Basket-ball Brabant - Messieurs - Division 3 C

votre sélection

Vendredi 9 octobre 2020
19:00 Argentine B 51 - 68 TBC A Comparer
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
17:00 Phoenix Braine-le-Ch. Comparer
19:00 BG Lothier BCS Uccle A Comparer
19:00 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort OLLNight Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
14:00 Nivelles B Mont-Saint-Guibert Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Argentine B 4 2 1 1 0 114 129 -15
2. BC Waterloo 3 1 1 0 0 80 60 +20
2. Braine-le-Ch. 3 1 1 0 0 60 53 +7
2. Mont-Saint-Guibert 3 1 1 0 0 55 49 +6
2. OLLNight 3 1 1 0 0 73 62 +11
2. TBC A 3 1 1 0 0 68 51 +17
7. Phoenix 1 1 0 1 0 49 55 -6
7. Nivelles B 1 1 0 1 0 53 60 -7
7. BG Lothier 1 1 0 1 0 60 80 -20
7. BCS Uccle A 1 1 0 1 0 61 63 -2
7. BC Jodoigne C 1 1 0 1 0 62 73 -11
12. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Braine-le-Ch. 3 1 1 0 0 60 53 +7
1. Mont-Saint-Guibert 3 1 1 0 0 55 49 +6
3. Argentine B 1 1 0 1 0 51 68 -17
3. BG Lothier 1 1 0 1 0 60 80 -20
3. BCS Uccle A 1 1 0 1 0 61 63 -2
3. BC Jodoigne C 1 1 0 1 0 62 73 -11
7. BC Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OLLNight 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. TBC A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Nivelles B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Argentine B 3 1 1 0 0 63 61 +2
1. BC Waterloo 3 1 1 0 0 80 60 +20
1. OLLNight 3 1 1 0 0 73 62 +11
1. TBC A 3 1 1 0 0 68 51 +17
5. Phoenix 1 1 0 1 0 49 55 -6
5. Nivelles B 1 1 0 1 0 53 60 -7
7. Braine-le-Ch. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Mont-Saint-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BG Lothier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BCS Uccle A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BC Jodoigne C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Argentine B 4 2 1 1 0 114 129 -15
2. BC Waterloo 3 1 1 0 0 80 60 +20
2. Braine-le-Ch. 3 1 1 0 0 60 53 +7
2. Mont-Saint-Guibert 3 1 1 0 0 55 49 +6
2. OLLNight 3 1 1 0 0 73 62 +11
2. TBC A 3 1 1 0 0 68 51 +17
7. Phoenix 1 1 0 1 0 49 55 -6
7. Nivelles B 1 1 0 1 0 53 60 -7
7. BG Lothier 1 1 0 1 0 60 80 -20
7. BCS Uccle A 1 1 0 1 0 61 63 -2
7. BC Jodoigne C 1 1 0 1 0 62 73 -11
12. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Argentine B 4 2 1 1 0 114 129 -15
2. BC Waterloo 3 1 1 0 0 80 60 +20
2. Braine-le-Ch. 3 1 1 0 0 60 53 +7
2. Mont-Saint-Guibert 3 1 1 0 0 55 49 +6
2. OLLNight 3 1 1 0 0 73 62 +11
2. TBC A 3 1 1 0 0 68 51 +17
7. Phoenix 1 1 0 1 0 49 55 -6
7. Nivelles B 1 1 0 1 0 53 60 -7
7. BG Lothier 1 1 0 1 0 60 80 -20
7. BCS Uccle A 1 1 0 1 0 61 63 -2
7. BC Jodoigne C 1 1 0 1 0 62 73 -11
12. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info