Football Brabant Flamand - Messieurs - Brabant P4 B VFV

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
19:00 Korbeek 2 - 0 Linden Comparer
19:30 Bekkevoort B 1 - 2 Holsbeek A Comparer
19:30 Lubbeek B 2 - 4 Averbode - Okselaar A Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Sparta Schaffen 6 - 1 Lovenjoel B Comparer
15:00 Testelt Wolfsdonk B Comparer
15:00 SC Aarschot 1 - 3 SNA Keiberg B Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sparta Schaffen 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 +11
2. Korbeek 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8
3. Holsbeek A 10 5 3 1 1 18 6 +12
4. SNA Keiberg B 9 5 3 2 0 12 7 +5
5. Linden 9 5 3 2 0 10 9 +1
6. Testelt 7 4 2 1 1 18 8 +10
7. Averbode - Okselaar A 7 4 2 1 1 10 4 +6
8. Wolfsdonk B 6 3 2 1 0 13 4 +9
9. Deurne 6 3 2 1 0 11 8 +3
10. Tielt-Winge B 4 4 1 2 1 12 8 +4
11. Bekkevoort B 2 5 0 3 2 4 12 -8
12. Lubbeek B 0 3 0 3 0 4 16 -12
13. SC Aarschot 0 5 0 5 0 5 24 -19
14. Lovenjoel B 0 5 0 5 0 4 34 -30
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sparta Schaffen 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10
2. Korbeek 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
2. Holsbeek A 6 2 2 0 0 13 1 +12
4. SNA Keiberg B 3 2 1 1 0 7 4 +3
4. Linden 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
4. Averbode - Okselaar A 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
4. Wolfsdonk B 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
4. Deurne 3 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1
9. Testelt 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
9. Tielt-Winge B 1 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3
9. Bekkevoort B 1 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3
12. Lubbeek B 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
12. SC Aarschot 0 3 0 3 0 4 15 -11
12. Lovenjoel B 0 3 0 3 0 3 18 -15
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Korbeek 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5
1. SNA Keiberg B 6 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
1. Linden 6 4 2 2 0 6 8 -2
1. Testelt 6 2 2 0 0 14 3 +11
5. Holsbeek A 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
5. Averbode - Okselaar A 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
7. Sparta Schaffen 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
7. Wolfsdonk B 3 2 1 1 0 7 4 +3
7. Deurne 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
7. Tielt-Winge B 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
11. Bekkevoort B 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
12. Lubbeek B 0 2 0 2 0 2 12 -10
12. SC Aarschot 0 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8
12. Lovenjoel B 0 2 0 2 0 1 16 -15
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sparta Schaffen 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 +11
2. Korbeek 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8
3. Holsbeek A 10 5 3 1 1 18 6 +12
4. SNA Keiberg B 9 5 3 2 0 12 7 +5
4. Linden 9 5 3 2 0 10 9 +1
6. Testelt 7 4 2 1 1 18 8 +10
6. Averbode - Okselaar A 7 4 2 1 1 10 4 +6
8. Wolfsdonk B 6 3 2 1 0 13 4 +9
8. Deurne 6 3 2 1 0 11 8 +3
10. Tielt-Winge B 4 4 1 2 1 12 8 +4
11. Bekkevoort B 2 5 0 3 2 4 12 -8
12. Lubbeek B 0 3 0 3 0 4 16 -12
12. SC Aarschot 0 5 0 5 0 5 24 -19
12. Lovenjoel B 0 5 0 5 0 4 34 -30
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sparta Schaffen 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 +11
2. Korbeek 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8
3. Holsbeek A 10 5 3 1 1 18 6 +12
4. SNA Keiberg B 9 5 3 2 0 12 7 +5
5. Linden 9 5 3 2 0 10 9 +1
6. Testelt 7 4 2 1 1 18 8 +10
7. Averbode - Okselaar A 7 4 2 1 1 10 4 +6
8. Wolfsdonk B 6 3 2 1 0 13 4 +9
9. Deurne 6 3 2 1 0 11 8 +3
10. Tielt-Winge B 4 4 1 2 1 12 8 +4
11. Bekkevoort B 2 5 0 3 2 4 12 -8
12. Lubbeek B 0 3 0 3 0 4 16 -12
13. SC Aarschot 0 5 0 5 0 5 24 -19
14. Lovenjoel B 0 5 0 5 0 4 34 -30

Fil info