Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 2 A

votre sélection

Mercredi 20 octobre 2021
21:00 Himaya Ixelles 2 2 - 4 Sporting LLN Comparer
22:00 Rebecq MFC 2 - - - Futsal Wavre 1 Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rebecq MFC 2 9 6 4 1 1 39 26 +13
2. Sporting LLN 8 4 4 0 0 27 8 +19
3. Futsal Wavre 1 6 3 3 0 0 16 5 +11
4. Himaya Ixelles 2 6 5 3 2 0 20 16 +4
5. ADNF Ittre 5 4 2 1 1 16 19 -3
6. Tropoja Lasne 1 4 2 2 0 0 18 7 +11
7. Lupopo BXL 4 4 1 1 2 9 11 -2
8. Wavre Family 3 3 1 1 1 11 10 +1
9. FCN Bruxelles 3 4 1 2 1 17 17 0
10. Benfica Bxl 2 3 6 1 4 1 12 22 -10
11. Old School LLN 1 3 7 1 5 1 23 35 -12
12. DV Sports Dr 2 5 1 4 0 12 37 -25
13. R. Corbais 2 5 0 3 2 11 18 -7
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rebecq MFC 2 4 2 2 0 0 15 9 +6
1. Futsal Wavre 1 4 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9
3. Lupopo BXL 3 3 1 1 1 9 11 -2
3. FCN Bruxelles 3 3 1 1 1 14 12 +2
5. Sporting LLN 2 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4
5. Himaya Ixelles 2 2 3 1 2 0 11 13 -2
5. ADNF Ittre 2 2 1 1 0 8 14 -6
5. Tropoja Lasne 1 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4
5. Benfica Bxl 2 2 4 1 3 0 6 14 -8
5. DV Sports Dr 2 3 1 2 0 11 27 -16
5. R. Corbais 2 2 0 0 2 6 6 0
12. Wavre Family 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
13. Old School LLN 1 0 2 0 2 0 4 12 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sporting LLN 6 3 3 0 0 21 6 +15
2. Rebecq MFC 2 5 4 2 1 1 24 17 +7
3. Himaya Ixelles 2 4 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6
4. ADNF Ittre 3 2 1 0 1 8 5 +3
4. Old School LLN 1 3 5 1 3 1 19 23 -4
6. Futsal Wavre 1 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
6. Tropoja Lasne 1 2 1 1 0 0 11 4 +7
6. Wavre Family 2 2 1 1 0 11 10 +1
9. Lupopo BXL 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
9. Benfica Bxl 2 1 2 0 1 1 6 8 -2
11. FCN Bruxelles 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 -2
11. DV Sports Dr 0 2 0 2 0 1 10 -9
11. R. Corbais 0 3 0 3 0 5 12 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Sporting LLN 6 3 3 0 0 14 5 +9
1. Futsal Wavre 1 6 3 3 0 0 16 5 +11
3. Rebecq MFC 2 4 3 2 1 0 14 14 0
3. Himaya Ixelles 2 4 4 2 2 0 14 14 0
3. Lupopo BXL 4 3 1 0 2 7 5 +2
6. ADNF Ittre 3 2 1 0 1 8 5 +3
6. Wavre Family 3 2 1 0 1 8 3 +5
8. Tropoja Lasne 1 2 1 1 0 0 11 4 +7
8. FCN Bruxelles 2 3 1 2 0 12 12 0
8. DV Sports Dr 2 3 1 2 0 9 21 -12
11. Old School LLN 1 1 4 0 3 1 8 19 -11
11. R. Corbais 1 4 0 3 1 9 16 -7
13. Benfica Bxl 2 0 3 0 3 0 6 13 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rebecq MFC 2 9 6 4 1 1 39 26 +13
2. Sporting LLN 8 4 4 0 0 27 8 +19
3. Futsal Wavre 1 6 3 3 0 0 16 5 +11
4. Himaya Ixelles 2 6 5 3 2 0 20 16 +4
5. ADNF Ittre 5 4 2 1 1 16 19 -3
6. Tropoja Lasne 1 4 2 2 0 0 18 7 +11
7. Lupopo BXL 4 4 1 1 2 9 11 -2
8. Wavre Family 3 3 1 1 1 11 10 +1
9. FCN Bruxelles 3 4 1 2 1 17 17 0
10. Benfica Bxl 2 3 6 1 4 1 12 22 -10
11. Old School LLN 1 3 7 1 5 1 23 35 -12
12. DV Sports Dr 2 5 1 4 0 12 37 -25
13. R. Corbais 2 5 0 3 2 11 18 -7

Fil info