Football Brabant - Dames - Dames III A Brabant

votre sélection

Mercredi 14 octobre 2020
20:00 St-Josse 1 - 1 FC Schaerbeek Comparer
Jeudi 15 octobre 2020
20:00 St. Everois - - - Ganshoren Comparer
Samedi 17 octobre 2020
12:30 Anderl.-Milan - - - Lasne-Ohain B Comparer
12:30 A.S.A Molenbeek - - - NSeth Berchem Comparer
17:00 St. Everois - - - St-Josse Comparer
17:15 Stockel - - - Ganshoren Comparer
17:45 Cr. Schaerb.-Evere - - - FC Schaerbeek Comparer
19:00 Black Star - - - Anderlecht SCB Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 12 4 4 0 0 57 4 +53
2. Lasne-Ohain B 10 4 3 0 1 16 0 +16
3. NSeth Berchem 10 5 3 1 1 14 8 +6
4. Stockel 9 5 3 2 0 24 8 +16
5. A.S.A Molenbeek 7 3 2 0 1 11 3 +8
6. Anderlecht SCB 6 3 2 1 0 12 8 +4
7. FC Schaerbeek 5 5 1 2 2 11 15 -4
8. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 5 9 -4
9. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 3 4 1 3 0 12 13 -1
10. St-Josse 1 4 0 3 1 2 20 -18
11. Ganshoren 0 3 0 3 0 1 30 -29
12. Anderl.-Milan 0 3 0 3 0 2 49 -47
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lasne-Ohain B 7 3 2 0 1 8 0 +8
2. Black Star 6 2 2 0 0 31 2 +29
2. NSeth Berchem 6 3 2 1 0 9 8 +1
2. Stockel 6 2 2 0 0 10 3 +7
2. Anderlecht SCB 6 2 2 0 0 12 3 +9
6. FC Schaerbeek 4 3 1 1 1 10 10 0
7. A.S.A Molenbeek 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
7. St. Everois 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
7. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 3 1 1 0 0 7 0 +7
10. St-Josse 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
11. Ganshoren 0 2 0 2 0 1 23 -22
11. Anderl.-Milan 0 1 0 1 0 0 14 -14
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 6 2 2 0 0 26 2 +24
2. NSeth Berchem 4 2 1 0 1 5 0 +5
2. A.S.A Molenbeek 4 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3
4. Lasne-Ohain B 3 1 1 0 0 8 0 +8
4. Stockel 3 3 1 2 0 14 5 +9
6. FC Schaerbeek 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4
7. Anderlecht SCB 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
7. St. Everois 0 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8
7. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 0 3 0 3 0 5 13 -8
7. St-Josse 0 2 0 2 0 1 14 -13
7. Ganshoren 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 -7
7. Anderl.-Milan 0 2 0 2 0 2 35 -33
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 9 3 3 0 0 30 2 +28
2. Lasne-Ohain B 7 3 2 0 1 8 0 +8
2. NSeth Berchem 7 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1
4. Stockel 6 4 2 2 0 18 7 +11
5. FC Schaerbeek 5 4 1 1 2 11 7 +4
6. A.S.A Molenbeek 4 2 1 0 1 7 2 +5
7. Anderlecht SCB 3 2 1 1 0 3 7 -4
7. St. Everois 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
7. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 3 3 1 2 0 11 7 +4
10. St-Josse 1 3 0 2 1 1 11 -10
11. Ganshoren 0 2 0 2 0 0 26 -26
11. Anderl.-Milan 0 2 0 2 0 0 22 -22
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 12 4 4 0 0 57 4 +53
2. Lasne-Ohain B 10 4 3 0 1 16 0 +16
3. NSeth Berchem 10 5 3 1 1 14 8 +6
4. Stockel 9 5 3 2 0 24 8 +16
5. A.S.A Molenbeek 7 3 2 0 1 11 3 +8
6. Anderlecht SCB 6 3 2 1 0 12 8 +4
7. FC Schaerbeek 5 5 1 2 2 11 15 -4
8. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 5 9 -4
9. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 3 4 1 3 0 12 13 -1
10. St-Josse 1 4 0 3 1 2 20 -18
11. Ganshoren 0 3 0 3 0 1 30 -29
12. Anderl.-Milan 0 3 0 3 0 2 49 -47

Fil info