Football National - Messieurs - Division 3 ACFF A

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J Tamines 12 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8
2. Union Namur FLV 10 4 3 0 1 8 1 +7
3. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 7 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3
4. R.U.S. Binche 7 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1
5. CS Brainois 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1
6. Ent. Manage 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
7. R.J. Aische 6 3 2 1 0 4 3 +1
8. Stade Brainois 4 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
9. ROFC Stockel 4 4 1 2 1 9 10 -1
10. St-Symphorien 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
11. CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3 3 1 2 0 2 4 -2
12. Renaissance Mons 44 3 4 1 3 0 5 12 -7
13. St Ghislain 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
14. Tournai 1 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
15. Gosselies 1 4 0 3 1 5 11 -6
16. Pt-à-Celles Buzet 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J Tamines 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
1. Ent. Manage 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
3. Union Namur FLV 4 2 1 0 1 5 0 +5
3. R.U.S. Binche 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
3. CS Brainois 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
3. St-Symphorien 4 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3
7. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
7. R.J. Aische 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
7. ROFC Stockel 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
7. Renaissance Mons 44 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
11. Gosselies 1 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4
12. Stade Brainois 0 2 0 2 0 1 3 -2
12. CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. St Ghislain 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. Tournai 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
12. Pt-à-Celles Buzet 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J Tamines 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
1. Union Namur FLV 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
3. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3. Stade Brainois 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
5. R.U.S. Binche 3 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1
5. CS Brainois 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
5. R.J. Aische 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
5. CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3 3 1 2 0 2 4 -2
9. ROFC Stockel 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
9. St Ghislain 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Tournai 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12. Ent. Manage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. St-Symphorien 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4
12. Renaissance Mons 44 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
12. Gosselies 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
12. Pt-à-Celles Buzet 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J Tamines 12 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8
2. Union Namur FLV 10 4 3 0 1 8 1 +7
3. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 7 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3
4. R.U.S. Binche 7 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1
5. CS Brainois 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1
6. Ent. Manage 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
7. R.J. Aische 6 3 2 1 0 4 3 +1
8. Stade Brainois 4 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
9. ROFC Stockel 4 4 1 2 1 9 10 -1
10. St-Symphorien 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
11. CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3 3 1 2 0 2 4 -2
12. Renaissance Mons 44 3 4 1 3 0 5 12 -7
13. St Ghislain 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
14. Tournai 1 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
15. Gosselies 1 4 0 3 1 5 11 -6
16. Pt-à-Celles Buzet 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J Tamines 12 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8
2. Union Namur FLV 10 4 3 0 1 8 1 +7
3. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 7 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3
4. R.U.S. Binche 7 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1
5. CS Brainois 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1
6. Ent. Manage 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
7. R.J. Aische 6 3 2 1 0 4 3 +1
8. Stade Brainois 4 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
9. ROFC Stockel 4 4 1 2 1 9 10 -1
10. St-Symphorien 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
11. CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3 3 1 2 0 2 4 -2
12. Renaissance Mons 44 3 4 1 3 0 5 12 -7
13. St Ghislain 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
14. Tournai 1 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
15. Gosselies 1 4 0 3 1 5 11 -6
16. Pt-à-Celles Buzet 0 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5

Fil info