Football Brabant - Jeunes - Dames U16

votre sélection

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lasne-Ohain 10 4 3 0 1 16 2 +14
2. St-Michel 9 3 3 0 0 43 5 +38
3. BX Brussels 9 4 3 1 0 41 10 +31
4. Fém. WS Woluwe 9 4 3 1 0 34 5 +29
5. Boitsfort A 7 3 2 0 1 17 3 +14
6. Chastre 6 3 2 1 0 16 7 +9
7. Etterbeek 6 3 2 1 0 11 5 +6
8. Boitsfort B 6 3 2 1 0 26 21 +5
9. Crossing Schaerbeek 6 4 2 2 0 17 14 +3
10. A.S.A Molenbeek 3 2 1 1 0 11 12 -1
11. Black Star 3 3 1 2 0 27 18 +9
12. St-Josse 3 4 1 3 0 13 49 -36
13. Maccabi Brussels A 2 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8
14. Nato Brussels Youth 0 3 0 3 0 3 25 -22
15. Maccabi Brussels B 0 4 0 4 0 6 45 -39
16. Brussels City 0 4 0 4 0 4 56 -52
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lasne-Ohain 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
1. St-Michel 6 2 2 0 0 20 3 +17
1. BX Brussels 6 2 2 0 0 35 4 +31
1. Chastre 6 2 2 0 0 16 2 +14
1. Boitsfort B 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 6 3 2 1 0 15 7 +8
7. Fém. WS Woluwe 3 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2
7. Boitsfort A 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
7. Etterbeek 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
7. St-Josse 3 2 1 1 0 5 21 -16
11. Maccabi Brussels A 2 2 0 0 2 1 1 0
12. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8
12. Black Star 0 1 0 1 0 4 11 -7
12. Nato Brussels Youth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Maccabi Brussels B 0 2 0 2 0 2 19 -17
12. Brussels City 0 2 0 2 0 4 46 -42
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Fém. WS Woluwe 6 2 2 0 0 28 1 +27
2. Lasne-Ohain 4 2 1 0 1 9 1 +8
2. Boitsfort A 4 2 1 0 1 12 1 +11
4. St-Michel 3 1 1 0 0 23 2 +21
4. BX Brussels 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
4. Etterbeek 3 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1
4. A.S.A Molenbeek 3 1 1 0 0 11 4 +7
4. Black Star 3 2 1 1 0 23 7 +16
9. Chastre 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
9. Boitsfort B 0 1 0 1 0 1 14 -13
9. Crossing Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 -5
9. St-Josse 0 2 0 2 0 8 28 -20
9. Maccabi Brussels A 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 -8
9. Nato Brussels Youth 0 3 0 3 0 3 25 -22
9. Maccabi Brussels B 0 2 0 2 0 4 26 -22
9. Brussels City 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Michel 9 3 3 0 0 43 5 +38
1. BX Brussels 9 4 3 1 0 41 10 +31
1. Fém. WS Woluwe 9 4 3 1 0 34 5 +29
4. Lasne-Ohain 7 3 2 0 1 11 2 +9
4. Boitsfort A 7 3 2 0 1 17 3 +14
6. Chastre 6 3 2 1 0 16 7 +9
6. Etterbeek 6 3 2 1 0 11 5 +6
6. Boitsfort B 6 3 2 1 0 26 21 +5
9. Crossing Schaerbeek 3 3 1 2 0 12 14 -2
9. A.S.A Molenbeek 3 2 1 1 0 11 12 -1
9. Black Star 3 2 1 1 0 27 13 +14
9. St-Josse 3 4 1 3 0 13 49 -36
13. Maccabi Brussels A 2 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8
14. Nato Brussels Youth 0 2 0 2 0 3 20 -17
14. Maccabi Brussels B 0 4 0 4 0 6 45 -39
14. Brussels City 0 4 0 4 0 4 56 -52
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lasne-Ohain 10 4 3 0 1 16 2 +14
2. St-Michel 9 3 3 0 0 43 5 +38
3. BX Brussels 9 4 3 1 0 41 10 +31
4. Fém. WS Woluwe 9 4 3 1 0 34 5 +29
5. Boitsfort A 7 3 2 0 1 17 3 +14
6. Chastre 6 3 2 1 0 16 7 +9
7. Etterbeek 6 3 2 1 0 11 5 +6
8. Boitsfort B 6 3 2 1 0 26 21 +5
9. Crossing Schaerbeek 6 4 2 2 0 17 14 +3
10. A.S.A Molenbeek 3 2 1 1 0 11 12 -1
11. Black Star 3 3 1 2 0 27 18 +9
12. St-Josse 3 4 1 3 0 13 49 -36
13. Maccabi Brussels A 2 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8
14. Nato Brussels Youth 0 3 0 3 0 3 25 -22
15. Maccabi Brussels B 0 4 0 4 0 6 45 -39
16. Brussels City 0 4 0 4 0 4 56 -52

Fil info