Tennis de table Brabant - Messieurs - Division 2 A

votre sélection

Vendredi 2 octobre 2020
19:45 Perwez B 14 - 2 R 1865 C Comparer
19:45 Ottignies B 8 - 8 Piranha C Comparer
19:45 Kobelco H 10 - 6 Alpa Sch G Comparer
19:45 A. E. C. E 8 - 8 La Hulpe-Rix. C Comparer
Samedi 3 octobre 2020
19:00 Gremlin's A 4 - 12 Braine G Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine G 12 4 4 0 0 44 20 +24
2. Ottignies B 11 4 3 0 1 41 23 +18
2. Piranha C 11 4 3 0 1 40 24 +16
4. Alpa Sch G 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
4. Kobelco H 9 4 2 1 1 41 23 +18
6. Perwez B 8 4 2 2 0 34 30 +4
7. Gremlin's A 6 4 0 2 2 26 38 -12
8. A. E. C. E 5 4 0 3 1 28 36 -8
9. La Hulpe-Rix. C 4 4 0 3 1 15 49 -34
9. R 1865 C 4 4 0 4 0 14 50 -36
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ottignies B 8 3 2 0 1 32 16 +16
2. Kobelco H 7 3 2 1 0 33 15 +18
3. Braine G 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
3. Piranha C 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
5. Alpa Sch G 5 2 1 0 1 22 10 +12
6. Perwez B 4 2 1 1 0 21 11 +10
7. Gremlin's A 3 2 0 1 1 12 20 -8
7. A. E. C. E 3 2 0 1 1 15 17 -2
9. La Hulpe-Rix. C 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
9. R 1865 C 1 1 0 1 0 5 11 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine G 6 2 2 0 0 23 9 +14
2. Piranha C 5 2 1 0 1 19 13 +6
3. Alpa Sch G 4 2 1 1 0 15 17 -2
3. Perwez B 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
5. Ottignies B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
5. Gremlin's A 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
5. La Hulpe-Rix. C 3 3 0 2 1 10 38 -28
5. R 1865 C 3 3 0 3 0 9 39 -30
9. Kobelco H 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
9. A. E. C. E 2 2 0 2 0 13 19 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine G 12 4 4 0 0 44 20 +24
2. Ottignies B 11 4 3 0 1 41 23 +18
2. Piranha C 11 4 3 0 1 40 24 +16
4. Alpa Sch G 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
4. Kobelco H 9 4 2 1 1 41 23 +18
6. Perwez B 8 4 2 2 0 34 30 +4
7. Gremlin's A 6 4 0 2 2 26 38 -12
8. A. E. C. E 5 4 0 3 1 28 36 -8
9. La Hulpe-Rix. C 4 4 0 3 1 15 49 -34
9. R 1865 C 4 4 0 4 0 14 50 -36
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine G 12 4 4 0 0 44 20 +24
2. Ottignies B 11 4 3 0 1 41 23 +18
2. Piranha C 11 4 3 0 1 40 24 +16
4. Alpa Sch G 9 4 2 1 1 37 27 +10
4. Kobelco H 9 4 2 1 1 41 23 +18
6. Perwez B 8 4 2 2 0 34 30 +4
7. Gremlin's A 6 4 0 2 2 26 38 -12
8. A. E. C. E 5 4 0 3 1 28 36 -8
9. La Hulpe-Rix. C 4 4 0 3 1 15 49 -34
9. R 1865 C 4 4 0 4 0 14 50 -36

Fil info