Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 3 C

votre sélection

Vendredi 22 octobre 2021
20:00 Minérois 5 8 - 8 Eupen 1 Comparer
20:00 Blegny 2 9 - 7 Raeren 1 Comparer
Samedi 23 octobre 2021
19:00 Malmedy 2 10 - 6 Gervina 2 Comparer
19:00 Warem. 2 6 - 10 Marchin 1 Comparer
19:00 Montegn. 3 8 - 8 Wasseiges 1 Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 1 14 5 4 0 1 51 29 +22
2. Marchin 1 13 5 4 1 0 56 24 +32
3. Minérois 5 10 4 2 0 2 39 25 +14
4. Montegn. 3 10 5 1 1 3 41 39 +2
4. Wasseiges 1 10 5 2 2 1 34 46 -12
6. Malmedy 2 8 4 2 2 0 23 41 -18
6. Blegny 2 8 4 1 1 2 32 32 0
8. Raeren 1 8 5 1 3 1 40 40 0
9. Gervina 2 7 4 1 2 1 28 36 -8
10. Warem. 2 7 5 0 3 2 33 47 -14
11. Robertv. 4 5 4 0 3 1 23 41 -18
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 1 9 3 3 0 0 32 16 +16
1. Marchin 1 9 3 3 0 0 40 8 +32
3. Malmedy 2 6 2 2 0 0 19 13 +6
3. Gervina 2 6 3 1 1 1 22 26 -4
5. Minérois 5 5 2 1 0 1 18 14 +4
5. Montegn. 3 5 2 1 0 1 18 14 +4
5. Blegny 2 5 2 1 0 1 17 15 +2
5. Raeren 1 5 2 1 0 1 22 10 +12
9. Wasseiges 1 4 2 1 1 0 14 18 -4
9. Warem. 2 4 3 0 2 1 20 28 -8
11. Robertv. 4 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wasseiges 1 6 3 1 1 1 20 28 -8
2. Eupen 1 5 2 1 0 1 19 13 +6
2. Minérois 5 5 2 1 0 1 21 11 +10
2. Montegn. 3 5 3 0 1 2 23 25 -2
5. Marchin 1 4 2 1 1 0 16 16 0
6. Blegny 2 3 2 0 1 1 15 17 -2
6. Raeren 1 3 3 0 3 0 18 30 -12
6. Warem. 2 3 2 0 1 1 13 19 -6
6. Robertv. 4 3 3 0 3 0 15 33 -18
10. Malmedy 2 2 2 0 2 0 4 28 -24
11. Gervina 2 1 1 0 1 0 6 10 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 1 11 4 3 0 1 42 22 +20
2. Marchin 1 10 4 3 1 0 44 20 +24
3. Montegn. 3 9 4 1 0 3 34 30 +4
4. Malmedy 2 8 4 2 2 0 23 41 -18
5. Minérois 5 7 3 1 0 2 29 19 +10
5. Wasseiges 1 7 4 1 2 1 24 40 -16
5. Raeren 1 7 4 1 2 1 34 30 +4
8. Blegny 2 6 3 1 1 1 24 24 0
8. Warem. 2 6 4 0 2 2 27 37 -10
10. Gervina 2 5 3 1 2 0 20 28 -8
11. Robertv. 4 4 3 0 2 1 19 29 -10
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 1 14 5 4 0 1 51 29 +22
2. Marchin 1 13 5 4 1 0 56 24 +32
3. Minérois 5 10 4 2 0 2 39 25 +14
4. Montegn. 3 10 5 1 1 3 41 39 +2
4. Wasseiges 1 10 5 2 2 1 34 46 -12
6. Malmedy 2 8 4 2 2 0 23 41 -18
6. Blegny 2 8 4 1 1 2 32 32 0
8. Raeren 1 8 5 1 3 1 40 40 0
9. Gervina 2 7 4 1 2 1 28 36 -8
10. Warem. 2 7 5 0 3 2 33 47 -14
11. Robertv. 4 5 4 0 3 1 23 41 -18

Fil info