Basket-ball Namur - Dames - Division 2 B dames

votre sélection

Samedi 17 octobre 2020
18:00 Mariembourg - - - Boninne E Comparer
18:30 BC Sombreffe - - - BC Fraire-Philip. Comparer
18:45 Mosa Jambes B - - - BB Gembloux Comparer
19:00 Givet-Doische - - - Cerfontaine Comparer
19:00 Eghezée - - - Fernelmont Comparer
Dimanche 18 octobre 2020
11:00 Ciney D - - - Malonne B Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mariembourg 4 2 1 1 0 106 128 -22
2. BB Gembloux 3 1 1 0 0 87 15 +72
2. BC Sombreffe 3 1 1 0 0 80 40 +40
2. Boninne E 3 1 1 0 0 60 43 +17
2. Ciney D 3 1 1 0 0 81 57 +24
2. Eghezée 3 1 1 0 0 47 41 +6
7. Mosa Jambes B 1 1 0 1 0 43 60 -17
7. Malonne B 1 1 0 1 0 41 47 -6
7. Fernelmont 1 1 0 1 0 47 49 -2
7. Braibant 1 1 0 1 0 15 87 -72
7. Bouge B 1 1 0 1 0 40 80 -40
12. Cerfontaine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Givet-Doische 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC Sombreffe 3 1 1 0 0 80 40 +40
1. Eghezée 3 1 1 0 0 47 41 +6
3. Mariembourg 1 1 0 1 0 57 81 -24
3. Mosa Jambes B 1 1 0 1 0 43 60 -17
3. Fernelmont 1 1 0 1 0 47 49 -2
3. Braibant 1 1 0 1 0 15 87 -72
7. BB Gembloux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Boninne E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ciney D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Malonne B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Bouge B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Cerfontaine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Givet-Doische 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mariembourg 3 1 1 0 0 49 47 +2
1. BB Gembloux 3 1 1 0 0 87 15 +72
1. Boninne E 3 1 1 0 0 60 43 +17
1. Ciney D 3 1 1 0 0 81 57 +24
5. Malonne B 1 1 0 1 0 41 47 -6
5. Bouge B 1 1 0 1 0 40 80 -40
7. BC Sombreffe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Eghezée 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Mosa Jambes B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Fernelmont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Braibant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Cerfontaine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Givet-Doische 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mariembourg 4 2 1 1 0 106 128 -22
2. BB Gembloux 3 1 1 0 0 87 15 +72
2. BC Sombreffe 3 1 1 0 0 80 40 +40
2. Boninne E 3 1 1 0 0 60 43 +17
2. Ciney D 3 1 1 0 0 81 57 +24
2. Eghezée 3 1 1 0 0 47 41 +6
7. Mosa Jambes B 1 1 0 1 0 43 60 -17
7. Malonne B 1 1 0 1 0 41 47 -6
7. Fernelmont 1 1 0 1 0 47 49 -2
7. Braibant 1 1 0 1 0 15 87 -72
7. Bouge B 1 1 0 1 0 40 80 -40
12. Cerfontaine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Givet-Doische 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mariembourg 4 2 1 1 0 106 128 -22
2. BB Gembloux 3 1 1 0 0 87 15 +72
2. BC Sombreffe 3 1 1 0 0 80 40 +40
2. Boninne E 3 1 1 0 0 60 43 +17
2. Ciney D 3 1 1 0 0 81 57 +24
2. Eghezée 3 1 1 0 0 47 41 +6
7. Mosa Jambes B 1 1 0 1 0 43 60 -17
7. Malonne B 1 1 0 1 0 41 47 -6
7. Fernelmont 1 1 0 1 0 47 49 -2
7. Braibant 1 1 0 1 0 15 87 -72
7. Bouge B 1 1 0 1 0 40 80 -40
12. Cerfontaine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Givet-Doische 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info