Football Liège - Jeunes - Cadets D

votre sélection

Mardi 16 avril 2019
18:30 Warsage 1 - 5 Olne Comparer
Jeudi 18 avril 2019
18:30 Ent. Pepine 3 - 6 Olne Comparer

Classement au 22/04/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Fléron 55 20 18 1 1 117 12 +105
2. Rechain 49 19 16 2 1 72 17 +55
3. Charneux 44 20 14 4 2 82 32 +50
4. RFC Trooz 39 21 12 6 3 59 42 +17
5. Magnée 33 19 10 6 3 47 27 +20
6. Olne 30 21 9 9 3 46 56 -10
7. Ent. Pepine 27 20 9 11 0 55 46 +9
8. Welkenraedt 21 19 6 10 3 40 43 -3
9. Lambermont 20 19 5 9 5 37 49 -12
10. Minérois B 14 20 4 14 2 45 81 -36
11. Warsage 5 19 1 16 2 22 126 -104
12. Union Limbourg 3 19 0 16 3 16 107 -91
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rechain 27 10 9 1 0 39 10 +29
2. Fléron 25 9 8 0 1 54 4 +50
3. RFC Trooz 21 11 7 4 0 36 24 +12
4. Charneux 20 10 6 2 2 32 14 +18
5. Magnée 18 9 6 3 0 19 14 +5
6. Welkenraedt 13 10 4 5 1 18 19 -1
7. Olne 12 10 3 4 3 17 21 -4
7. Ent. Pepine 12 10 4 6 0 29 30 -1
9. Lambermont 11 8 3 3 2 18 18 0
10. Minérois B 5 11 1 8 2 21 42 -21
10. Warsage 5 11 1 8 2 15 79 -64
12. Union Limbourg 1 9 0 8 1 8 57 -49
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Fléron 30 11 10 1 0 63 8 +55
2. Charneux 24 10 8 2 0 50 18 +32
3. Rechain 22 9 7 1 1 33 7 +26
4. RFC Trooz 18 10 5 2 3 23 18 +5
4. Olne 18 11 6 5 0 29 35 -6
6. Magnée 15 10 4 3 3 28 13 +15
6. Ent. Pepine 15 10 5 5 0 26 16 +10
8. Lambermont 9 11 2 6 3 19 31 -12
8. Minérois B 9 9 3 6 0 24 39 -15
10. Welkenraedt 8 9 2 5 2 22 24 -2
11. Union Limbourg 2 10 0 8 2 8 50 -42
12. Warsage 0 8 0 8 0 7 47 -40
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Fléron 10 4 3 0 1 11 4 +7
2. RFC Trooz 9 3 3 0 0 10 4 +6
3. Rechain 7 4 2 1 1 17 3 +14
3. Charneux 7 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1
3. Welkenraedt 7 4 2 1 1 14 5 +9
6. Magnée 6 2 2 0 0 13 3 +10
6. Olne 6 5 2 3 0 12 14 -2
6. Lambermont 6 4 2 2 0 14 13 +1
9. Ent. Pepine 3 4 1 3 0 8 12 -4
9. Minérois B 3 3 1 2 0 9 8 +1
11. Warsage 0 3 0 3 0 3 23 -20
11. Union Limbourg 0 4 0 4 0 3 24 -21
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Fléron 16 6 5 0 1 18 4 +14
1. Charneux 16 7 5 1 1 22 11 +11
3. RFC Trooz 15 7 5 2 0 18 14 +4
4. Rechain 13 7 4 2 1 24 8 +16
5. Welkenraedt 11 7 3 2 2 21 11 +10
6. Minérois B 10 7 3 3 1 25 19 +6
7. Magnée 9 5 3 2 0 16 8 +8
7. Olne 9 7 3 4 0 18 17 +1
7. Lambermont 9 6 3 3 0 18 16 +2
10. Ent. Pepine 6 6 2 4 0 13 15 -2
11. Warsage 0 7 0 7 0 7 42 -35
11. Union Limbourg 0 6 0 6 0 3 38 -35