Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 2 B

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ivoz 1 12 4 4 0 0 49 15 +34
1. Stavelot 1 12 4 4 0 0 51 13 +38
3. Astoria 1 10 4 3 1 0 34 27 +7
3. St-Hubert 1 10 4 3 1 0 38 26 +12
5. St-Georges 4 9 4 2 1 1 34 30 +4
6. Ninane 2 8 4 2 2 0 36 28 +8
6. Dolembr. 2 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
8. Montzen 1 6 4 0 2 2 25 39 -14
8. Orp 2 6 4 1 3 0 19 45 -26
10. Malmedy 1 5 4 0 3 1 23 41 -18
10. Pingouin 1 5 4 0 3 1 23 38 -15
12. Warem. 1 4 4 0 3 1 16 48 -32
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ivoz 1 9 3 3 0 0 37 11 +26
1. St-Hubert 1 9 3 3 0 0 34 14 +20
3. Astoria 1 7 3 2 1 0 25 23 +2
4. St-Georges 4 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
4. Ninane 2 6 2 2 0 0 22 10 +12
6. Orp 2 4 2 1 1 0 12 20 -8
7. Stavelot 1 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
7. Dolembr. 2 3 1 1 0 0 16 0 +16
7. Malmedy 1 3 2 0 1 1 12 20 -8
7. Warem. 1 3 2 0 1 1 11 21 -10
11. Montzen 1 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
11. Pingouin 1 2 2 0 2 0 11 18 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Stavelot 1 9 3 3 0 0 39 9 +30
2. Dolembr. 2 5 3 1 2 0 17 31 -14
3. Montzen 1 4 3 0 2 1 17 31 -14
4. Ivoz 1 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
4. Astoria 1 3 1 1 0 0 9 4 +5
4. St-Georges 4 3 2 0 1 1 15 17 -2
4. Pingouin 1 3 2 0 1 1 12 20 -8
8. Ninane 2 2 2 0 2 0 14 18 -4
8. Orp 2 2 2 0 2 0 7 25 -18
8. Malmedy 1 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
11. St-Hubert 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 12 -8
11. Warem. 1 1 2 0 2 0 5 27 -22
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ivoz 1 12 4 4 0 0 49 15 +34
1. Stavelot 1 12 4 4 0 0 51 13 +38
3. Astoria 1 10 4 3 1 0 34 27 +7
3. St-Hubert 1 10 4 3 1 0 38 26 +12
5. St-Georges 4 9 4 2 1 1 34 30 +4
6. Ninane 2 8 4 2 2 0 36 28 +8
6. Dolembr. 2 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
8. Montzen 1 6 4 0 2 2 25 39 -14
8. Orp 2 6 4 1 3 0 19 45 -26
10. Malmedy 1 5 4 0 3 1 23 41 -18
10. Pingouin 1 5 4 0 3 1 23 38 -15
12. Warem. 1 4 4 0 3 1 16 48 -32
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ivoz 1 12 4 4 0 0 49 15 +34
1. Stavelot 1 12 4 4 0 0 51 13 +38
3. Astoria 1 10 4 3 1 0 34 27 +7
3. St-Hubert 1 10 4 3 1 0 38 26 +12
5. St-Georges 4 9 4 2 1 1 34 30 +4
6. Ninane 2 8 4 2 2 0 36 28 +8
6. Dolembr. 2 8 4 2 2 0 33 31 +2
8. Montzen 1 6 4 0 2 2 25 39 -14
8. Orp 2 6 4 1 3 0 19 45 -26
10. Malmedy 1 5 4 0 3 1 23 41 -18
10. Pingouin 1 5 4 0 3 1 23 38 -15
12. Warem. 1 4 4 0 3 1 16 48 -32

Fil info