Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 3 B

votre sélection

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MN83+Octa+BXL 2 8 4 4 0 0 20 8 +12
2. Cosmos Tubize 1 7 6 3 2 1 28 23 +5
3. M AMP Anderlecht 6 4 3 1 0 12 10 +2
4. Braine Kings BD 6 5 3 2 0 29 28 +1
5. Sport Jette 1 5 5 2 2 1 26 17 +9
6. US Tifosi Tubize 4 3 2 1 0 16 14 +2
7. Midifoot Bruxelles 4 5 2 3 0 20 24 -4
8. Olympic NOH Wemmel 3 4 1 2 1 14 19 -5
9. Sele H Braine 3 4 1 2 1 12 17 -5
10. Ajax Reb. 1 2 3 1 2 0 11 13 -2
11. Rebecq UTD 2 2 4 1 3 0 11 20 -9
12. Int. Atl. Rebecq 2 2 5 1 4 0 13 19 -6
13. Portofino 2 2 0 0 2 8 8 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MN83+Octa+BXL 2 6 3 3 0 0 15 5 +10
1. Braine Kings BD 6 3 3 0 0 26 14 +12
3. Sport Jette 1 4 3 2 1 0 18 7 +11
3. Midifoot Bruxelles 4 4 2 2 0 16 17 -1
5. Cosmos Tubize 1 3 3 1 1 1 15 9 +6
6. Olympic NOH Wemmel 2 2 1 1 0 7 7 0
6. Sele H Braine 2 1 1 0 0 7 5 +2
6. Ajax Reb. 1 2 1 1 0 0 8 0 +8
6. Rebecq UTD 2 2 2 1 1 0 8 7 +1
6. Int. Atl. Rebecq 2 2 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
6. Portofino 2 2 0 0 2 8 8 0
12. M AMP Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. US Tifosi Tubize 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. M AMP Anderlecht 6 4 3 1 0 12 10 +2
2. Cosmos Tubize 1 4 3 2 1 0 13 14 -1
2. US Tifosi Tubize 4 2 2 0 0 13 9 +4
4. MN83+Octa+BXL 2 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
5. Sport Jette 1 1 2 0 1 1 8 10 -2
5. Olympic NOH Wemmel 1 2 0 1 1 7 12 -5
5. Sele H Braine 1 3 0 2 1 5 12 -7
8. Braine Kings BD 0 2 0 2 0 3 14 -11
8. Midifoot Bruxelles 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 -3
8. Ajax Reb. 1 0 2 0 2 0 3 13 -10
8. Rebecq UTD 2 0 2 0 2 0 3 13 -10
8. Int. Atl. Rebecq 2 0 3 0 3 0 10 17 -7
8. Portofino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. M AMP Anderlecht 6 3 3 0 0 11 6 +5
2. Cosmos Tubize 1 5 4 2 1 1 18 15 +3
3. MN83+Octa+BXL 2 4 2 2 0 0 11 6 +5
3. Braine Kings BD 4 4 2 2 0 18 25 -7
5. Sele H Braine 3 3 1 1 1 11 12 -1
6. Sport Jette 1 2 3 1 2 0 16 12 +4
6. US Tifosi Tubize 2 2 1 1 0 10 10 0
6. Midifoot Bruxelles 2 3 1 2 0 13 17 -4
6. Ajax Reb. 1 2 2 1 1 0 9 9 0
6. Rebecq UTD 2 2 2 1 1 0 8 7 +1
11. Olympic NOH Wemmel 1 2 0 1 1 8 11 -3
11. Portofino 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
13. Int. Atl. Rebecq 2 0 3 0 3 0 11 14 -3
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MN83+Octa+BXL 2 8 4 4 0 0 20 8 +12
2. Cosmos Tubize 1 7 6 3 2 1 28 23 +5
3. M AMP Anderlecht 6 4 3 1 0 12 10 +2
4. Braine Kings BD 6 5 3 2 0 29 28 +1
5. Sport Jette 1 5 5 2 2 1 26 17 +9
6. US Tifosi Tubize 4 3 2 1 0 16 14 +2
7. Midifoot Bruxelles 4 5 2 3 0 20 24 -4
8. Olympic NOH Wemmel 3 4 1 2 1 14 19 -5
9. Sele H Braine 3 4 1 2 1 12 17 -5
10. Ajax Reb. 1 2 3 1 2 0 11 13 -2
11. Rebecq UTD 2 2 4 1 3 0 11 20 -9
12. Int. Atl. Rebecq 2 2 5 1 4 0 13 19 -6
13. Portofino 2 2 0 0 2 8 8 0

Fil info