Football en salle Ligue - Liège - Division 3 C

votre sélection

Mercredi 14 octobre 2020
22:00 FC Technoid LG 6 - 6 WS GIjon Herst. Comparer
Jeudi 15 octobre 2020
20:00 Azzurri MF Lucana Comparer
Vendredi 16 octobre 2020
19:45 Limont-Tavier Reds Micheroux Comparer
20:00 ATL Soumagne ACSM Soum. Comparer
22:15 Golden Verviers SPB Express SG B Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MF Lucana 8 5 4 1 0 30 20 +10
2. SPB Express SG B 8 5 3 0 2 21 14 +7
3. WS GIjon Herst. 7 5 3 1 1 26 19 +7
4. ACSM Soum. 6 5 3 2 0 35 16 +19
5. Reds Micheroux 5 4 2 1 1 17 12 +5
6. Limont-Tavier 5 4 2 1 1 17 16 +1
7. MF 48 Galaxy 5 5 2 2 1 24 17 +7
8. Zeed 4 3 2 1 0 21 12 +9
9. ATL Soumagne 4 3 2 1 0 13 8 +5
10. MF Lions Verviers 3 5 1 3 1 16 31 -15
11. Azzurri 3 5 1 3 1 13 30 -17
12. Golden Verviers 2 4 1 3 0 19 27 -8
13. Atl. Fouron 2 5 1 4 0 16 31 -15
14. FC Technoid LG 2 6 0 4 2 17 32 -15
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. WS GIjon Herst. 6 3 3 0 0 18 9 +9
2. MF Lucana 4 3 2 1 0 17 10 +7
2. SPB Express SG B 4 3 1 0 2 12 9 +3
2. ACSM Soum. 4 3 2 1 0 25 6 +19
2. Limont-Tavier 4 2 2 0 0 11 6 +5
6. MF 48 Galaxy 3 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2
7. Reds Micheroux 2 2 1 1 0 10 8 +2
7. ATL Soumagne 2 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1
7. Azzurri 2 2 1 1 0 7 4 +3
10. MF Lions Verviers 1 3 0 2 1 10 23 -13
10. FC Technoid LG 1 3 0 2 1 11 15 -4
12. Zeed 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Golden Verviers 0 2 0 2 0 6 20 -14
12. Atl. Fouron 0 2 0 2 0 6 19 -13
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MF Lucana 4 2 2 0 0 13 10 +3
1. SPB Express SG B 4 2 2 0 0 9 5 +4
1. Zeed 4 3 2 1 0 21 12 +9
4. Reds Micheroux 3 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3
5. ACSM Soum. 2 2 1 1 0 10 10 0
5. MF 48 Galaxy 2 2 1 1 0 16 11 +5
5. ATL Soumagne 2 2 1 1 0 8 4 +4
5. MF Lions Verviers 2 2 1 1 0 6 8 -2
5. Golden Verviers 2 2 1 1 0 13 7 +6
5. Atl. Fouron 2 3 1 2 0 10 12 -2
11. WS GIjon Herst. 1 2 0 1 1 8 10 -2
11. Limont-Tavier 1 2 0 1 1 6 10 -4
11. Azzurri 1 3 0 2 1 6 26 -20
11. FC Technoid LG 1 3 0 2 1 6 17 -11
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MF Lucana 6 3 3 0 0 21 9 +12
2. WS GIjon Herst. 5 4 2 1 1 18 16 +2
2. Reds Micheroux 5 3 2 0 1 12 6 +6
4. SPB Express SG B 4 3 1 0 2 10 9 +1
4. ACSM Soum. 4 3 2 1 0 26 10 +16
6. Limont-Tavier 3 2 1 0 1 10 7 +3
6. MF 48 Galaxy 3 3 1 1 1 18 11 +7
8. Zeed 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
8. Golden Verviers 2 2 1 1 0 19 17 +2
8. Atl. Fouron 2 3 1 2 0 10 13 -3
8. FC Technoid LG 2 4 0 2 2 12 23 -11
12. ATL Soumagne 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
12. MF Lions Verviers 0 3 0 3 0 9 25 -16
12. Azzurri 0 3 0 3 0 5 26 -21
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. MF Lucana 8 5 4 1 0 30 20 +10
2. SPB Express SG B 8 5 3 0 2 21 14 +7
3. WS GIjon Herst. 7 5 3 1 1 26 19 +7
4. ACSM Soum. 6 5 3 2 0 35 16 +19
5. Reds Micheroux 5 4 2 1 1 17 12 +5
6. Limont-Tavier 5 4 2 1 1 17 16 +1
7. MF 48 Galaxy 5 5 2 2 1 24 17 +7
8. Zeed 4 3 2 1 0 21 12 +9
9. ATL Soumagne 4 3 2 1 0 13 8 +5
10. MF Lions Verviers 3 5 1 3 1 16 31 -15
11. Azzurri 3 5 1 3 1 13 30 -17
12. Golden Verviers 2 4 1 3 0 19 27 -8
13. Atl. Fouron 2 5 1 4 0 16 31 -15
14. FC Technoid LG 2 6 0 4 2 17 32 -15

Fil info