Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Division 4 B

votre sélection

Lundi 11 octobre 2021
21:30 AC Vesuvio Bxl. 2 6 - 4 Old School LLN 2 Comparer
Mercredi 13 octobre 2021
22:00 Perspolis Bxl 1 - 2 FC Braine Comparer
Vendredi 15 octobre 2021
21:00 All Five Genap. 5 - 3 Tounes Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. SC Rangers Bxl 8 4 4 0 0 28 10 +18
2. Couz Team Grez 8 6 3 1 2 26 22 +4
3. All Five Genap. 6 5 3 2 0 32 19 +13
4. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 6 5 3 2 0 22 18 +4
5. FC Braine 6 5 2 1 2 11 9 +2
6. AC Vesuvio Bxl. 2 5 3 2 0 1 16 12 +4
7. New Paspis 4 4 2 2 0 15 12 +3
8. Tounes 4 4 2 2 0 16 20 -4
9. Bl Eagles Br. 2 3 1 2 0 9 7 +2
10. Old School LLN 2 2 3 1 2 0 15 19 -4
11. Perspolis Bxl 2 4 1 3 0 15 17 -2
12. Drogenbos SCT 2 6 1 5 0 15 44 -29
13. TP Braine 1 4 0 3 1 7 18 -11
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. All Five Genap. 6 4 3 1 0 28 10 +18
2. SC Rangers Bxl 4 2 2 0 0 15 5 +10
2. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 4 3 2 1 0 12 11 +1
4. Couz Team Grez 3 3 1 1 1 8 11 -3
4. FC Braine 3 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1
4. AC Vesuvio Bxl. 2 3 2 1 0 1 10 8 +2
7. Tounes 2 2 1 1 0 8 11 -3
7. Perspolis Bxl 2 3 1 2 0 11 10 +1
9. New Paspis 0 1 0 1 0 2 5 -3
9. Bl Eagles Br. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Old School LLN 2 0 1 0 1 0 5 9 -4
9. Drogenbos SCT 0 2 0 2 0 7 14 -7
9. TP Braine 0 2 0 2 0 4 10 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Couz Team Grez 5 3 2 0 1 18 11 +7
2. SC Rangers Bxl 4 2 2 0 0 13 5 +8
2. New Paspis 4 3 2 1 0 13 7 +6
4. FC Braine 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
5. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 2 2 1 1 0 10 7 +3
5. AC Vesuvio Bxl. 2 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
5. Tounes 2 2 1 1 0 8 9 -1
5. Bl Eagles Br. 2 3 1 2 0 9 7 +2
5. Old School LLN 2 2 2 1 1 0 10 10 0
5. Drogenbos SCT 2 4 1 3 0 8 30 -22
11. TP Braine 1 2 0 1 1 3 8 -5
12. All Five Genap. 0 1 0 1 0 4 9 -5
12. Perspolis Bxl 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 -3
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Couz Team Grez 8 5 3 0 2 26 17 +9
2. SC Rangers Bxl 6 3 3 0 0 19 6 +13
2. All Five Genap. 6 3 3 0 0 27 6 +21
2. FC Braine 6 4 2 0 2 10 7 +3
5. AC Vesuvio Bxl. 2 5 3 2 0 1 16 12 +4
6. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 4 4 2 2 0 19 16 +3
6. Tounes 4 4 2 2 0 16 20 -4
8. Old School LLN 2 2 3 1 2 0 15 19 -4
8. Perspolis Bxl 2 4 1 3 0 15 17 -2
10. TP Braine 1 3 0 2 1 7 13 -6
11. New Paspis 0 2 0 2 0 6 11 -5
11. Bl Eagles Br. 0 2 0 2 0 4 7 -3
11. Drogenbos SCT 0 4 0 4 0 11 40 -29
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. SC Rangers Bxl 8 4 4 0 0 28 10 +18
2. Couz Team Grez 8 6 3 1 2 26 22 +4
3. All Five Genap. 6 5 3 2 0 32 19 +13
4. Dyn Ang Aud. 3 6 5 3 2 0 22 18 +4
5. FC Braine 6 5 2 1 2 11 9 +2
6. AC Vesuvio Bxl. 2 5 3 2 0 1 16 12 +4
7. New Paspis 4 4 2 2 0 15 12 +3
8. Tounes 4 4 2 2 0 16 20 -4
9. Bl Eagles Br. 2 3 1 2 0 9 7 +2
10. Old School LLN 2 2 3 1 2 0 15 19 -4
11. Perspolis Bxl 2 4 1 3 0 15 17 -2
12. Drogenbos SCT 2 6 1 5 0 15 44 -29
13. TP Braine 1 4 0 3 1 7 18 -11

Fil info