Football Brabant - Dames - Dames 2 A Brabant

votre sélection

Vendredi 29 avril 2022
20:00 Etterbeek 3 - 2 Irlande Auderghem C Comparer
20:30 Perwez 0 - 4 Nivelles Comparer
Samedi 30 avril 2022
17:00 BUFC Ladies Brussels 0 - 6 Jodoigne B Comparer
17:30 Kosova 2 - 3 BX Brussels B Comparer
18:00 St-Michel B 3 - 0 Fém. WS Woluwe D Comparer
Dimanche 1 mai 2022
11:15 Boitsfort 3 - 3 Maccabi Brussels A Comparer
11:15 Wavre Limal 4 - 0 Saintes Comparer

Classement au 01/05/2022

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Maccabi Brussels A 56 26 17 4 5 92 29 +63
2. Wavre Limal 55 26 17 5 4 67 29 +38
3. Fém. WS Woluwe D 51 26 16 7 3 84 33 +51
4. Nivelles 50 26 15 6 5 73 34 +39
5. Irlande Auderghem C 48 26 15 8 3 79 36 +43
6. Boitsfort 48 26 14 6 6 83 40 +43
7. BX Brussels B 45 26 13 7 6 71 51 +20
8. Jodoigne B 44 26 13 8 5 77 50 +27
9. Kosova 36 26 12 14 0 59 56 +3
10. St-Michel B 27 26 8 15 3 37 66 -29
11. Etterbeek 26 26 8 16 2 44 74 -30
12. BUFC Ladies Brussels 24 26 8 18 0 56 86 -30
13. Perwez 9 26 3 23 0 27 122 -95
14. Saintes 3 26 1 25 0 36 189 -153
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wavre Limal 31 13 10 2 1 28 10 +18
2. Irlande Auderghem C 29 13 9 2 2 38 16 +22
3. Maccabi Brussels A 26 13 8 3 2 39 21 +18
3. Fém. WS Woluwe D 26 13 8 3 2 30 15 +15
3. Jodoigne B 26 13 8 3 2 36 20 +16
6. Boitsfort 24 13 7 3 3 50 26 +24
7. BX Brussels B 22 13 6 3 4 35 28 +7
8. Nivelles 21 13 6 4 3 23 17 +6
9. Etterbeek 20 13 6 5 2 28 39 -11
10. Kosova 12 13 4 9 0 20 34 -14
10. St-Michel B 12 13 4 9 0 15 44 -29
10. BUFC Ladies Brussels 12 13 4 9 0 26 49 -23
13. Perwez 6 13 2 11 0 14 59 -45
14. Saintes 3 13 1 12 0 22 103 -81
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Maccabi Brussels A 30 13 9 1 3 53 8 +45
2. Nivelles 29 13 9 2 2 50 17 +33
3. Fém. WS Woluwe D 25 13 8 4 1 54 18 +36
4. Wavre Limal 24 13 7 3 3 39 19 +20
4. Boitsfort 24 13 7 3 3 33 14 +19
4. Kosova 24 13 8 5 0 39 22 +17
7. BX Brussels B 23 13 7 4 2 36 23 +13
8. Irlande Auderghem C 19 13 6 6 1 41 20 +21
9. Jodoigne B 18 13 5 5 3 41 30 +11
10. St-Michel B 15 13 4 6 3 22 22 0
11. BUFC Ladies Brussels 12 13 4 9 0 30 37 -7
12. Etterbeek 6 13 2 11 0 16 35 -19
13. Perwez 3 13 1 12 0 13 63 -50
14. Saintes 0 13 0 13 0 14 86 -72
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Etterbeek 12 4 4 0 0 12 5 +7
2. Nivelles 10 4 3 0 1 14 2 +12
2. BX Brussels B 10 4 3 0 1 11 4 +7
4. Irlande Auderghem C 9 4 3 1 0 17 3 +14
5. Wavre Limal 8 4 2 0 2 12 6 +6
6. Jodoigne B 7 4 2 1 1 11 8 +3
7. Fém. WS Woluwe D 6 4 2 2 0 8 7 +1
8. Maccabi Brussels A 5 4 1 1 2 15 8 +7
8. Boitsfort 5 4 1 1 2 11 7 +4
10. St-Michel B 4 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
11. Kosova 3 4 1 3 0 6 9 -3
12. BUFC Ladies Brussels 0 4 0 4 0 1 17 -16
12. Perwez 0 4 0 4 0 3 15 -12
12. Saintes 0 4 0 4 0 1 29 -28
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Irlande Auderghem C 21 9 7 2 0 28 7 +21
2. Wavre Limal 20 9 6 1 2 28 11 +17
3. Nivelles 19 9 6 2 1 27 11 +16
4. BX Brussels B 18 9 5 1 3 22 13 +9
5. Boitsfort 16 9 4 1 4 28 12 +16
5. St-Michel B 16 9 5 3 1 17 15 +2
5. Etterbeek 16 9 5 3 1 19 14 +5
8. Maccabi Brussels A 15 9 4 2 3 23 13 +10
9. Jodoigne B 14 9 4 3 2 27 22 +5
10. Fém. WS Woluwe D 13 9 4 4 1 17 14 +3
11. Kosova 9 9 3 6 0 28 23 +5
12. BUFC Ladies Brussels 3 9 1 8 0 11 30 -19
12. Perwez 3 10 1 9 0 14 43 -29
14. Saintes 0 10 0 10 0 14 75 -61

Fil info