Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Derde Prov. E

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
19:30 Sportkring Kemzeke 0 - 0 KFC Moerb. Comparer
19:30 Melsele B 2 - 0 E. Zele Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 St.-Pauwels 3 - 2 Hamme-Zogge Comparer
15:00 Wh. Boys 4 - 1 Daknam Comparer
15:00 St.-Gillis-W. 3 - 1 Eksaarde Comparer
15:00 Meerdonk - - - Gerda Comparer
15:00 Tielrode 2 - 0 Klinge Comparer
15:00 Rupelm. 3 - 5 Robur Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Melsele B 13 5 4 0 1 9 4 +5
2. Robur 12 4 4 0 0 11 5 +6
3. Wh. Boys 11 5 3 0 2 9 3 +6
4. KFC Moerb. 10 5 3 1 1 10 3 +7
5. St.-Gillis-W. 9 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6
6. Daknam 9 5 3 2 0 10 12 -2
7. Sportkring Kemzeke 8 5 2 1 2 8 4 +4
8. Eksaarde 6 5 2 3 0 7 8 -1
9. Tielrode 6 5 2 3 0 6 8 -2
10. St.-Pauwels 4 4 1 2 1 5 8 -3
11. Klinge 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
12. Meerdonk 3 4 1 3 0 7 12 -5
13. Rupelm. 3 5 1 4 0 9 16 -7
14. Hamme-Zogge 2 5 0 3 2 6 10 -4
15. E. Zele 1 5 0 4 1 4 10 -6
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Melsele B 7 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3
1. Wh. Boys 7 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4
3. Robur 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
3. KFC Moerb. 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
3. St.-Gillis-W. 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
6. Sportkring Kemzeke 5 3 1 0 2 2 1 +1
7. Daknam 3 2 1 1 0 5 8 -3
7. Eksaarde 3 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1
7. Tielrode 3 3 1 2 0 2 4 -2
7. St.-Pauwels 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Klinge 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
7. Meerdonk 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
7. Rupelm. 3 3 1 2 0 6 9 -3
14. Hamme-Zogge 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
15. E. Zele 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Melsele B 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
1. Robur 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
1. Daknam 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
4. Wh. Boys 4 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2
4. KFC Moerb. 4 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1
6. St.-Gillis-W. 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
6. Sportkring Kemzeke 3 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3
6. Eksaarde 3 3 1 2 0 2 4 -2
6. Tielrode 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
10. St.-Pauwels 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
10. Hamme-Zogge 1 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2
10. E. Zele 1 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3
13. Klinge 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
13. Meerdonk 0 2 0 2 0 3 9 -6
13. Rupelm. 0 2 0 2 0 3 7 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Melsele B 13 5 4 0 1 9 4 +5
2. Robur 12 4 4 0 0 11 5 +6
3. Wh. Boys 11 5 3 0 2 9 3 +6
4. KFC Moerb. 10 5 3 1 1 10 3 +7
5. St.-Gillis-W. 9 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6
5. Daknam 9 5 3 2 0 10 12 -2
7. Sportkring Kemzeke 8 5 2 1 2 8 4 +4
8. Eksaarde 6 5 2 3 0 7 8 -1
8. Tielrode 6 5 2 3 0 6 8 -2
10. St.-Pauwels 4 4 1 2 1 5 8 -3
11. Klinge 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
11. Meerdonk 3 4 1 3 0 7 12 -5
11. Rupelm. 3 5 1 4 0 9 16 -7
14. Hamme-Zogge 2 5 0 3 2 6 10 -4
15. E. Zele 1 5 0 4 1 4 10 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Melsele B 13 5 4 0 1 9 4 +5
2. Robur 12 4 4 0 0 11 5 +6
3. Wh. Boys 11 5 3 0 2 9 3 +6
4. KFC Moerb. 10 5 3 1 1 10 3 +7
5. St.-Gillis-W. 9 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6
6. Daknam 9 5 3 2 0 10 12 -2
7. Sportkring Kemzeke 8 5 2 1 2 8 4 +4
8. Eksaarde 6 5 2 3 0 7 8 -1
9. Tielrode 6 5 2 3 0 6 8 -2
10. St.-Pauwels 4 4 1 2 1 5 8 -3
11. Klinge 3 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4
12. Meerdonk 3 4 1 3 0 7 12 -5
13. Rupelm. 3 5 1 4 0 9 16 -7
14. Hamme-Zogge 2 5 0 3 2 6 10 -4
15. E. Zele 1 5 0 4 1 4 10 -6

Fil info