Tennis de table Namur - Messieurs - Division 2 C

votre sélection

Samedi 16 octobre 2021
16:30 Thy-le-B. A 8 - 8 Cipale C Comparer
19:00 Rosée C 7 - 9 Flawinne A Comparer
19:00 Gembloux B 13 - 3 Dinant B Comparer
19:00 Bunny A 10 - 6 Vedrin H Comparer
19:30 Jemclub A 8 - 7 Treignes A Comparer
19:30 Evelette B 4 - 12 Gonrieux C Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gonrieux C 12 4 4 0 0 48 16 +32
2. Gembloux B 11 4 3 0 1 45 19 +26
3. Bunny A 10 4 3 1 0 37 27 +10
3. Flawinne A 10 4 3 1 0 32 32 0
3. Thy-le-B. A 10 4 2 0 2 35 29 +6
6. Jemclub A 8 4 2 2 0 32 31 +1
7. Cipale C 7 4 1 2 1 26 38 -12
8. Rosée C 6 4 1 3 0 27 37 -10
8. Treignes A 6 4 1 3 0 28 35 -7
10. Vedrin H 5 3 1 2 0 20 28 -8
11. Evelette B 4 4 0 4 0 21 43 -22
12. Dinant B 3 3 0 3 0 16 32 -16
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gembloux B 9 3 3 0 0 37 11 +26
2. Jemclub A 7 3 2 1 0 25 22 +3
3. Bunny A 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
3. Flawinne A 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
5. Thy-le-B. A 4 2 0 0 2 16 16 0
5. Treignes A 4 2 1 1 0 15 17 -2
7. Gonrieux C 3 1 1 0 0 12 4 +8
7. Cipale C 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
7. Rosée C 3 3 0 3 0 16 32 -16
7. Vedrin H 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
11. Evelette B 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
12. Dinant B 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gonrieux C 9 3 3 0 0 36 12 +24
2. Thy-le-B. A 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
3. Bunny A 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
3. Flawinne A 4 2 1 1 0 13 19 -6
3. Cipale C 4 3 0 2 1 16 32 -16
6. Rosée C 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
7. Gembloux B 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
7. Treignes A 2 2 0 2 0 13 18 -5
7. Vedrin H 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
7. Evelette B 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8
7. Dinant B 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
12. Jemclub A 1 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gonrieux C 12 4 4 0 0 48 16 +32
2. Gembloux B 11 4 3 0 1 45 19 +26
3. Bunny A 10 4 3 1 0 37 27 +10
3. Flawinne A 10 4 3 1 0 32 32 0
3. Thy-le-B. A 10 4 2 0 2 35 29 +6
6. Jemclub A 8 4 2 2 0 32 31 +1
7. Cipale C 7 4 1 2 1 26 38 -12
8. Rosée C 6 4 1 3 0 27 37 -10
8. Treignes A 6 4 1 3 0 28 35 -7
10. Vedrin H 5 3 1 2 0 20 28 -8
11. Evelette B 4 4 0 4 0 21 43 -22
12. Dinant B 3 3 0 3 0 16 32 -16
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gonrieux C 12 4 4 0 0 48 16 +32
2. Gembloux B 11 4 3 0 1 45 19 +26
3. Bunny A 10 4 3 1 0 37 27 +10
3. Flawinne A 10 4 3 1 0 32 32 0
3. Thy-le-B. A 10 4 2 0 2 35 29 +6
6. Jemclub A 8 4 2 2 0 32 31 +1
7. Cipale C 7 4 1 2 1 26 38 -12
8. Rosée C 6 4 1 3 0 27 37 -10
8. Treignes A 6 4 1 3 0 28 35 -7
10. Vedrin H 5 3 1 2 0 20 28 -8
11. Evelette B 4 4 0 4 0 21 43 -22
12. Dinant B 3 3 0 3 0 16 32 -16

Fil info