Tennis de table Brabant - Messieurs - Division 1 B

votre sélection

Vendredi 2 octobre 2020
19:45 Eveil A 11 - 5 Arc-E-Ciel B Comparer
19:45 Alpa Sch D 1 - 15 Piranha A Comparer
19:45 Kobelco F 8 - 8 Alpa Sch F Comparer
Samedi 3 octobre 2020
19:00 Nivelles B 8 - 8 Braine F Comparer
19:00 RCTT Anderlechtois B 4 - 12 La Hulpe-Rix. B Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Piranha A 12 4 4 0 0 51 13 +38
2. Nivelles B 11 4 3 0 1 42 22 +20
3. Eveil A 10 4 3 1 0 35 29 +6
4. La Hulpe-Rix. B 9 4 2 1 1 35 29 +6
5. RCTT Anderlechtois B 7 4 1 2 1 26 38 -12
5. Braine F 7 4 0 1 3 28 36 -8
5. Arc-E-Ciel B 7 4 1 2 1 32 32 0
8. Alpa Sch D 6 4 1 3 0 26 38 -12
8. Alpa Sch F 6 4 0 2 2 26 38 -12
10. Kobelco F 5 4 0 3 1 19 45 -26
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Piranha A 6 2 2 0 0 27 5 +22
1. Eveil A 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
3. Nivelles B 5 2 1 0 1 22 10 +12
3. Alpa Sch D 5 3 1 2 0 19 29 -10
5. RCTT Anderlechtois B 4 2 1 1 0 16 16 0
5. Kobelco F 4 3 0 2 1 17 31 -14
7. Braine F 3 2 0 1 1 12 20 -8
7. Alpa Sch F 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
9. La Hulpe-Rix. B 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
10. Arc-E-Ciel B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. La Hulpe-Rix. B 7 3 2 1 0 27 21 +6
2. Piranha A 6 2 2 0 0 24 8 +16
2. Nivelles B 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
2. Arc-E-Ciel B 6 3 1 1 1 25 23 +2
5. Eveil A 4 2 1 1 0 15 17 -2
5. Braine F 4 2 0 0 2 16 16 0
7. RCTT Anderlechtois B 3 2 0 1 1 10 22 -12
7. Alpa Sch F 3 2 0 1 1 12 20 -8
9. Alpa Sch D 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
9. Kobelco F 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Piranha A 12 4 4 0 0 51 13 +38
2. Nivelles B 11 4 3 0 1 42 22 +20
3. Eveil A 10 4 3 1 0 35 29 +6
4. La Hulpe-Rix. B 9 4 2 1 1 35 29 +6
5. RCTT Anderlechtois B 7 4 1 2 1 26 38 -12
5. Braine F 7 4 0 1 3 28 36 -8
5. Arc-E-Ciel B 7 4 1 2 1 32 32 0
8. Alpa Sch D 6 4 1 3 0 26 38 -12
8. Alpa Sch F 6 4 0 2 2 26 38 -12
10. Kobelco F 5 4 0 3 1 19 45 -26
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Piranha A 12 4 4 0 0 51 13 +38
2. Nivelles B 11 4 3 0 1 42 22 +20
3. Eveil A 10 4 3 1 0 35 29 +6
4. La Hulpe-Rix. B 9 4 2 1 1 35 29 +6
5. RCTT Anderlechtois B 7 4 1 2 1 26 38 -12
5. Braine F 7 4 0 1 3 28 36 -8
5. Arc-E-Ciel B 7 4 1 2 1 32 32 0
8. Alpa Sch D 6 4 1 3 0 26 38 -12
8. Alpa Sch F 6 4 0 2 2 26 38 -12
10. Kobelco F 5 4 0 3 1 19 45 -26

Fil info