Football Grand-Duché - Messieurs - Division 1 série 2

votre sélection

Mercredi 21 octobre 2020
20:00 Obercorn CS 0 - 0 Obercorn Luna Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
16:00 Sandweiler - - - Walferdange Comparer
16:00 Obercorn CS - - - Grevenmacher Comparer
16:00 Bertrange - - - Mensdorf Syra Comparer
16:00 Remich - - - K. Tetange Comparer
16:00 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch - - - Itzig B.-W Comparer
16:00 Beggen - - - Sanem Comparer
16:00 Stengefort - - - Obercorn Luna Comparer
18:00 Cessange-Brac - - - Wormeldange Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Itzig B.-W 19 8 6 1 1 15 7 +8
2. Bertrange 18 8 5 0 3 19 9 +10
3. Beggen 16 7 5 1 1 20 7 +13
4. Cessange-Brac 13 8 3 1 4 14 9 +5
5. Stengefort 12 7 3 1 3 11 7 +4
6. Grevenmacher 12 8 4 4 0 10 10 0
7. Walferdange 11 8 3 3 2 13 11 +2
7. Sanem 11 8 3 3 2 15 12 +3
7. Obercorn CS 11 8 3 3 2 9 13 -4
10. Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch 8 6 2 2 2 12 10 +2
11. Mensdorf Syra 8 8 2 4 2 12 17 -5
11. Obercorn Luna 8 8 2 4 2 13 19 -6
13. Sandweiler 7 8 2 5 1 14 22 -8
13. Wormeldange 7 8 2 5 1 12 19 -7
15. K. Tetange 6 8 1 4 3 7 13 -6
16. Remich 4 8 1 6 1 7 18 -11
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Itzig B.-W 13 5 4 0 1 10 3 +7
2. Bertrange 10 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5
3. Beggen 9 4 3 1 0 13 2 +11
3. Grevenmacher 9 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4
3. Sanem 9 4 3 1 0 11 6 +5
6. Wormeldange 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2
7. Mensdorf Syra 6 4 2 2 0 7 7 0
8. Cessange-Brac 5 4 1 1 2 6 5 +1
8. Walferdange 5 4 1 1 2 1 1 0
8. Obercorn CS 5 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
8. Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch 5 3 1 0 2 7 4 +3
12. Stengefort 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
12. Obercorn Luna 4 4 1 2 1 7 10 -3
12. K. Tetange 4 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
12. Remich 4 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
16. Sandweiler 3 3 1 2 0 8 10 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bertrange 8 4 2 0 2 9 4 +5
1. Cessange-Brac 8 4 2 0 2 8 4 +4
1. Stengefort 8 4 2 0 2 6 2 +4
4. Beggen 7 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2
5. Itzig B.-W 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
5. Walferdange 6 4 2 2 0 12 10 +2
5. Obercorn CS 6 4 2 2 0 5 7 -2
8. Obercorn Luna 4 4 1 2 1 6 9 -3
8. Sandweiler 4 5 1 3 1 6 12 -6
10. Grevenmacher 3 4 1 3 0 2 6 -4
10. Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
12. Sanem 2 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2
12. Mensdorf Syra 2 4 0 2 2 5 10 -5
12. K. Tetange 2 4 0 2 2 2 8 -6
15. Wormeldange 0 4 0 4 0 4 13 -9
15. Remich 0 4 0 4 0 0 11 -11
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Bertrange 10 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5
2. Cessange-Brac 8 4 2 0 2 7 3 +4
3. Itzig B.-W 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
3. Beggen 7 3 2 0 1 9 2 +7
3. Stengefort 7 3 2 0 1 3 0 +3
3. Walferdange 7 4 2 1 1 9 4 +5
3. Obercorn CS 7 5 2 2 1 7 10 -3
8. Grevenmacher 6 4 2 2 0 5 5 0
8. Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5
8. Sandweiler 6 4 2 2 0 9 8 +1
11. Sanem 4 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1
11. Wormeldange 4 4 1 2 1 6 10 -4
13. Mensdorf Syra 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3
13. Obercorn Luna 2 4 0 2 2 4 9 -5
13. K. Tetange 2 5 0 3 2 3 10 -7
16. Remich 0 4 0 4 0 2 11 -9
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Itzig B.-W 19 8 6 1 1 15 7 +8
2. Bertrange 18 8 5 0 3 19 9 +10
3. Beggen 16 7 5 1 1 20 7 +13
4. Cessange-Brac 13 8 3 1 4 14 9 +5
5. Stengefort 12 7 3 1 3 11 7 +4
6. Grevenmacher 12 8 4 4 0 10 10 0
7. Walferdange 11 8 3 3 2 13 11 +2
7. Sanem 11 8 3 3 2 15 12 +3
7. Obercorn CS 11 8 3 3 2 9 13 -4
10. Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch 8 6 2 2 2 12 10 +2
11. Mensdorf Syra 8 8 2 4 2 12 17 -5
11. Obercorn Luna 8 8 2 4 2 13 19 -6
13. Sandweiler 7 8 2 5 1 14 22 -8
13. Wormeldange 7 8 2 5 1 12 19 -7
15. K. Tetange 6 8 1 4 3 7 13 -6
16. Remich 4 8 1 6 1 7 18 -11

Fil info