Basket-ball Namur - Messieurs - Division 2 B

votre sélection

Samedi 23 octobre 2021
17:00 Mazy-Spy B 59 - 44 Mosa J. B Comparer
18:15 Profondeville Sharks D 78 - 77 Loyers C Comparer
19:00 BB Gembloux B 69 - 49 Rochefort B Comparer
20:00 Fernelmont A 71 - 76 Givet-Doische Comparer
20:30 Cerfontaine A 59 - 54 ABC Temploux B Comparer
Dimanche 24 octobre 2021
15:00 Andenne D 59 - 58 Eghezée B Comparer
15:00 Natoye D 67 - 53 Malonne C Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ABC Temploux B 14 6 4 2 0 437 388 +49
2. Natoye D 13 5 4 1 0 266 234 +32
2. Profondeville Sharks D 13 5 4 1 0 319 310 +9
4. Andenne D 12 6 3 3 0 373 331 +42
4. BB Gembloux B 12 5 4 1 0 307 224 +83
6. Fernelmont A 11 5 3 2 0 397 335 +62
6. Mazy-Spy B 11 5 3 2 0 314 284 +30
8. Rochefort B 9 5 2 3 0 293 320 -27
8. Loyers C 9 5 2 3 0 320 363 -43
8. Givet-Doische 9 5 2 3 0 342 351 -9
8. Eghezée B 9 5 2 3 0 318 320 -2
12. Cerfontaine A 8 4 2 2 0 202 222 -20
13. Mosa J. B 5 5 0 5 0 240 334 -94
14. Malonne C 4 4 0 4 0 194 306 -112
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ABC Temploux B 9 3 3 0 0 238 203 +35
2. Profondeville Sharks D 7 3 2 1 0 187 197 -10
2. Andenne D 7 3 2 1 0 193 168 +25
2. Fernelmont A 7 3 2 1 0 241 177 +64
2. Loyers C 7 3 2 1 0 170 201 -31
2. Cerfontaine A 7 3 2 1 0 159 164 -5
7. Natoye D 6 2 2 0 0 119 102 +17
7. BB Gembloux B 6 3 2 1 0 153 128 +25
9. Mazy-Spy B 5 3 1 2 0 175 177 -2
9. Givet-Doische 5 3 1 2 0 204 209 -5
11. Eghezée B 4 2 1 1 0 147 154 -7
12. Rochefort B 3 1 1 0 0 58 43 +15
13. Mosa J. B 2 2 0 2 0 93 138 -45
14. Malonne C 1 1 0 1 0 51 73 -22
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Natoye D 7 3 2 1 0 147 132 +15
2. Profondeville Sharks D 6 2 2 0 0 132 113 +19
2. BB Gembloux B 6 2 2 0 0 154 96 +58
2. Mazy-Spy B 6 2 2 0 0 139 107 +32
2. Rochefort B 6 4 1 3 0 235 277 -42
6. ABC Temploux B 5 3 1 2 0 199 185 +14
6. Andenne D 5 3 1 2 0 180 163 +17
6. Eghezée B 5 3 1 2 0 171 166 +5
9. Fernelmont A 4 2 1 1 0 156 158 -2
9. Givet-Doische 4 2 1 1 0 138 142 -4
11. Mosa J. B 3 3 0 3 0 147 196 -49
11. Malonne C 3 3 0 3 0 143 233 -90
13. Loyers C 2 2 0 2 0 150 162 -12
14. Cerfontaine A 1 1 0 1 0 43 58 -15
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Natoye D 13 5 4 1 0 266 234 +32
1. Profondeville Sharks D 13 5 4 1 0 319 310 +9
3. BB Gembloux B 12 5 4 1 0 307 224 +83
4. ABC Temploux B 11 5 3 2 0 369 329 +40
4. Andenne D 11 5 3 2 0 314 263 +51
4. Fernelmont A 11 5 3 2 0 397 335 +62
4. Mazy-Spy B 11 5 3 2 0 314 284 +30
8. Rochefort B 9 5 2 3 0 293 320 -27
8. Loyers C 9 5 2 3 0 320 363 -43
8. Givet-Doische 9 5 2 3 0 342 351 -9
8. Eghezée B 9 5 2 3 0 318 320 -2
12. Cerfontaine A 8 4 2 2 0 202 222 -20
13. Mosa J. B 5 5 0 5 0 240 334 -94
14. Malonne C 4 4 0 4 0 194 306 -112
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ABC Temploux B 14 6 4 2 0 437 388 +49
2. Natoye D 13 5 4 1 0 266 234 +32
2. Profondeville Sharks D 13 5 4 1 0 319 310 +9
4. Andenne D 12 6 3 3 0 373 331 +42
4. BB Gembloux B 12 5 4 1 0 307 224 +83
6. Fernelmont A 11 5 3 2 0 397 335 +62
6. Mazy-Spy B 11 5 3 2 0 314 284 +30
8. Rochefort B 9 5 2 3 0 293 320 -27
8. Loyers C 9 5 2 3 0 320 363 -43
8. Givet-Doische 9 5 2 3 0 342 351 -9
8. Eghezée B 9 5 2 3 0 318 320 -2
12. Cerfontaine A 8 4 2 2 0 202 222 -20
13. Mosa J. B 5 5 0 5 0 240 334 -94
14. Malonne C 4 4 0 4 0 194 306 -112

Fil info