Football Anvers - Messieurs - Derde Prov. B

votre sélection

Mercredi 7 octobre 2020
20:00 Halle 0 - 1 Berendrecht Comparer
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
20:00 Mariaburg 5 - 3 Lippelo Comparer
20:00 Olympic 0 - 1 Berendrecht Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Turk Sp. 3 - 4 Schelle Comparer
15:00 Lint 0 - 2 Wintam Comparer
15:00 Willebroek 1 - 1 Kontich Comparer
15:00 Aartselaar 4 - 2 Halle Comparer
15:00 O. Hemiksem 1 - 2 Berchem Sp. Comparer
15:00 Wijnegem 0 - 0 Burcht Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wintam 12 5 4 1 0 11 4 +7
2. Berchem Sp. 11 5 3 0 2 9 3 +6
3. Lint 10 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6
4. Schelle 10 5 3 1 1 12 6 +6
5. Aartselaar 8 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1
6. Burcht 8 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
7. Berendrecht 8 5 2 1 2 4 4 0
8. Mariaburg 7 5 2 2 1 18 14 +4
9. Willebroek 7 5 2 2 1 11 11 0
10. Wijnegem 7 5 2 2 1 4 8 -4
11. Lippelo 6 5 2 3 0 10 11 -1
12. Halle 6 5 2 3 0 9 11 -2
13. O. Hemiksem 6 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3
14. Turk Sp. 3 5 1 4 0 12 16 -4
15. Kontich 2 5 0 3 2 3 13 -10
16. Olympic 1 5 0 4 1 2 8 -6
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Aartselaar 7 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3
2. Berchem Sp. 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
2. Lippelo 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
2. Halle 6 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2
5. Schelle 4 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
5. Mariaburg 4 2 1 0 1 8 6 +2
5. Willebroek 4 3 1 1 1 9 8 +1
5. Wijnegem 4 3 1 1 1 2 5 -3
9. Wintam 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
9. Lint 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
9. Burcht 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 -1
9. O. Hemiksem 3 3 1 2 0 3 7 -4
9. Turk Sp. 3 3 1 2 0 8 8 0
14. Berendrecht 2 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
15. Olympic 1 3 0 2 1 1 5 -4
16. Kontich 0 2 0 2 0 1 9 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wintam 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7
2. Lint 7 3 2 0 1 10 3 +7
3. Schelle 6 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3
3. Berendrecht 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2
5. Berchem Sp. 5 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1
5. Burcht 5 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1
7. Mariaburg 3 3 1 2 0 10 8 +2
7. Willebroek 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
7. Wijnegem 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
7. O. Hemiksem 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
11. Kontich 2 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2
12. Aartselaar 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
13. Lippelo 0 3 0 3 0 3 8 -5
13. Halle 0 2 0 2 0 5 9 -4
13. Turk Sp. 0 2 0 2 0 4 8 -4
13. Olympic 0 2 0 2 0 1 3 -2
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wintam 12 5 4 1 0 11 4 +7
2. Berchem Sp. 11 5 3 0 2 9 3 +6
3. Lint 10 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6
3. Schelle 10 5 3 1 1 12 6 +6
5. Aartselaar 8 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1
5. Burcht 8 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
5. Berendrecht 8 5 2 1 2 4 4 0
8. Mariaburg 7 5 2 2 1 18 14 +4
8. Willebroek 7 5 2 2 1 11 11 0
8. Wijnegem 7 5 2 2 1 4 8 -4
11. Lippelo 6 5 2 3 0 10 11 -1
11. Halle 6 5 2 3 0 9 11 -2
11. O. Hemiksem 6 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3
14. Turk Sp. 3 5 1 4 0 12 16 -4
15. Kontich 2 5 0 3 2 3 13 -10
16. Olympic 1 5 0 4 1 2 8 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wintam 12 5 4 1 0 11 4 +7
2. Berchem Sp. 11 5 3 0 2 9 3 +6
3. Lint 10 5 3 1 1 13 7 +6
4. Schelle 10 5 3 1 1 12 6 +6
5. Aartselaar 8 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1
6. Burcht 8 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
7. Berendrecht 8 5 2 1 2 4 4 0
8. Mariaburg 7 5 2 2 1 18 14 +4
9. Willebroek 7 5 2 2 1 11 11 0
10. Wijnegem 7 5 2 2 1 4 8 -4
11. Lippelo 6 5 2 3 0 10 11 -1
12. Halle 6 5 2 3 0 9 11 -2
13. O. Hemiksem 6 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3
14. Turk Sp. 3 5 1 4 0 12 16 -4
15. Kontich 2 5 0 3 2 3 13 -10
16. Olympic 1 5 0 4 1 2 8 -6

Fil info