Basket-ball Hainaut - Messieurs - Division 2 B

votre sélection

Samedi 9 octobre 2021
20:00 St-Ghislain 70 - 53 L'9 Flénu B Comparer
20:30 Templeuve 85 - 50 UB Quaregnon C Comparer
20:30 Brainois B 46 - 63 JS Dottignies Comparer
20:45 Mons BC 129 - 42 Boussu B Comparer
Dimanche 10 octobre 2021
11:00 Esp. Wasmuel 69 - 74 BS Celles Comparer
15:00 Blaton 90 - 79 Fraternité Comparer

Classement au 10/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mons BC 9 3 3 0 0 308 147 +161
1. Templeuve 9 3 3 0 0 257 192 +65
3. L'9 Flénu B 7 3 2 1 0 227 203 +24
3. St-Ghislain 7 3 2 1 0 193 179 +14
5. Blaregnies 6 2 2 0 0 133 99 +34
5. Blaton 6 2 2 0 0 162 127 +35
7. Fraternité 5 3 1 2 0 208 230 -22
7. Esp. Wasmuel 5 3 1 2 0 240 237 +3
7. BS Celles 5 3 1 2 0 175 219 -44
7. Brainois B 5 3 1 2 0 186 199 -13
11. JS Dottignies 4 2 1 1 0 112 118 -6
12. Boussu B 3 3 0 3 0 172 286 -114
12. UB Quaregnon C 3 3 0 3 0 177 254 -77
14. Stambrug. 2 2 0 2 0 102 162 -60
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mons BC 9 3 3 0 0 308 147 +161
2. Templeuve 6 2 2 0 0 168 108 +60
2. St-Ghislain 6 2 2 0 0 136 118 +18
4. Brainois B 4 2 1 1 0 128 116 +12
5. L'9 Flénu B 3 1 1 0 0 83 68 +15
5. Blaregnies 3 1 1 0 0 72 49 +23
5. Blaton 3 1 1 0 0 90 79 +11
5. Fraternité 3 1 1 0 0 61 57 +4
9. Esp. Wasmuel 2 2 0 2 0 153 163 -10
10. BS Celles 1 1 0 1 0 50 61 -11
10. Boussu B 1 1 0 1 0 65 91 -26
10. UB Quaregnon C 1 1 0 1 0 74 87 -13
10. Stambrug. 1 1 0 1 0 48 72 -24
14. JS Dottignies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. L'9 Flénu B 4 2 1 1 0 144 135 +9
1. BS Celles 4 2 1 1 0 125 158 -33
1. JS Dottignies 4 2 1 1 0 112 118 -6
4. Templeuve 3 1 1 0 0 89 84 +5
4. Blaregnies 3 1 1 0 0 61 50 +11
4. Blaton 3 1 1 0 0 72 48 +24
4. Esp. Wasmuel 3 1 1 0 0 87 74 +13
8. Fraternité 2 2 0 2 0 147 173 -26
8. Boussu B 2 2 0 2 0 107 195 -88
8. UB Quaregnon C 2 2 0 2 0 103 167 -64
11. St-Ghislain 1 1 0 1 0 57 61 -4
11. Brainois B 1 1 0 1 0 58 83 -25
11. Stambrug. 1 1 0 1 0 54 90 -36
14. Mons BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mons BC 9 3 3 0 0 308 147 +161
1. Templeuve 9 3 3 0 0 257 192 +65
3. L'9 Flénu B 7 3 2 1 0 227 203 +24
3. St-Ghislain 7 3 2 1 0 193 179 +14
5. Blaregnies 6 2 2 0 0 133 99 +34
5. Blaton 6 2 2 0 0 162 127 +35
7. Fraternité 5 3 1 2 0 208 230 -22
7. Esp. Wasmuel 5 3 1 2 0 240 237 +3
7. BS Celles 5 3 1 2 0 175 219 -44
7. Brainois B 5 3 1 2 0 186 199 -13
11. JS Dottignies 4 2 1 1 0 112 118 -6
12. Boussu B 3 3 0 3 0 172 286 -114
12. UB Quaregnon C 3 3 0 3 0 177 254 -77
14. Stambrug. 2 2 0 2 0 102 162 -60
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mons BC 9 3 3 0 0 308 147 +161
1. Templeuve 9 3 3 0 0 257 192 +65
3. L'9 Flénu B 7 3 2 1 0 227 203 +24
3. St-Ghislain 7 3 2 1 0 193 179 +14
5. Blaregnies 6 2 2 0 0 133 99 +34
5. Blaton 6 2 2 0 0 162 127 +35
7. Fraternité 5 3 1 2 0 208 230 -22
7. Esp. Wasmuel 5 3 1 2 0 240 237 +3
7. BS Celles 5 3 1 2 0 175 219 -44
7. Brainois B 5 3 1 2 0 186 199 -13
11. JS Dottignies 4 2 1 1 0 112 118 -6
12. Boussu B 3 3 0 3 0 172 286 -114
12. UB Quaregnon C 3 3 0 3 0 177 254 -77
14. Stambrug. 2 2 0 2 0 102 162 -60

Fil info