Tennis de table Ouvrier - Liège - Division 3 A provinciale

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alliance B 12 4 4 0 0 40 24 +16
1. Pt Ciplet A 12 4 4 0 0 57 7 +50
3. Fairon B 8 4 2 2 0 29 35 -6
3. Waremme B 8 4 2 2 0 34 30 +4
5. La Gleize B 7 3 2 1 0 26 22 +4
6. Ferrières C 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
7. Seraing D 6 3 1 1 1 25 23 +2
8. Avennes C 5 3 1 2 0 18 30 -12
9. Roloux E 5 4 0 3 1 20 44 -24
10. Chênée C 4 4 0 4 0 19 45 -26
11. Tennis de Table de Grace ASBL 2 3 0 3 0 11 37 -26
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alliance B 9 3 3 0 0 31 17 +14
2. Pt Ciplet A 6 2 2 0 0 27 5 +22
2. Fairon B 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
4. Waremme B 4 2 1 1 0 20 12 +8
5. Ferrières C 3 1 1 0 0 15 1 +14
6. Seraing D 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
6. Roloux E 2 2 0 2 0 5 27 -22
6. Chênée C 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
6. Tennis de Table de Grace ASBL 2 2 0 2 0 11 21 -10
10. La Gleize B 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
10. Avennes C 1 1 0 1 0 1 15 -14
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Pt Ciplet A 6 2 2 0 0 30 2 +28
1. La Gleize B 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
3. Waremme B 4 2 1 1 0 14 18 -4
3. Seraing D 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
3. Avennes C 4 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2
6. Alliance B 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
6. Ferrières C 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
6. Roloux E 3 2 0 1 1 15 17 -2
9. Fairon B 2 2 0 2 0 4 28 -24
9. Chênée C 2 2 0 2 0 10 22 -12
11. Tennis de Table de Grace ASBL 0 1 0 1 0 0 16 -16
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alliance B 12 4 4 0 0 40 24 +16
1. Pt Ciplet A 12 4 4 0 0 57 7 +50
3. Fairon B 8 4 2 2 0 29 35 -6
3. Waremme B 8 4 2 2 0 34 30 +4
5. La Gleize B 7 3 2 1 0 26 22 +4
6. Ferrières C 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
7. Seraing D 6 3 1 1 1 25 23 +2
8. Avennes C 5 3 1 2 0 18 30 -12
9. Roloux E 5 4 0 3 1 20 44 -24
10. Chênée C 4 4 0 4 0 19 45 -26
11. Tennis de Table de Grace ASBL 2 3 0 3 0 11 37 -26
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Alliance B 12 4 4 0 0 40 24 +16
1. Pt Ciplet A 12 4 4 0 0 57 7 +50
3. Fairon B 8 4 2 2 0 29 35 -6
3. Waremme B 8 4 2 2 0 34 30 +4
5. La Gleize B 7 3 2 1 0 26 22 +4
6. Ferrières C 6 2 2 0 0 25 7 +18
7. Seraing D 6 3 1 1 1 25 23 +2
8. Avennes C 5 3 1 2 0 18 30 -12
9. Roloux E 5 4 0 3 1 20 44 -24
10. Chênée C 4 4 0 4 0 19 45 -26
11. Tennis de Table de Grace ASBL 2 3 0 3 0 11 37 -26

Fil info