Football en salle Corporatif - R.I.L. - Division 1 A

votre sélection

Lundi 5 octobre 2020
21:00 BK Seraing 4 - 7 USEF St- Nicolas Comparer
21:45 Quick Seraing 2 - 8 DBM Ayeneux B Comparer
Mardi 6 octobre 2020
21:15 AB2 Futsal 11 - 3 Escale Oreye B Comparer
Mercredi 7 octobre 2020
19:30 AC Fléronnais 10 - 8 Phoenix United Comparer
20:00 DK Carrelages 8 - 5 A.G.C. Comparer
Jeudi 8 octobre 2020
20:30 G-H 4460 5 - 4 Team Cucci Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. DBM Ayeneux B 12 4 4 0 0 26 10 +16
2. Herstal MF 9 3 3 0 0 18 11 +7
2. USEF St- Nicolas 9 3 3 0 0 16 8 +8
4. Quick Seraing 6 4 2 2 0 21 23 -2
4. G-H 4460 6 4 2 2 0 23 18 +5
4. DK Carrelages 6 4 2 2 0 25 24 +1
4. BK Seraing 6 4 2 2 0 19 19 0
4. AB2 Futsal 6 4 2 2 0 20 13 +7
9. Team Cucci 3 3 1 2 0 13 11 +2
9. Teca 3 3 1 2 0 17 26 -9
11. A.G.C. 3 4 1 3 0 14 22 -8
11. AC Fléronnais 3 4 1 3 0 21 36 -15
11. Phoenix United 3 4 1 3 0 24 23 +1
14. Escale Oreye B 0 2 0 2 0 7 20 -13
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Quick Seraing 6 3 2 1 0 14 15 -1
1. G-H 4460 6 3 2 1 0 20 14 +6
1. AB2 Futsal 6 3 2 1 0 19 9 +10
4. DBM Ayeneux B 3 1 1 0 0 9 4 +5
4. Herstal MF 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
4. USEF St- Nicolas 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
4. DK Carrelages 3 2 1 1 0 11 14 -3
4. BK Seraing 3 3 1 2 0 15 16 -1
4. Team Cucci 3 2 1 1 0 9 6 +3
4. Teca 3 1 1 0 0 8 7 +1
4. A.G.C. 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
4. AC Fléronnais 3 3 1 2 0 20 28 -8
13. Phoenix United 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
13. Escale Oreye B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. DBM Ayeneux B 9 3 3 0 0 17 6 +11
2. Herstal MF 6 2 2 0 0 14 8 +6
2. USEF St- Nicolas 6 2 2 0 0 12 7 +5
4. DK Carrelages 3 2 1 1 0 14 10 +4
4. BK Seraing 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
4. Phoenix United 3 3 1 2 0 21 19 +2
7. Quick Seraing 0 1 0 1 0 7 8 -1
7. G-H 4460 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
7. AB2 Futsal 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
7. Team Cucci 0 1 0 1 0 4 5 -1
7. Teca 0 2 0 2 0 9 19 -10
7. A.G.C. 0 3 0 3 0 10 19 -9
7. AC Fléronnais 0 1 0 1 0 1 8 -7
7. Escale Oreye B 0 2 0 2 0 7 20 -13
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. DBM Ayeneux B 12 4 4 0 0 26 10 +16
2. Herstal MF 9 3 3 0 0 18 11 +7
2. USEF St- Nicolas 9 3 3 0 0 16 8 +8
4. Quick Seraing 6 4 2 2 0 21 23 -2
4. G-H 4460 6 4 2 2 0 23 18 +5
4. DK Carrelages 6 4 2 2 0 25 24 +1
4. BK Seraing 6 4 2 2 0 19 19 0
4. AB2 Futsal 6 4 2 2 0 20 13 +7
9. Team Cucci 3 3 1 2 0 13 11 +2
9. Teca 3 3 1 2 0 17 26 -9
11. A.G.C. 3 4 1 3 0 14 22 -8
11. AC Fléronnais 3 4 1 3 0 21 36 -15
11. Phoenix United 3 4 1 3 0 24 23 +1
14. Escale Oreye B 0 2 0 2 0 7 20 -13
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. DBM Ayeneux B 12 4 4 0 0 26 10 +16
2. Herstal MF 9 3 3 0 0 18 11 +7
2. USEF St- Nicolas 9 3 3 0 0 16 8 +8
4. Quick Seraing 6 4 2 2 0 21 23 -2
4. G-H 4460 6 4 2 2 0 23 18 +5
4. DK Carrelages 6 4 2 2 0 25 24 +1
4. BK Seraing 6 4 2 2 0 19 19 0
4. AB2 Futsal 6 4 2 2 0 20 13 +7
9. Team Cucci 3 3 1 2 0 13 11 +2
9. Teca 3 3 1 2 0 17 26 -9
11. A.G.C. 3 4 1 3 0 14 22 -8
11. AC Fléronnais 3 4 1 3 0 21 36 -15
11. Phoenix United 3 4 1 3 0 24 23 +1
14. Escale Oreye B 0 2 0 2 0 7 20 -13

Fil info