Basket-ball Brabant - Messieurs - Division 3 B

votre sélection

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Argentine B 12 4 4 0 0 321 218 +103
2. Berchem B 10 4 3 1 0 318 190 +128
3. APSA 1865 9 3 3 0 0 251 156 +95
3. Nivelles C 9 3 3 0 0 137 90 +47
3. The Runners B 9 3 3 0 0 225 151 +74
6. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 8 4 2 2 0 327 261 +66
6. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 8 4 2 2 0 244 256 -12
8. Woluwe Saint-Pierre 7 3 2 1 0 199 171 +28
9. Uccle VF 6 4 1 3 0 203 245 -42
9. Rac. Uccle B 6 4 1 3 0 203 274 -71
11. RCA Jette 5 3 1 2 0 179 192 -13
12. BCU Ganshor. 4 4 0 4 0 175 309 -134
13. Saint-Augustin C 3 3 0 3 0 169 276 -107
13. United Woluwé 3 4 0 4 0 100 262 -162
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Argentine B 6 2 2 0 0 162 116 +46
1. Berchem B 6 2 2 0 0 164 58 +106
1. The Runners B 6 2 2 0 0 159 105 +54
4. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 5 3 1 2 0 192 210 -18
5. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 4 2 1 1 0 177 123 +54
5. Woluwe Saint-Pierre 4 2 1 1 0 112 90 +22
5. RCA Jette 4 2 1 1 0 139 128 +11
8. APSA 1865 3 1 1 0 0 76 60 +16
8. Nivelles C 3 1 1 0 0 64 40 +24
10. Uccle VF 2 2 0 2 0 96 119 -23
10. BCU Ganshor. 2 2 0 2 0 90 158 -68
12. Rac. Uccle B 1 1 0 1 0 49 64 -15
12. Saint-Augustin C 1 1 0 1 0 60 95 -35
12. United Woluwé 1 2 0 2 0 32 113 -81
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Argentine B 6 2 2 0 0 159 102 +57
1. APSA 1865 6 2 2 0 0 175 96 +79
1. Nivelles C 6 2 2 0 0 73 50 +23
4. Rac. Uccle B 5 3 1 2 0 154 210 -56
5. Berchem B 4 2 1 1 0 154 132 +22
5. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 4 2 1 1 0 150 138 +12
5. Uccle VF 4 2 1 1 0 107 126 -19
8. The Runners B 3 1 1 0 0 66 46 +20
8. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 3 1 1 0 0 52 46 +6
8. Woluwe Saint-Pierre 3 1 1 0 0 87 81 +6
11. BCU Ganshor. 2 2 0 2 0 85 151 -66
11. Saint-Augustin C 2 2 0 2 0 109 181 -72
11. United Woluwé 2 2 0 2 0 68 149 -81
14. RCA Jette 1 1 0 1 0 40 64 -24
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Argentine B 12 4 4 0 0 321 218 +103
2. Berchem B 10 4 3 1 0 318 190 +128
3. APSA 1865 9 3 3 0 0 251 156 +95
3. Nivelles C 9 3 3 0 0 137 90 +47
3. The Runners B 9 3 3 0 0 225 151 +74
6. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 8 4 2 2 0 327 261 +66
6. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 8 4 2 2 0 244 256 -12
8. Woluwe Saint-Pierre 7 3 2 1 0 199 171 +28
9. Uccle VF 6 4 1 3 0 203 245 -42
9. Rac. Uccle B 6 4 1 3 0 203 274 -71
11. RCA Jette 5 3 1 2 0 179 192 -13
12. BCU Ganshor. 4 4 0 4 0 175 309 -134
13. Saint-Augustin C 3 3 0 3 0 169 276 -107
13. United Woluwé 3 4 0 4 0 100 262 -162
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Argentine B 12 4 4 0 0 321 218 +103
2. Berchem B 10 4 3 1 0 318 190 +128
3. APSA 1865 9 3 3 0 0 251 156 +95
3. Nivelles C 9 3 3 0 0 137 90 +47
3. The Runners B 9 3 3 0 0 225 151 +74
6. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 8 4 2 2 0 327 261 +66
6. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort B 8 4 2 2 0 244 256 -12
8. Woluwe Saint-Pierre 7 3 2 1 0 199 171 +28
9. Uccle VF 6 4 1 3 0 203 245 -42
9. Rac. Uccle B 6 4 1 3 0 203 274 -71
11. RCA Jette 5 3 1 2 0 179 192 -13
12. BCU Ganshor. 4 4 0 4 0 175 309 -134
13. Saint-Augustin C 3 3 0 3 0 169 276 -107
13. United Woluwé 3 4 0 4 0 100 262 -162

Fil info