Football en salle Corporatif - Borinage - Division 3A

votre sélection

Lundi 12 octobre 2020
20:00 Team Ottoman 4 - 4 Jako All Star Comparer
20:15 Sunderland 5 - 6 PSV Heineken A Comparer
20:40 Lanterne Rouge 4 - 3 Dragon Villa B Comparer
22:00 FCO Arrabiato 8 - 3 Joma Team Comparer
Mercredi 14 octobre 2020
20:00 A l'Ancienne B 10 - 1 BD Bougnies Comparer
Jeudi 15 octobre 2020
20:00 Team 9 Vil. - - - Fun Boys Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Ottoman 16 6 5 0 1 38 18 +20
2. A l'Ancienne B 13 5 4 0 1 31 12 +19
3. FCO Arrabiato 12 4 4 0 0 32 18 +14
4. Jako All Star 10 5 3 1 1 29 20 +9
4. Lanterne Rouge 10 5 3 1 1 19 16 +3
6. PSV Heineken A 6 5 2 3 0 29 30 -1
6. BD Bougnies 6 5 2 3 0 22 27 -5
8. Team 9 Vil. 4 3 1 1 1 9 9 0
9. O'Malley's Futsal A 4 4 1 2 1 6 12 -6
10. Fun Boys 4 5 1 3 1 25 34 -9
11. Sunderland 2 5 0 3 2 11 21 -10
12. Joma Team 1 6 0 5 1 15 37 -22
13. Dragon Villa B 0 4 0 4 0 12 24 -12
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Ottoman 7 3 2 0 1 23 10 +13
1. A l'Ancienne B 7 3 2 0 1 21 7 +14
3. FCO Arrabiato 6 2 2 0 0 17 9 +8
3. Lanterne Rouge 6 3 2 1 0 11 9 +2
5. Jako All Star 3 2 1 1 0 10 10 0
5. BD Bougnies 3 2 1 1 0 13 11 +2
5. Team 9 Vil. 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
8. O'Malley's Futsal A 1 2 0 1 1 3 8 -5
8. Sunderland 1 3 0 2 1 9 14 -5
8. Joma Team 1 3 0 2 1 7 11 -4
11. PSV Heineken A 0 2 0 2 0 9 11 -2
11. Fun Boys 0 2 0 2 0 8 15 -7
11. Dragon Villa B 0 2 0 2 0 7 17 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Ottoman 9 3 3 0 0 15 8 +7
2. Jako All Star 7 3 2 0 1 19 10 +9
3. A l'Ancienne B 6 2 2 0 0 10 5 +5
3. FCO Arrabiato 6 2 2 0 0 15 9 +6
3. PSV Heineken A 6 3 2 1 0 20 19 +1
6. Lanterne Rouge 4 2 1 0 1 8 7 +1
6. Fun Boys 4 3 1 1 1 17 19 -2
8. BD Bougnies 3 3 1 2 0 9 16 -7
8. O'Malley's Futsal A 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
10. Team 9 Vil. 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
10. Sunderland 1 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5
12. Joma Team 0 3 0 3 0 8 26 -18
12. Dragon Villa B 0 2 0 2 0 5 7 -2
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Ottoman 13 5 4 0 1 32 13 +19
2. A l'Ancienne B 10 4 3 0 1 28 11 +17
3. FCO Arrabiato 9 3 3 0 0 24 14 +10
4. Jako All Star 7 4 2 1 1 24 17 +7
4. Lanterne Rouge 7 4 2 1 1 16 16 0
6. PSV Heineken A 6 4 2 2 0 24 24 0
6. BD Bougnies 6 4 2 2 0 19 22 -3
8. O'Malley's Futsal A 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
8. Fun Boys 4 4 1 2 1 21 26 -5
10. Sunderland 2 5 0 3 2 11 21 -10
11. Team 9 Vil. 1 2 0 1 1 6 7 -1
11. Joma Team 1 5 0 4 1 14 34 -20
13. Dragon Villa B 0 3 0 3 0 10 21 -11
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Team Ottoman 16 6 5 0 1 38 18 +20
2. A l'Ancienne B 13 5 4 0 1 31 12 +19
3. FCO Arrabiato 12 4 4 0 0 32 18 +14
4. Jako All Star 10 5 3 1 1 29 20 +9
4. Lanterne Rouge 10 5 3 1 1 19 16 +3
6. PSV Heineken A 6 5 2 3 0 29 30 -1
6. BD Bougnies 6 5 2 3 0 22 27 -5
8. Team 9 Vil. 4 3 1 1 1 9 9 0
9. O'Malley's Futsal A 4 4 1 2 1 6 12 -6
10. Fun Boys 4 5 1 3 1 25 34 -9
11. Sunderland 2 5 0 3 2 11 21 -10
12. Joma Team 1 6 0 5 1 15 37 -22
13. Dragon Villa B 0 4 0 4 0 12 24 -12

Fil info