Tennis de table Liège - Messieurs - Division 3 F

votre sélection

Vendredi 9 octobre 2020
20:00 Bettinc. 2 11 - 5 Jalhay 2 Comparer
20:00 Aywaille 4 16 - 0 Malmedy 2 Comparer
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
19:00 Dolhain 2 Donald 5 Comparer
19:00 Wanze 3 Gervina 2 Comparer
19:00 Stavelot 3 0 - 0 Ozanam 2 Comparer
19:00 Awirs 2 Montegn. 3 Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dolhain 2 12 4 4 0 0 42 22 +20
1. Donald 5 12 4 4 0 0 43 21 +22
3. Ozanam 2 12 5 3 1 1 42 22 +20
4. Bettinc. 2 11 5 2 1 2 33 31 +2
5. Aywaille 4 10 5 2 2 1 40 40 0
5. Stavelot 3 10 5 0 0 5 0 0 0
7. Montegn. 3 9 4 2 1 1 30 18 +12
8. Wanze 3 8 4 2 2 0 32 32 0
9. Gervina 2 7 4 1 2 1 27 21 +6
10. Malmedy 2 7 5 1 4 0 24 56 -32
11. Jalhay 2 6 5 0 4 1 20 44 -24
12. Awirs 2 4 4 0 4 0 19 45 -26
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Donald 5 9 3 3 0 0 33 15 +18
2. Dolhain 2 6 2 2 0 0 22 10 +12
2. Bettinc. 2 6 3 1 1 1 16 16 0
2. Montegn. 3 6 3 1 1 1 19 13 +6
5. Aywaille 4 5 2 1 0 1 24 8 +16
6. Ozanam 2 4 2 1 1 0 19 13 +6
6. Stavelot 3 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
8. Wanze 3 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
8. Gervina 2 3 2 0 1 1 7 9 -2
8. Jalhay 2 3 3 0 3 0 15 33 -18
11. Malmedy 2 2 2 0 2 0 12 20 -8
11. Awirs 2 2 2 0 2 0 9 23 -14
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ozanam 2 8 3 2 0 1 23 9 +14
2. Dolhain 2 6 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8
2. Stavelot 3 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
4. Bettinc. 2 5 2 1 0 1 17 15 +2
4. Aywaille 4 5 3 1 2 0 16 32 -16
4. Wanze 3 5 3 1 2 0 22 26 -4
4. Malmedy 2 5 3 1 2 0 12 36 -24
8. Gervina 2 4 2 1 1 0 20 12 +8
9. Donald 5 3 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4
9. Montegn. 3 3 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6
9. Jalhay 2 3 2 0 1 1 5 11 -6
12. Awirs 2 2 2 0 2 0 10 22 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dolhain 2 12 4 4 0 0 42 22 +20
1. Donald 5 12 4 4 0 0 43 21 +22
3. Ozanam 2 12 5 3 1 1 42 22 +20
4. Bettinc. 2 11 5 2 1 2 33 31 +2
5. Aywaille 4 10 5 2 2 1 40 40 0
5. Stavelot 3 10 5 0 0 5 0 0 0
7. Montegn. 3 9 4 2 1 1 30 18 +12
8. Wanze 3 8 4 2 2 0 32 32 0
9. Gervina 2 7 4 1 2 1 27 21 +6
10. Malmedy 2 7 5 1 4 0 24 56 -32
11. Jalhay 2 6 5 0 4 1 20 44 -24
12. Awirs 2 4 4 0 4 0 19 45 -26
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Dolhain 2 12 4 4 0 0 42 22 +20
1. Donald 5 12 4 4 0 0 43 21 +22
3. Ozanam 2 12 5 3 1 1 42 22 +20
4. Bettinc. 2 11 5 2 1 2 33 31 +2
5. Aywaille 4 10 5 2 2 1 40 40 0
5. Stavelot 3 10 5 0 0 5 0 0 0
7. Montegn. 3 9 4 2 1 1 30 18 +12
8. Wanze 3 8 4 2 2 0 32 32 0
9. Gervina 2 7 4 1 2 1 27 21 +6
10. Malmedy 2 7 5 1 4 0 24 56 -32
11. Jalhay 2 6 5 0 4 1 20 44 -24
12. Awirs 2 4 4 0 4 0 19 45 -26

Fil info