Football National - Messieurs - Division 3 VV A

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
18:30 Torhout 2 - 2 Lebbeke Comparer
19:30 Anzegem 1 - 1 Appelterre-Eichem Comparer
19:30 Oostkamp 1 - 2 Av. Stekene Comparer
20:00 Overijse 2 - 0 Bambrugge Comparer
20:00 Melsele 2 - 4 Lochristi Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Eppegem 1 - 1 Wolvertem Comparer
15:00 Hamme St-Nicolas Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Av. Stekene 10 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5
2. Lebbeke 8 4 2 0 2 9 5 +4
3. Overijse 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
4. Oostkamp 7 4 2 1 1 10 8 +2
5. Lochristi 6 3 2 1 0 8 6 +2
6. Bambrugge 6 4 2 2 0 3 4 -1
7. Torhout 4 4 1 2 1 8 8 0
8. Hamme 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
9. Anzegem 4 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2
10. Wolvertem 4 4 1 2 1 6 9 -3
11. St-Nicolas 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
12. Appelterre-Eichem 3 3 0 0 3 5 5 0
13. Eppegem 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
14. Lede 2 3 0 1 2 1 2 -1
15. Rhod.-De Hoek 1 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2
16. Melsele 1 4 0 3 1 4 10 -6
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Av. Stekene 4 2 1 0 1 1 0 +1
1. Lebbeke 4 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3
1. Overijse 4 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
4. Lochristi 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
4. Bambrugge 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
6. Oostkamp 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
6. Torhout 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
6. Anzegem 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
6. Appelterre-Eichem 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
6. Eppegem 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
6. Lede 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
12. Hamme 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
12. Wolvertem 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
12. St-Nicolas 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
12. Rhod.-De Hoek 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
12. Melsele 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Av. Stekene 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
1. Oostkamp 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3
3. Lebbeke 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
3. Hamme 4 2 1 0 1 3 0 +3
3. Wolvertem 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
6. Overijse 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
6. Lochristi 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
6. Bambrugge 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 -1
6. Torhout 3 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
6. Anzegem 3 2 1 1 0 1 2 -1
6. St-Nicolas 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
12. Appelterre-Eichem 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
13. Eppegem 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
13. Lede 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
13. Rhod.-De Hoek 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
13. Melsele 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Av. Stekene 10 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5
2. Lebbeke 8 4 2 0 2 9 5 +4
3. Overijse 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
4. Oostkamp 7 4 2 1 1 10 8 +2
5. Lochristi 6 3 2 1 0 8 6 +2
6. Bambrugge 6 4 2 2 0 3 4 -1
7. Torhout 4 4 1 2 1 8 8 0
8. Hamme 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
9. Anzegem 4 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2
10. Wolvertem 4 4 1 2 1 6 9 -3
11. St-Nicolas 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
12. Appelterre-Eichem 3 3 0 0 3 5 5 0
13. Eppegem 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
14. Lede 2 3 0 1 2 1 2 -1
15. Rhod.-De Hoek 1 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2
16. Melsele 1 4 0 3 1 4 10 -6
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Av. Stekene 10 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5
2. Lebbeke 8 4 2 0 2 9 5 +4
3. Overijse 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
4. Oostkamp 7 4 2 1 1 10 8 +2
5. Lochristi 6 3 2 1 0 8 6 +2
6. Bambrugge 6 4 2 2 0 3 4 -1
7. Torhout 4 4 1 2 1 8 8 0
8. Hamme 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
9. Anzegem 4 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2
10. Wolvertem 4 4 1 2 1 6 9 -3
11. St-Nicolas 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
12. Appelterre-Eichem 3 3 0 0 3 5 5 0
13. Eppegem 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
14. Lede 2 3 0 1 2 1 2 -1
15. Rhod.-De Hoek 1 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2
16. Melsele 1 4 0 3 1 4 10 -6

Fil info