Football Brabant - Messieurs - Brabant 1

votre sélection

Classement au 27/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
2. BX Brussels A 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
3. Kosova A 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
4. FC St-Josse A 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
4. St. Everois A 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
6. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. FC Genappe A 3 2 1 1 0 8 2 +6
8. ES Brainoise A 3 3 1 2 0 3 4 -1
9. Sporting Bruxelles 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
10. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
10. NSeth Berchem A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
12. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
14. Walhain 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8
15. Etterbeek 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
16. SC Ixelles 0 2 0 2 0 0 5 -5
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
1. St. Everois A 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
3. FC St-Josse A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. FC Genappe A 3 2 1 1 0 8 2 +6
5. BX Brussels A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Kosova A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Lasne-Ohain A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. ES Brainoise A 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
5. Sporting Bruxelles 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
5. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
5. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
5. FC Schaerbeek A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Walhain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. SC Ixelles 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels A 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
1. Kosova A 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
3. FC St-Josse A 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3. ES Brainoise A 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
6. Grez Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. St. Everois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. FC Genappe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. RCS Nivellois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NSeth Berchem A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
6. Léo Uccle A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
6. Walhain 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8
6. Etterbeek 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
6. SC Ixelles 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
2. BX Brussels A 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
3. Kosova A 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
4. FC St-Josse A 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
4. St. Everois A 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
6. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. FC Genappe A 3 2 1 1 0 8 2 +6
8. ES Brainoise A 3 3 1 2 0 3 4 -1
9. Sporting Bruxelles 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
10. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
10. NSeth Berchem A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
12. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
14. Walhain 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8
15. Etterbeek 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
16. SC Ixelles 0 2 0 2 0 0 5 -5
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
2. BX Brussels A 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
3. Kosova A 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
4. FC St-Josse A 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
4. St. Everois A 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
6. Lasne-Ohain A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
7. FC Genappe A 3 2 1 1 0 8 2 +6
8. ES Brainoise A 3 3 1 2 0 3 4 -1
9. Sporting Bruxelles 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
10. RCS Nivellois A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
10. NSeth Berchem A 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
12. Léo Uccle A 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2
13. FC Schaerbeek A 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
14. Walhain 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8
15. Etterbeek 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
16. SC Ixelles 0 2 0 2 0 0 5 -5

Fil info