Football Brabant - Messieurs - Brabant 1

votre sélection

Classement au 06/09/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St. Everois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC St-Josse A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. RCS Nivellois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Léo Uccle A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Lasne-Ohain A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Kosova A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Grez Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schaerbeek A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Genappe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. ES Brainoise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St. Everois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC St-Josse A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. RCS Nivellois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Léo Uccle A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Lasne-Ohain A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Kosova A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Grez Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schaerbeek A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Genappe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. ES Brainoise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St. Everois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC St-Josse A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. RCS Nivellois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Léo Uccle A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Lasne-Ohain A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Kosova A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Grez Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schaerbeek A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Genappe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. ES Brainoise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St. Everois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC St-Josse A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. RCS Nivellois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Léo Uccle A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Lasne-Ohain A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Kosova A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Grez Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schaerbeek A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Genappe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. ES Brainoise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BX Brussels A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. St. Everois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC St-Josse A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. NSeth Berchem A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. RCS Nivellois A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Léo Uccle A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Lasne-Ohain A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Kosova A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Grez Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schaerbeek A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Genappe A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. ES Brainoise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info