Football en salle Corporatif - Borinage - Division 2A

votre sélection

Lundi 16 mai 2022
21:00 Europa T. 4 - 6 Red Duvel Comparer
Mercredi 18 mai 2022
20:00 A l'Ancienne B 5 - 0 PSV Heineken A Comparer
Vendredi 20 mai 2022
20:00 Paname All Star 5 - 0 Square United A Comparer

Classement au 22/05/2022

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Square United A 59 24 19 3 2 145 58 +87
2. Red Duvel 52 24 17 6 1 130 93 +37
3. Paname All Star 51 24 17 7 0 152 74 +78
4. A l'Ancienne B 47 24 15 7 2 168 109 +59
5. FCO Arrabiato 43 24 14 9 1 117 124 -7
6. Sp. Excelsior B 39 24 12 9 3 123 99 +24
7. Aulnois Rovers A 38 24 12 10 2 144 106 +38
8. US Gros Sac 32 24 9 10 5 116 131 -15
9. Celtic Dour 29 24 9 13 2 114 131 -17
10. Wladeslaw Team 28 24 9 14 1 117 156 -39
11. Europa T. 21 24 6 15 3 102 165 -63
12. PSV Heineken A 10 24 3 20 1 36 119 -83
13. San Podesta 7 24 2 21 1 36 135 -99
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Square United A 31 12 10 1 1 82 25 +57
2. Red Duvel 30 12 10 2 0 64 36 +28
3. Paname All Star 27 12 9 3 0 89 27 +62
4. A l'Ancienne B 25 12 8 3 1 91 52 +39
5. FCO Arrabiato 24 12 8 4 0 67 60 +7
6. Wladeslaw Team 21 12 7 5 0 67 55 +12
7. Celtic Dour 19 12 6 5 1 61 60 +1
8. Sp. Excelsior B 17 12 5 5 2 56 54 +2
8. US Gros Sac 17 12 5 5 2 66 59 +7
10. Aulnois Rovers A 16 12 5 6 1 79 65 +14
11. Europa T. 14 12 4 6 2 60 79 -19
12. PSV Heineken A 4 12 1 10 1 14 59 -45
12. San Podesta 4 12 1 10 1 13 60 -47
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Square United A 28 12 9 2 1 63 33 +30
2. Paname All Star 24 12 8 4 0 63 47 +16
3. Red Duvel 22 12 7 4 1 66 57 +9
3. A l'Ancienne B 22 12 7 4 1 77 57 +20
3. Sp. Excelsior B 22 12 7 4 1 67 45 +22
3. Aulnois Rovers A 22 12 7 4 1 65 41 +24
7. FCO Arrabiato 19 12 6 5 1 50 64 -14
8. US Gros Sac 15 12 4 5 3 50 72 -22
9. Celtic Dour 10 12 3 8 1 53 71 -18
10. Wladeslaw Team 7 12 2 9 1 50 101 -51
10. Europa T. 7 12 2 9 1 42 86 -44
12. PSV Heineken A 6 12 2 10 0 22 60 -38
13. San Podesta 3 12 1 11 0 23 75 -52
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Paname All Star 9 3 3 0 0 26 7 +19
1. A l'Ancienne B 9 3 3 0 0 17 4 +13
3. Red Duvel 6 3 2 1 0 15 11 +4
3. FCO Arrabiato 6 3 2 1 0 11 18 -7
5. Square United A 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
5. Wladeslaw Team 3 1 1 0 0 8 3 +5
5. Europa T. 3 2 1 1 0 9 6 +3
8. Sp. Excelsior B 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
8. US Gros Sac 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
10. Aulnois Rovers A 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
10. Celtic Dour 0 3 0 3 0 8 18 -10
10. PSV Heineken A 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
10. San Podesta 0 3 0 3 0 0 15 -15
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Paname All Star 18 6 6 0 0 42 11 +31
2. Red Duvel 12 6 4 2 0 32 25 +7
2. A l'Ancienne B 12 5 4 1 0 30 16 +14
2. FCO Arrabiato 12 6 4 2 0 32 33 -1
5. US Gros Sac 11 5 3 0 2 35 16 +19
6. Sp. Excelsior B 10 4 3 0 1 26 11 +15
7. Square United A 9 5 3 2 0 17 9 +8
8. Wladeslaw Team 7 5 2 2 1 27 28 -1
9. Aulnois Rovers A 6 4 2 2 0 17 16 +1
10. Celtic Dour 3 7 1 6 0 39 55 -16
10. Europa T. 3 6 1 5 0 24 46 -22
10. PSV Heineken A 3 6 1 5 0 5 25 -20
13. San Podesta 0 7 0 7 0 0 35 -35

Fil info