Tennis de table National - Messieurs - Division 2 Nat. D

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rooigem B 13 5 4 1 0 53 27 +26
2. Braine B 12 5 3 1 1 43 36 +7
2. Sokah B 12 5 3 1 1 45 35 +10
4. Hoeselt B 11 5 3 2 0 50 30 +20
5. Gierle A 10 4 3 1 0 37 27 +10
6. Minérois A 9 5 2 3 0 29 51 -22
6. Meerdaal B 9 5 2 3 0 37 42 -5
8. Gerpines A 8 4 2 2 0 29 35 -6
9. Aye B 8 5 1 3 1 41 39 +2
9. Gullegem C 8 5 1 3 1 38 42 -4
11. Malonne B 5 4 1 3 0 20 44 -24
11. Villette B 5 4 1 3 0 25 39 -14
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rooigem B 9 3 3 0 0 34 14 +20
2. Sokah B 6 2 2 0 0 26 6 +20
2. Hoeselt B 6 2 2 0 0 29 3 +26
2. Minérois A 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
5. Meerdaal B 5 3 1 2 0 22 25 -3
5. Aye B 5 2 1 0 1 21 11 +10
5. Malonne B 5 3 1 2 0 20 28 -8
5. Villette B 5 3 1 2 0 25 23 +2
9. Braine B 4 2 1 1 0 16 16 0
9. Gierle A 4 2 1 1 0 16 16 0
9. Gerpines A 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
12. Gullegem C 3 2 0 1 1 15 17 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine B 8 3 2 0 1 27 20 +7
2. Sokah B 6 3 1 1 1 19 29 -10
2. Gierle A 6 2 2 0 0 21 11 +10
4. Hoeselt B 5 3 1 2 0 21 27 -6
4. Gullegem C 5 3 1 2 0 23 25 -2
6. Rooigem B 4 2 1 1 0 19 13 +6
6. Meerdaal B 4 2 1 1 0 15 17 -2
6. Gerpines A 4 2 1 1 0 12 20 -8
9. Minérois A 3 3 0 3 0 10 38 -28
9. Aye B 3 3 0 3 0 20 28 -8
11. Malonne B 0 1 0 1 0 0 16 -16
11. Villette B 0 1 0 1 0 0 16 -16
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rooigem B 13 5 4 1 0 53 27 +26
2. Braine B 12 5 3 1 1 43 36 +7
2. Sokah B 12 5 3 1 1 45 35 +10
4. Hoeselt B 11 5 3 2 0 50 30 +20
5. Gierle A 10 4 3 1 0 37 27 +10
6. Minérois A 9 5 2 3 0 29 51 -22
6. Meerdaal B 9 5 2 3 0 37 42 -5
8. Gerpines A 8 4 2 2 0 29 35 -6
9. Aye B 8 5 1 3 1 41 39 +2
9. Gullegem C 8 5 1 3 1 38 42 -4
11. Malonne B 5 4 1 3 0 20 44 -24
11. Villette B 5 4 1 3 0 25 39 -14
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rooigem B 13 5 4 1 0 53 27 +26
2. Braine B 12 5 3 1 1 43 36 +7
2. Sokah B 12 5 3 1 1 45 35 +10
4. Hoeselt B 11 5 3 2 0 50 30 +20
5. Gierle A 10 4 3 1 0 37 27 +10
6. Minérois A 9 5 2 3 0 29 51 -22
6. Meerdaal B 9 5 2 3 0 37 42 -5
8. Gerpines A 8 4 2 2 0 29 35 -6
9. Aye B 8 5 1 3 1 41 39 +2
9. Gullegem C 8 5 1 3 1 38 42 -4
11. Malonne B 5 4 1 3 0 20 44 -24
11. Villette B 5 4 1 3 0 25 39 -14

Fil info