Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 2 B

votre sélection

Samedi 23 octobre 2021
19:00 Viamont 2 7 - 9 Elsenborn 1 Comparer
19:00 Ivoz 1 10 - 6 Stavelot 2 Comparer
19:00 Francorch. 2 - - - Astrid B Comparer
19:00 Warem. 1 0 - 16 Tiège 6 Comparer
19:00 Bardafons 1 9 - 7 Ermitage B Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ermitage B 13 5 4 1 0 51 29 +22
2. Bardafons 1 11 4 3 0 1 43 21 +22
3. Ivoz 1 10 5 2 2 1 39 41 -2
3. Tiège 6 10 5 2 2 1 42 38 +4
5. St-Hubert 1 9 3 3 0 0 44 4 +40
6. Elsenborn 1 9 5 1 2 2 31 49 -18
7. Francorch. 2 6 3 1 1 1 24 24 0
8. Warem. 1 6 5 0 4 1 23 57 -34
9. Viamont 2 5 3 1 2 0 18 30 -12
10. Stavelot 2 5 4 0 3 1 21 43 -22
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ermitage B 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
1. Ivoz 1 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
1. St-Hubert 1 6 2 2 0 0 30 2 +28
4. Bardafons 1 5 2 1 0 1 17 15 +2
4. Tiège 6 5 3 1 2 0 18 30 -12
4. Elsenborn 1 5 3 0 1 2 19 29 -10
7. Viamont 2 4 2 1 1 0 16 16 0
8. Francorch. 2 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
8. Warem. 1 3 3 0 3 0 9 39 -30
10. Stavelot 2 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ermitage B 7 3 2 1 0 26 22 +4
2. Bardafons 1 6 2 2 0 0 26 6 +20
3. Tiège 6 5 2 1 0 1 24 8 +16
4. Ivoz 1 4 3 0 2 1 19 29 -10
4. Elsenborn 1 4 2 1 1 0 12 20 -8
6. St-Hubert 1 3 1 1 0 0 14 2 +12
6. Francorch. 2 3 2 0 1 1 10 22 -12
6. Warem. 1 3 2 0 1 1 14 18 -4
6. Stavelot 2 3 3 0 3 0 13 35 -22
10. Viamont 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ermitage B 10 4 3 1 0 41 23 +18
2. Ivoz 1 9 4 2 1 1 32 32 0
3. Bardafons 1 8 3 2 0 1 30 18 +12
3. Elsenborn 1 8 4 1 1 2 28 36 -8
5. Tiège 6 7 4 1 2 1 33 31 +2
6. St-Hubert 1 6 2 2 0 0 28 4 +24
6. Francorch. 2 6 3 1 1 1 24 24 0
8. Warem. 1 5 4 0 3 1 17 47 -30
9. Stavelot 2 4 3 0 2 1 21 27 -6
10. Viamont 2 2 2 0 2 0 2 30 -28
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ermitage B 13 5 4 1 0 51 29 +22
2. Bardafons 1 11 4 3 0 1 43 21 +22
3. Ivoz 1 10 5 2 2 1 39 41 -2
3. Tiège 6 10 5 2 2 1 42 38 +4
5. St-Hubert 1 9 3 3 0 0 44 4 +40
6. Elsenborn 1 9 5 1 2 2 31 49 -18
7. Francorch. 2 6 3 1 1 1 24 24 0
8. Warem. 1 6 5 0 4 1 23 57 -34
9. Viamont 2 5 3 1 2 0 18 30 -12
10. Stavelot 2 5 4 0 3 1 21 43 -22

Fil info