0 0 17 2 +15
2. Fola 19 8 6 1 1 20 10 +10
3. Differdange FC 03 16 8 5 2 1 20 13 +7
3. Wiltz 16 8 5 2 1 16 10 +6
5. Rosport 13 8 4 3 1 15 12 +3
6. Hesperange 11 7 3 2 2 12 9 +3
7. Jeunesse Esch 11 8 3 3 2 11 14 -3
8. Union Luxembourg 10 7 3 3 1 13 11 +2
9. Strassen 10 8 3 4 1 13 18 -5
10. Rodange 10 8 2 2 4 6 7 -1
11. Mondorf US 8 8 2 4 2 8 14 -6
12. Niedercorn 7 6 2 3 1 11 11 0
13. Petange 7 8 2 5 1 8 11 -3
14. Hostert 5 8 1 5 2 12 18 -6
15. Hamm 4 7 0 3 4 6 14 -8
16. Ettelbruck 2 8 0 6 2 6 20 -14
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 12 4 4 0 0 10 0 +10
1. Wiltz 12 5 4 1 0 13 7 +6
3. Fola 10 4 3 0 1 13 5 +8
4. Rodange 8 4 2 0 2 4 2 +2
5. Differdange FC 03 7 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3
5. Rosport 7 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3
5. Strassen 7 4 2 1 1 8 8 0
5. Petange 7 4 2 1 1 5 2 +3
9. Hesperange 6 4 2 2 0 6 5 +1
9. Jeunesse Esch 6 4 2 2 0 5 8 -3
11. Union Luxembourg 4 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3
11. Mondorf US 4 4 1 2 1 5 9 -4
13. Niedercorn 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
13. Hostert 3 4 1 3 0 8 12 -4
15. Hamm 2 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2
15. Ettelbruck 2 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5
1. Fola 9 4 3 1 0 7 5 +2
1. Differdange FC 03 9 4 3 1 0 13 9 +4
4. Rosport 6 4 2 2 0 6 6 0
4. Union Luxembourg 6 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5
6. Hesperange 5 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2
6. Jeunesse Esch 5 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
8. Wiltz 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
8. Mondorf US 4 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2
8. Niedercorn 4 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
11. Strassen 3 4 1 3 0 5 10 -5
12. Rodange 2 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3
12. Hostert 2 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2
12. Hamm 2 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6
15. Petange 0 4 0 4 0 3 9 -6
15. Ettelbruck 0 5 0 5 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 12 4 4 0 0 10 1 +9
1. Fola 12 4 4 0 0 12 5 +7
3. Differdange FC 03 10 4 3 0 1 11 6 +5
4. Strassen 9 4 3 1 0 10 6 +4
5. Union Luxembourg 7 4 2 1 1 10 4 +6
5. Rodange 7 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1
7. Mondorf US 6 4 2 2 0 5 8 -3
8. Wiltz 4 4 1 2 1 5 4 +1
8. Rosport 4 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2
8. Hesperange 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
8. Jeunesse Esch 4 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3
12. Niedercorn 3 3 1 2 0 6 9 -3
12. Petange 3 4 1 3 0 5 6 -1
14. Hamm 2 4 0 2 2 3 9 -6
15. Ettelbruck 1 4 0 3 1 4 11 -7
16. Hostert 0 4 0 4 0 6 14 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dudelange 21 7 7 0 0 17 2 +15
2. Fola 19 8 6 1 1 20 10 +10
3. Differdange FC 03 16 8 5 2 1 20 13 +7
3. Wiltz 16 8 5 2 1 16 10 +6
5. Rosport 13 8 4 3 1 15 12 +3
6. Hesperange 11 7 3 2 2 12 9 +3
7. Jeunesse Esch 11 8 3 3 2 11 14 -3
8. Union Luxembourg 10 7 3 3 1 13 11 +2
9. Strassen 10 8 3 4 1 13 18 -5
10. Rodange 10 8 2 2 4 6 7 -1
11. Mondorf US 8 8 2 4 2 8 14 -6
12. Niedercorn 7 6 2 3 1 11 11 0
13. Petange 7 8 2 5 1 8 11 -3
14. Hostert 5 8 1 5 2 12 18 -6
15. Hamm 4 7 0 3 4 6 14 -8
16. Ettelbruck 2 8 0 6 2 6 20 -14

Fil info