Hockey Dames - Division 1 dames

votre sélection

Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
20:30 Pingouin 1 - - - LARA Wavre 1 Comparer
Vendredi 23 octobre 2020
20:30 Namur 1 - - - Ombrage 1 Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
12:00 Pingouin 1 - - - Bruges 1 Comparer
12:00 Tamise 1 - - - Ombrage 1 Comparer
12:00 Orée - - - Beerschot Comparer
12:00 Namur 1 - - - Baudouin Comparer
12:00 Rasante - - - LARA Wavre 1 Comparer
12:00 Uccle Sp. 1 - - - Parc 1 Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 21 7 7 0 0 28 4 +24
2. LARA Wavre 1 13 5 4 0 1 10 2 +8
3. Tamise 1 12 7 4 3 0 9 8 +1
4. Baudouin 12 7 3 1 3 8 5 +3
5. Beerschot 8 6 2 2 2 9 8 +1
6. Rasante 8 7 2 3 2 8 8 0
7. Pingouin 1 8 6 2 2 2 10 12 -2
8. Uccle Sp. 1 7 6 2 3 1 6 7 -1
9. Namur 1 5 5 1 2 2 3 7 -4
10. Parc 1 5 7 1 4 2 4 10 -6
11. Bruges 1 4 7 1 5 1 2 14 -12
12. Ombrage 1 2 6 0 4 2 4 16 -12
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 +7
1. LARA Wavre 1 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6
1. Tamise 1 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5
4. Baudouin 7 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2
5. Parc 1 5 4 1 1 2 3 3 0
6. Beerschot 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
6. Rasante 4 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1
6. Uccle Sp. 1 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
6. Bruges 1 4 4 1 2 1 2 9 -7
10. Namur 1 3 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1
11. Pingouin 1 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
11. Ombrage 1 1 4 0 3 1 3 13 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 12 4 4 0 0 18 1 +17
2. Pingouin 1 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1
3. Baudouin 5 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1
4. LARA Wavre 1 4 2 1 0 1 2 0 +2
4. Beerschot 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
4. Rasante 4 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1
7. Tamise 1 3 4 1 3 0 3 7 -4
7. Uccle Sp. 1 3 3 1 2 0 3 4 -1
9. Namur 1 2 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
10. Ombrage 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
11. Parc 1 0 3 0 3 0 1 7 -6
11. Bruges 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 5 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 12 4 4 0 0 18 1 +17
2. Baudouin 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1
2. Uccle Sp. 1 7 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3
4. LARA Wavre 1 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
5. Pingouin 1 5 3 1 0 2 5 3 +2
6. Beerschot 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
6. Rasante 4 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1
6. Parc 1 4 4 1 2 1 3 6 -3
9. Tamise 1 3 4 1 3 0 3 5 -2
9. Bruges 1 3 4 1 3 0 1 9 -8
11. Ombrage 1 1 3 0 2 1 2 11 -9
12. Namur 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Orée 21 7 7 0 0 28 4 +24
2. LARA Wavre 1 13 5 4 0 1 10 2 +8
3. Tamise 1 12 7 4 3 0 9 8 +1
4. Baudouin 12 7 3 1 3 8 5 +3
5. Beerschot 8 6 2 2 2 9 8 +1
6. Rasante 8 7 2 3 2 8 8 0
7. Pingouin 1 8 6 2 2 2 10 12 -2
8. Uccle Sp. 1 7 6 2 3 1 6 7 -1
9. Namur 1 5 5 1 2 2 3 7 -4
10. Parc 1 5 7 1 4 2 4 10 -6
11. Bruges 1 4 7 1 5 1 2 14 -12
12. Ombrage 1 2 6 0 4 2 4 16 -12

Fil info