Football Brabant - Dames - Dames II A Brabant

votre sélection

Mercredi 14 octobre 2020
20:00 Wavre Limal 0 - 4 Boitsfort Comparer
Jeudi 15 octobre 2020
20:00 Maccabi Brussels A - - - BX Brussels B Comparer
Vendredi 16 octobre 2020
20:00 Etterbeek - - - Jodoigne B Comparer
20:15 Perwez - - - Irlande Auderghem C Comparer
Samedi 17 octobre 2020
18:00 St-Michel B - - - Boitsfort Comparer
20:00 Maccabi Brussels A - - - Nivelles Comparer
20:00 Fém. WS Woluwe D - - - Saintes Comparer
Dimanche 18 octobre 2020
11:15 Wavre Limal - - - BUFC Ladies Brussels Comparer
11:15 BX Brussels B - - - Kosova Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jodoigne B 10 4 3 0 1 26 8 +18
2. BUFC Ladies Brussels 10 5 3 1 1 26 10 +16
3. BX Brussels B 9 3 3 0 0 14 4 +10
4. Maccabi Brussels A 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7
5. St-Michel B 9 4 3 1 0 14 12 +2
6. Boitsfort 7 4 2 1 1 8 2 +6
7. Etterbeek 6 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5
8. Wavre Limal 6 4 2 2 0 8 9 -1
9. Fém. WS Woluwe D 6 5 1 1 3 18 12 +6
10. Irlande Auderghem C 3 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6
11. Kosova 3 5 1 4 0 7 13 -6
12. Perwez 3 5 1 4 0 5 15 -10
13. Saintes 3 5 1 4 0 10 38 -28
14. Nivelles 0 4 0 4 0 4 23 -19
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BUFC Ladies Brussels 7 3 2 0 1 23 7 +16
2. Jodoigne B 6 2 2 0 0 17 3 +14
2. BX Brussels B 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
2. Etterbeek 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
5. Boitsfort 4 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
6. Maccabi Brussels A 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
6. Wavre Limal 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
6. Kosova 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
6. Perwez 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
6. Saintes 3 3 1 2 0 9 13 -4
11. Fém. WS Woluwe D 1 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1
12. St-Michel B 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
12. Irlande Auderghem C 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
12. Nivelles 0 2 0 2 0 1 12 -11
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Michel B 9 3 3 0 0 13 7 +6
2. Maccabi Brussels A 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
3. Fém. WS Woluwe D 5 3 1 0 2 13 6 +7
4. Jodoigne B 4 2 1 0 1 9 5 +4
5. BUFC Ladies Brussels 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
5. BX Brussels B 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
5. Boitsfort 3 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3
5. Wavre Limal 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
5. Irlande Auderghem C 3 2 1 1 0 1 4 -3
10. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
10. Kosova 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
10. Perwez 0 3 0 3 0 1 12 -11
10. Saintes 0 2 0 2 0 1 25 -24
10. Nivelles 0 2 0 2 0 3 11 -8
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Michel B 9 3 3 0 0 13 7 +6
2. Jodoigne B 7 3 2 0 1 22 8 +14
2. BUFC Ladies Brussels 7 4 2 1 1 25 10 +15
4. BX Brussels B 6 2 2 0 0 11 3 +8
4. Maccabi Brussels A 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
4. Boitsfort 6 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6
4. Etterbeek 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
4. Wavre Limal 6 3 2 1 0 7 6 +1
9. Fém. WS Woluwe D 5 4 1 1 2 17 11 +6
10. Irlande Auderghem C 3 3 1 2 0 3 8 -5
10. Perwez 3 4 1 3 0 4 13 -9
12. Kosova 0 4 0 4 0 4 12 -8
12. Saintes 0 4 0 4 0 8 37 -29
12. Nivelles 0 3 0 3 0 4 19 -15
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jodoigne B 10 4 3 0 1 26 8 +18
2. BUFC Ladies Brussels 10 5 3 1 1 26 10 +16
3. BX Brussels B 9 3 3 0 0 14 4 +10
4. Maccabi Brussels A 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7
5. St-Michel B 9 4 3 1 0 14 12 +2
6. Boitsfort 7 4 2 1 1 8 2 +6
7. Etterbeek 6 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5
8. Wavre Limal 6 4 2 2 0 8 9 -1
9. Fém. WS Woluwe D 6 5 1 1 3 18 12 +6
10. Irlande Auderghem C 3 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6
11. Kosova 3 5 1 4 0 7 13 -6
12. Perwez 3 5 1 4 0 5 15 -10
13. Saintes 3 5 1 4 0 10 38 -28
14. Nivelles 0 4 0 4 0 4 23 -19

Fil info