Football Brabant Flamand - Messieurs - Brabant P4 A VFV

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
18:00 Glabbeek 3 - 4 Tirlemont Comparer
20:00 Roosbeek 0 - 5 Bunsbeek Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Goetsenh. 4 - 2 Neerwinden Comparer
15:00 Butsel B 0 - 5 Meldert Comparer
15:00 Budingen 2 - 2 At. Linter Comparer
17:30 Hoegaarden B - - - K Halle VV Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Budingen 13 5 4 0 1 14 6 +8
2. Tirlemont 12 5 4 1 0 17 8 +9
3. Goetsenh. 11 5 3 0 2 13 8 +5
4. Orsmaal 7 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3
5. Bunsbeek 6 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4
6. Hoegaarden B 6 4 2 2 0 12 7 +5
7. Neerwinden 6 4 2 2 0 13 13 0
8. Meldert 6 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1
9. At. Linter 6 5 1 1 3 9 11 -2
10. Glabbeek 4 5 1 3 1 11 13 -2
11. Heide Linter 3 3 1 2 0 8 8 0
12. Butsel B 3 4 1 3 0 7 14 -7
13. Roosbeek 0 3 0 3 0 2 10 -8
14. K Halle VV 0 4 0 4 0 4 18 -14
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tirlemont 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 +9
2. Budingen 7 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4
2. Goetsenh. 7 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3
4. Hoegaarden B 6 2 2 0 0 12 1 +11
5. Orsmaal 3 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
5. Neerwinden 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5. Meldert 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
5. Glabbeek 3 3 1 2 0 7 8 -1
5. Heide Linter 3 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1
10. At. Linter 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
11. Bunsbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Butsel B 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
11. Roosbeek 0 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7
11. K Halle VV 0 3 0 3 0 4 14 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Budingen 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
1. Bunsbeek 6 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4
3. Goetsenh. 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
3. Orsmaal 4 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1
3. At. Linter 4 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2
6. Tirlemont 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
6. Neerwinden 3 3 1 2 0 11 12 -1
6. Meldert 3 3 1 2 0 6 8 -2
6. Butsel B 3 2 1 1 0 6 7 -1
10. Glabbeek 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
11. Hoegaarden B 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
11. Heide Linter 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
11. Roosbeek 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
11. K Halle VV 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Budingen 13 5 4 0 1 14 6 +8
2. Tirlemont 12 5 4 1 0 17 8 +9
3. Goetsenh. 11 5 3 0 2 13 8 +5
4. Orsmaal 7 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3
5. Bunsbeek 6 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4
5. Hoegaarden B 6 4 2 2 0 12 7 +5
5. Neerwinden 6 4 2 2 0 13 13 0
5. Meldert 6 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1
5. At. Linter 6 5 1 1 3 9 11 -2
10. Glabbeek 4 5 1 3 1 11 13 -2
11. Heide Linter 3 3 1 2 0 8 8 0
11. Butsel B 3 4 1 3 0 7 14 -7
13. Roosbeek 0 3 0 3 0 2 10 -8
13. K Halle VV 0 4 0 4 0 4 18 -14
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Budingen 13 5 4 0 1 14 6 +8
2. Tirlemont 12 5 4 1 0 17 8 +9
3. Goetsenh. 11 5 3 0 2 13 8 +5
4. Orsmaal 7 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3
5. Bunsbeek 6 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4
6. Hoegaarden B 6 4 2 2 0 12 7 +5
7. Neerwinden 6 4 2 2 0 13 13 0
8. Meldert 6 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1
9. At. Linter 6 5 1 1 3 9 11 -2
10. Glabbeek 4 5 1 3 1 11 13 -2
11. Heide Linter 3 3 1 2 0 8 8 0
12. Butsel B 3 4 1 3 0 7 14 -7
13. Roosbeek 0 3 0 3 0 2 10 -8
14. K Halle VV 0 4 0 4 0 4 18 -14

Fil info