Volley-ball Luxembourg - Dames - Division 2 dames

votre sélection

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. EVB Ath. Messancy B 15 5 5 0 0 15 1 +14
2. Champlon B 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 +11
3. Bertrix B 12 5 4 1 0 13 3 +10
4. Erezée 12 5 4 1 0 13 5 +8
5. Athéna B 11 5 4 1 0 13 5 +8
6. Libramont B 10 5 3 2 0 12 7 +5
7. Bouillon B 9 5 3 2 0 11 9 +2
8. Fémina Bastogne A 4 5 2 3 0 7 13 -6
9. La Roche 1 5 0 5 0 4 15 -11
10. EVB Ath. Messancy C 1 5 0 5 0 2 15 -13
11. La Vierre 0 5 0 5 0 1 15 -14
11. Stabulois B 0 5 0 5 0 1 15 -14
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Champlon B 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6
1. Libramont B 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8
3. Athéna B 8 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7
4. EVB Ath. Messancy B 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
4. Bertrix B 6 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
4. Erezée 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
7. Bouillon B 4 3 1 2 0 5 7 -2
8. Fémina Bastogne A 2 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
9. EVB Ath. Messancy C 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
10. La Roche 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
10. La Vierre 0 4 0 4 0 1 12 -11
10. Stabulois B 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. EVB Ath. Messancy B 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8
2. Champlon B 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
2. Bertrix B 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6
2. Erezée 6 3 2 1 0 7 5 +2
5. Bouillon B 5 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
6. Athéna B 3 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
7. Fémina Bastogne A 2 3 1 2 0 3 8 -5
8. Libramont B 1 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3
8. La Roche 1 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6
10. EVB Ath. Messancy C 0 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12
10. La Vierre 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
10. Stabulois B 0 3 0 3 0 1 9 -8
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. EVB Ath. Messancy B 15 5 5 0 0 15 1 +14
2. Champlon B 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 +11
3. Bertrix B 12 5 4 1 0 13 3 +10
4. Erezée 12 5 4 1 0 13 5 +8
5. Athéna B 11 5 4 1 0 13 5 +8
6. Libramont B 10 5 3 2 0 12 7 +5
7. Bouillon B 9 5 3 2 0 11 9 +2
8. Fémina Bastogne A 4 5 2 3 0 7 13 -6
9. La Roche 1 5 0 5 0 4 15 -11
10. EVB Ath. Messancy C 1 5 0 5 0 2 15 -13
11. La Vierre 0 5 0 5 0 1 15 -14
11. Stabulois B 0 5 0 5 0 1 15 -14
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. EVB Ath. Messancy B 15 5 5 0 0 15 1 +14
2. Champlon B 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 +11
3. Bertrix B 12 5 4 1 0 13 3 +10
4. Erezée 12 5 4 1 0 13 5 +8
5. Athéna B 11 5 4 1 0 13 5 +8
6. Libramont B 10 5 3 2 0 12 7 +5
7. Bouillon B 9 5 3 2 0 11 9 +2
8. Fémina Bastogne A 4 5 2 3 0 7 13 -6
9. La Roche 1 5 0 5 0 4 15 -11
10. EVB Ath. Messancy C 1 5 0 5 0 2 15 -13
11. La Vierre 0 5 0 5 0 1 15 -14
11. Stabulois B 0 5 0 5 0 1 15 -14

Fil info