Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Derde Provinciale C Vrouwen

votre sélection

Mercredi 7 octobre 2020
20:00 St.-Gillis-D. 0 - 6 Grembergen Comparer
Vendredi 9 octobre 2020
19:30 Merendree - - - SK Merelb. Comparer
19:30 Grembergen 14 - 1 Latem Comparer
20:00 St.-Gillis-D. 2 - 2 Vinkt Comparer
20:30 Leerne 2 - 2 Jong SG D'monde Comparer
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
10:00 G. Sinaai 0 - 4 St.-Amandsb. Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St.-Amandsb. 9 3 3 0 0 20 0 +20
2. Grembergen 6 2 2 0 0 20 1 +19
3. G. Sinaai 6 3 2 1 0 8 7 +1
4. Jong SG D'monde 4 3 1 1 1 9 7 +2
5. St.-Gillis-D. 4 3 1 1 1 3 8 -5
6. Leerne 4 3 1 1 1 4 13 -9
7. Merendree 3 2 1 1 0 3 8 -5
8. SK Merelb. 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
9. Berlare 1 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3
10. Vinkt 1 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
11. Latem 0 3 0 3 0 2 20 -18
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Leerne 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
2. St.-Amandsb. 3 1 1 0 0 10 0 +10
2. Grembergen 3 1 1 0 0 14 1 +13
2. G. Sinaai 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
5. St.-Gillis-D. 1 2 0 1 1 2 8 -6
5. SK Merelb. 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
7. Jong SG D'monde 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
7. Merendree 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
7. Berlare 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
7. Vinkt 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
7. Latem 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St.-Amandsb. 6 2 2 0 0 10 0 +10
2. Jong SG D'monde 4 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
3. Grembergen 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
3. G. Sinaai 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3. St.-Gillis-D. 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3. Merendree 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
7. Berlare 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
7. Vinkt 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
9. Leerne 0 1 0 1 0 0 10 -10
9. SK Merelb. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Latem 0 2 0 2 0 2 19 -17
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St.-Amandsb. 9 3 3 0 0 20 0 +20
2. Grembergen 6 2 2 0 0 20 1 +19
2. G. Sinaai 6 3 2 1 0 8 7 +1
4. Jong SG D'monde 4 3 1 1 1 9 7 +2
4. St.-Gillis-D. 4 3 1 1 1 3 8 -5
4. Leerne 4 3 1 1 1 4 13 -9
7. Merendree 3 2 1 1 0 3 8 -5
8. SK Merelb. 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
8. Berlare 1 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3
8. Vinkt 1 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
11. Latem 0 3 0 3 0 2 20 -18
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St.-Amandsb. 9 3 3 0 0 20 0 +20
2. Grembergen 6 2 2 0 0 20 1 +19
3. G. Sinaai 6 3 2 1 0 8 7 +1
4. Jong SG D'monde 4 3 1 1 1 9 7 +2
5. St.-Gillis-D. 4 3 1 1 1 3 8 -5
6. Leerne 4 3 1 1 1 4 13 -9
7. Merendree 3 2 1 1 0 3 8 -5
8. SK Merelb. 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
9. Berlare 1 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3
10. Vinkt 1 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
11. Latem 0 3 0 3 0 2 20 -18

Fil info